Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Memorial
73
@
Home
Laurentian
65
2026-10-10·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Memorial1520191973
Laurentian1715191465

Game Flow

Laurentian leadingMemorial leading

Memorial Box Score

Player▼
Moudiandambu, Jodick30.614320017-110-20-2
Downey, Javian26.65361032-40-01-4
Ilumoka, Godwin24.920402327-80-06-10
Issacs, Bower23.46313002-62-40-0
Reimer, Josh20.310320014-102-50-1
Stanford, Cameron17.36110022-40-12-2
Tsafack, Ivan11.21300010-00-01-2
Corrales, Sergio11.40200010-30-10-0
O'brien, Ben11.03110001-20-11-1
Purchase, John10.65300002-41-20-0
Downey, Azhyawn9.43100021-40-21-2
Drefers, River3.30000000-10-00-0
Robinson, Andrew0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0732813631328-575-1812-24

Laurentian Box Score

Player▼
Fandio, Brice31.522133025-280-1112-13
Konate, Ismael26.921402010-60-12-4
Ezenwa, Toby18.95120001-111-52-2
Bakal, Suber17.410420014-90-12-2
Boudreau-Munro, Evan16.614810005-91-23-5
Noonan, Jack15.74410022-40-20-0
Achioso, Jumic14.10300010-00-00-0
Desjarlais, Jason12.36000012-52-50-0
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad12.42300021-50-30-0
Kreter, Hart9.30010120-20-10-0
Lemay, William7.10200000-10-10-0
Blair, Aiden4.50001000-00-00-0
Brownridge, William4.00000010-20-00-0
Castellanos, Angel3.20000000-30-30-0
Gravengard, Kaden2.30100000-00-00-0
Lufuluabo, Samuel2.00000000-00-00-0
Djanashvili, Matthew1.10000000-00-00-0
Forde, Jaylen0.70000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0654110611320-854-3521-26

Memorial Shooting

Player
Moudiandambu, Jodick7-1164%0-20%0-20%58.9%63.6%
Downey, Javian2-450%0-0—1-425%43.4%50.0%
Ilumoka, Godwin7-888%0-0—6-1060%80.6%87.5%
Issacs, Bower2-633%2-450%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Reimer, Josh4-1040%2-540%0-10%47.9%50.0%
Stanford, Cameron2-450%0-10%2-2100%61.5%50.0%
Corrales, Sergio0-30%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Tsafack, Ivan0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
O'brien, Ben1-250%0-10%1-1100%61.5%50.0%
Purchase, John2-450%1-250%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Downey, Azhyawn1-425%0-20%1-250%30.7%25.0%
Drefers, River0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Robinson, Andrew0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS28-5749%5-1828%12-2450%54.0%53.5%

Laurentian Shooting

Player
Fandio, Brice5-2818%0-110%12-1392%32.6%17.9%
Konate, Ismael0-60%0-10%2-450%12.9%0.0%
Ezenwa, Toby1-119%1-520%2-2100%21.0%13.6%
Bakal, Suber4-944%0-10%2-2100%50.6%44.4%
Boudreau-Munro, Evan5-956%1-250%3-560%62.5%61.1%
Noonan, Jack2-450%0-20%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Achioso, Jumic0-0—0-0—0-0———
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad1-520%0-30%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Desjarlais, Jason2-540%2-540%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Kreter, Hart0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lemay, William0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Blair, Aiden0-0—0-0—0-0———
Brownridge, William0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Castellanos, Angel0-30%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Gravengard, Kaden0-0—0-0—0-0———
Lufuluabo, Samuel0-0—0-0—0-0———
Djanashvili, Matthew0-0—0-0—0-0———
Forde, Jaylen0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS20-8524%4-3511%21-2681%33.7%25.9%

Memorial Advanced Stats

Player
Moudiandambu, Jodick30.614.7101.775.4+26.359
Downey, Javian26.68.1103.971.0+33.051
Ilumoka, Godwin24.941.3102.077.2+24.851
Issacs, Bower23.418.9107.362.8+44.641
Reimer, Josh20.311.592.578.3+14.240
Stanford, Cameron17.38.094.178.0+16.134
Corrales, Sergio11.4-6.794.495.5-1.018
Tsafack, Ivan11.25.8109.178.3+30.822
O'brien, Ben11.09.488.265.2+23.017
Purchase, John10.618.883.356.5+26.818
Downey, Azhyawn9.4-4.681.365.0+16.316
Drefers, River3.3—37.562.5-25.08
Robinson, Andrew0.0————0

Laurentian Advanced Stats

Player
Fandio, Brice31.514.576.193.7-17.671
Konate, Ismael26.915.371.794.2-22.660
Ezenwa, Toby18.9-1.870.5105.3-34.844
Bakal, Suber17.420.080.0105.6-25.640
Boudreau-Munro, Evan16.639.082.9112.9-30.035
Noonan, Jack15.79.373.092.0-19.037
Achioso, Jumic14.11.966.7100.0-33.327
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad12.4-1.469.047.8+21.129
Desjarlais, Jason12.39.469.6123.8-54.223
Kreter, Hart9.3-4.668.0105.0-37.025
Lemay, William7.12.766.787.5-20.815
Blair, Aiden4.5—90.0100.0-10.010
Brownridge, William4.0—50.087.5-37.510
Castellanos, Angel3.2—83.3166.7-83.36
Gravengard, Kaden2.3—66.70.0+66.76
Lufuluabo, Samuel2.0—50.0100.0-50.04
Djanashvili, Matthew1.1—0.0150.0-150.01
Forde, Jaylen0.7—150.00.0+150.02

Memorial Lineups

Players
Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godwin · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Stanford, Cameron12.0-682.689.3-6.7
Corrales, Sergio · Ilumoka, Godwin · Issacs, Bower · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Tsafack, Ivan4.8
+7
155.6
63.6
91.9
Downey, Azhyawn · Downey, Javian · Issacs, Bower · O'brien, Ben · Purchase, John4.2+5112.540.072.5
Downey, Javian · Issacs, Bower · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Stanford, Cameron3.7+5133.337.595.8
Corrales, Sergio · Downey, Azhyawn · Issacs, Bower · O'brien, Ben · Purchase, John2.8-1150.0100.050.0
Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godwin · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Tsafack, Ivan1.9+5200.075.0125.0
Corrales, Sergio · Issacs, Bower · Moudiandambu, Jodick · O'brien, Ben · Tsafack, Ivan1.7-30.0100.0-100.0

Laurentian Lineups

Players
Boudreau-Munro, Evan · Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Ezenwa, Toby · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael5.2+270.071.4-1.4
Achioso, Jumic · Bakal, Suber · Desjarlais, Jason · Lemay, William · Noonan, Jack2.6+1100.0150.0-50.0
Bakal, Suber · Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael · Kreter, Hart2.6+366.720.046.7
Bakal, Suber · Boudreau-Munro, Evan · Fandio, Brice · Kreter, Hart · Noonan, Jack2.5-260.0125.0-65.0
Boudreau-Munro, Evan · Castellanos, Angel · Ezenwa, Toby · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael2.2-575.0200.0-125.0
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Fandio, Brice · Gravengard, Kaden · Konate, Ismael · Noonan, Jack2.1+466.70.066.7
Achioso, Jumic · Bakal, Suber · Boudreau-Munro, Evan · Desjarlais, Jason · Fandio, Brice2.0-475.0140.0-65.0