Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Lakehead
70
@
Home
Manitoba
79
2026-10-09·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Lakehead1519231370
Manitoba1920142679

Game Flow

Manitoba leadingLakehead leading

Lakehead Box Score

Player▼
Unrau, Carsen35.912841124-112-72-2
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso33.610720133-171-93-4
Ekwommadu, Chidube31.424312038-206-132-2
Lubangi, Lucky27.34210021-40-12-2
Coulibaly, Keylian26.5121120105-70-02-3
Singh, Nishaan15.62401120-30-02-2
Pennicott, Jaiden12.74410002-60-10-0
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso9.20000000-20-00-0
Rose, Daveh7.82301031-10-00-1
TOTALS200.0704211541524-719-3113-16

Manitoba Box Score

Player▼
Desrochers, Samuel35.8101131024-132-30-0
Nyagudi, Ramogi31.814822026-172-60-0
Lenz, Brandt30.217561016-153-72-5
Vigilance, Taven29.07210100-60-27-10
Ajiamah, Giovanni21.111411014-63-50-0
Kazadi, Jonam16.58500044-50-00-0
Heron, Titus16.29222003-61-32-2
Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun8.43200200-20-03-6
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly6.60200000-30-20-0
Makkonen, Paavo Tapani2.40100000-00-00-0
Unrau, Owen2.00001000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.0794215831027-7411-2914-23

Lakehead Shooting

Player
Unrau, Carsen4-1136%2-729%2-2100%50.5%45.5%
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso3-1718%1-911%3-475%26.7%20.6%
Ekwommadu, Chidube8-2040%6-1346%2-2100%57.5%55.0%
Lubangi, Lucky1-425%0-10%2-2100%41.0%25.0%
Coulibaly, Keylian5-771%0-0—2-367%72.1%71.4%
Singh, Nishaan0-30%0-0—2-2100%25.8%0.0%
Pennicott, Jaiden2-633%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Rose, Daveh1-1100%0-0—0-10%69.4%100.0%
TOTALS24-7134%9-3129%13-1681%44.8%40.1%

Manitoba Shooting

Player
Desrochers, Samuel4-1331%2-367%0-0—38.5%38.5%
Nyagudi, Ramogi6-1735%2-633%0-0—41.2%41.2%
Lenz, Brandt6-1540%3-743%2-540%49.4%50.0%
Vigilance, Taven0-60%0-20%7-1070%33.7%0.0%
Ajiamah, Giovanni4-667%3-560%0-0—91.7%91.7%
Kazadi, Jonam4-580%0-0—0-0—80.0%80.0%
Heron, Titus3-650%1-333%2-2100%65.4%58.3%
Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun0-20%0-0—3-650%32.3%0.0%
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Makkonen, Paavo Tapani0-0—0-0—0-0———
Unrau, Owen0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS27-7436%11-2938%14-2361%47.0%43.9%

Lakehead Advanced Stats

Player
Unrau, Carsen35.916.089.294.4-5.274
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso33.66.191.390.8+0.569
Ekwommadu, Chidube31.422.392.1101.6-9.563
Lubangi, Lucky27.31.394.677.8+16.956
Coulibaly, Keylian26.527.098.176.5+21.652
Singh, Nishaan15.68.452.9123.5-70.634
Pennicott, Jaiden12.713.665.4137.0-71.726
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso9.2-8.460.0113.6-53.620
Rose, Daveh7.812.075.0111.1-36.116

Manitoba Advanced Stats

Player
Desrochers, Samuel35.813.395.886.5+9.372
Nyagudi, Ramogi31.818.683.693.8-10.261
Lenz, Brandt30.219.787.993.3-5.458
Vigilance, Taven29.06.7110.393.0+17.458
Ajiamah, Giovanni21.123.697.862.2+35.646
Kazadi, Jonam16.512.984.8106.1-21.233
Heron, Titus16.230.1118.962.9+56.137
Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun8.426.382.387.5-5.217
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly6.6-6.8133.392.3+41.012
Makkonen, Paavo Tapani2.4—183.333.3+150.06
Unrau, Owen2.0—40.050.0-10.05

Lakehead Lineups

Players
Coulibaly, Keylian · Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Lubangi, Lucky · Unrau, Carsen19.4+17105.360.544.7
Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Pennicott, Jaiden · Rose, Daveh · Singh, Nishaan
3.5
-6
57.1
125.0
-67.9
Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Lubangi, Lucky · Rose, Daveh · Unrau, Carsen2.9+2133.3100.033.3
Coulibaly, Keylian · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Pennicott, Jaiden · Singh, Nishaan · Unrau, Carsen2.8+266.740.026.7
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Lubangi, Lucky · Singh, Nishaan · Unrau, Carsen2.8071.483.3-11.9
Coulibaly, Keylian · Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Pennicott, Jaiden · Unrau, Carsen2.1-4100.0266.7-166.7
Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Lubangi, Lucky · Singh, Nishaan · Unrau, Carsen1.6-80.0266.7-266.7

Manitoba Lineups

Players
Desrochers, Samuel · Kazadi, Jonam · Lenz, Brandt · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Vigilance, Taven12.4-1278.3125.0-46.7
Ajiamah, Giovanni · Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun · Desrochers, Samuel · Lenz, Brandt · Nyagudi, Ramogi4.5-450.088.9-38.9
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly · Desrochers, Samuel · Lenz, Brandt · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Vigilance, Taven4.0-371.4100.0-28.6
Ajiamah, Giovanni · Desrochers, Samuel · Heron, Titus · Kazadi, Jonam · Vigilance, Taven3.7+5111.162.548.6
Ajiamah, Giovanni · Desrochers, Samuel · Lenz, Brandt · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Vigilance, Taven2.5+6160.040.0120.0
Ajiamah, Giovanni · Desrochers, Samuel · Heron, Titus · Makkonen, Paavo Tapani · Vigilance, Taven2.1+9183.340.0143.3
Ajiamah, Giovanni · Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun · Heron, Titus · Lenz, Brandt · Vigilance, Taven2.1+5140.066.773.3