Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
McGill
67
@
Home
Laurentian
83
2026-10-08·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
McGill2018181167
Laurentian2622161983

Game Flow

Laurentian leadingMcGill leading

McGill Box Score

Player▼
Padhy, Saransh35.920731075-50-010-13
Duff, Sean35.217100036-111-24-5
King, Miles34.28300013-92-50-0
Shimizu, Maxwell25.58310034-40-00-0
Thewell, Leo18.59200011-10-07-7
Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre16.50000000-20-00-0
Micourt, Luis12.60000000-00-00-0
Mcdougall, Tiernan9.90100010-00-00-0
Choueiri, Nikolai8.03310011-50-11-1
Hartell, Elliott3.70100000-10-10-0
Tognetti, Gianluca0.02000021-10-00-0
Forster, Paul0.00000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.067215101921-393-922-26

Laurentian Box Score

Player▼
Konate, Ismael35.5258000011-141-22-3
Fandio, Brice29.921593037-104-53-4
Ezenwa, Toby27.913220004-62-23-3
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad23.97010003-61-20-0
Boudreau-Munro, Evan18.42000001-10-00-0
Castellanos, Angel13.43120001-41-10-0
Djanashvili, Matthew10.81110000-00-01-2
Noonan, Jack7.40043010-10-00-0
Kreter, Hart6.22000000-20-12-2
Achioso, Jumic6.70111000-10-00-0
Gravengard, Kaden5.72100011-20-00-0
Bakal, Suber5.47200032-51-22-2
Desjarlais, Jason4.50010000-10-00-0
Blair, Aiden3.40110000-20-00-0
Forde, Jaylen0.90000000-00-00-0
Lemay, William0.00000000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.083222270830-5610-1513-16

McGill Shooting

Player
Padhy, Saransh5-5100%0-0—10-1377%93.3%100.0%
Duff, Sean6-1155%1-250%4-580%64.4%59.1%
King, Miles3-933%2-540%0-0—44.4%44.4%
Shimizu, Maxwell4-4100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Thewell, Leo1-1100%0-0—7-7100%110.3%100.0%
Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Micourt, Luis0-0—0-0—0-0———
Mcdougall, Tiernan0-0—0-0—0-0———
Choueiri, Nikolai1-520%0-10%1-1100%27.6%20.0%
Hartell, Elliott0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Tognetti, Gianluca1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Forster, Paul0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS21-3954%3-933%22-2685%66.4%57.7%

Laurentian Shooting

Player
Konate, Ismael11-1479%1-250%2-367%81.6%82.1%
Fandio, Brice7-1070%4-580%3-475%89.3%90.0%
Ezenwa, Toby4-667%2-2100%3-3100%88.8%83.3%
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad3-650%1-250%0-0—58.3%58.3%
Boudreau-Munro, Evan1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Castellanos, Angel1-425%1-1100%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Djanashvili, Matthew0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Noonan, Jack0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Achioso, Jumic0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Kreter, Hart0-20%0-10%2-2100%34.7%0.0%
Gravengard, Kaden1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Bakal, Suber2-540%1-250%2-2100%59.5%50.0%
Desjarlais, Jason0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Blair, Aiden0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Forde, Jaylen0-0—0-0—0-0———
Lemay, William0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS30-5654%10-1567%13-1681%65.8%62.5%

McGill Advanced Stats

Player
Padhy, Saransh35.921.8101.6135.2-33.561
Duff, Sean35.210.598.3147.2-48.957
King, Miles34.24.796.4140.8-44.555
Shimizu, Maxwell25.59.897.7119.5-21.844
Thewell, Leo18.518.8100.0134.6-34.630
Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre16.5-4.6104.3189.5-85.123
Micourt, Luis12.60.0110.5220.0-109.519
Mcdougall, Tiernan9.9-1.885.0105.3-20.320
Choueiri, Nikolai8.08.8133.3133.30.015
Hartell, Elliott3.7—150.085.7+64.36
Tognetti, Gianluca0.0————0
Forster, Paul0.0————0

Laurentian Advanced Stats

Player
Konate, Ismael35.530.2156.998.3+58.651
Fandio, Brice29.936.9155.889.8+66.043
Ezenwa, Toby27.919.4176.9109.8+67.239
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad23.98.3157.1100.0+57.135
Boudreau-Munro, Evan18.44.2172.088.5+83.525
Castellanos, Angel13.47.6100.0100.00.022
Djanashvili, Matthew10.85.4146.770.0+76.715
Noonan, Jack7.431.461.5138.5-76.913
Achioso, Jumic6.712.6166.7116.7+50.09
Kreter, Hart6.22.1125.0170.0-45.012
Gravengard, Kaden5.7-2.855.6140.0-84.49
Bakal, Suber5.429.275.0133.3-58.38
Desjarlais, Jason4.5—100.055.6+44.47
Blair, Aiden3.4—16.7150.0-133.36
Forde, Jaylen0.9—0.0200.0-200.01
Lemay, William0.0————0

McGill Lineups

Players
Duff, Sean · King, Miles · Micourt, Luis · Padhy, Saransh · Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre11.2-12113.3223.1-109.8
Duff, Sean · King, Miles · Padhy, Saransh · Shimizu, Maxwell · Thewell, Leo10.5
-9
66.7
135.7
-69.0
Duff, Sean · King, Miles · Mcdougall, Tiernan · Padhy, Saransh · Shimizu, Maxwell5.8-385.7107.1-21.4
Choueiri, Nikolai · Mcdougall, Tiernan · Padhy, Saransh · Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre · Thewell, Leo2.3+2125.0100.025.0
Choueiri, Nikolai · King, Miles · Padhy, Saransh · Shimizu, Maxwell · Thewell, Leo2.1+4150.0100.050.0
Duff, Sean · Hartell, Elliott · King, Miles · Padhy, Saransh · Shimizu, Maxwell1.5+6200.00.0200.0
Choueiri, Nikolai · Duff, Sean · Padhy, Saransh · Shimizu, Maxwell · Thewell, Leo1.5+1133.3100.033.3

Laurentian Lineups

Players
Boudreau-Munro, Evan · Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Ezenwa, Toby · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael17.1+18177.391.386.0
Castellanos, Angel · Desjarlais, Jason · Djanashvili, Matthew · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael2.7+2100.050.050.0
Castellanos, Angel · Djanashvili, Matthew · Ezenwa, Toby · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael2.5+1150.0100.050.0
Bakal, Suber · Blair, Aiden · Castellanos, Angel · Gravengard, Kaden · Noonan, Jack2.1-40.0133.3-133.3
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Djanashvili, Matthew · Ezenwa, Toby · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael1.9+3350.0133.3216.7
Castellanos, Angel · Desjarlais, Jason · Djanashvili, Matthew · Ezenwa, Toby · Konate, Ismael1.80100.066.733.3
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Ezenwa, Toby · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael · Kreter, Hart1.8+1150.0166.7-16.7