Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Thompson Rivers
82
@
Home
Manitoba
68
2026-10-08·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Thompson Rivers1819252082
Manitoba1416182068

Game Flow

Manitoba leadingThompson Rivers leading

Thompson Rivers Box Score

Player▼
Green, Jayden34.82522041-50-20-0
Farinloye, Dami28.57744022-41-12-4
Stinson, Steve28.29442003-71-22-2
Scott, Cason26.121312247-112-45-7
Stephens, Jayden25.016924016-171-53-5
Bynoe, Jaeden19.618120115-134-114-4
Monreal, Fran19.46502023-40-00-0
Piotrowski, Chris11.40010010-20-20-0
Akene, Earl5.32200001-30-00-0
Hedges, Carson0.60000000-00-00-0
Doray, Quinn0.61000000-00-01-2
Clayton, Jack0.60000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.08236161631528-669-2717-24

Manitoba Box Score

Player▼
Desrochers, Samuel29.313710026-131-30-0
Lenz, Brandt29.415524126-141-32-5
Nyagudi, Ramogi28.612810256-190-60-0
Vigilance, Taven27.67612033-120-31-4
Ajiamah, Giovanni21.64813111-40-12-2
Heron, Titus17.213200045-81-32-4
Kazadi, Jonam14.74310022-20-00-0
Unrau, Owen12.10300000-10-10-0
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly9.90201010-20-20-0
Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun5.30301000-30-00-0
Makkonen, Paavo Tapani4.30000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0684771142129-783-227-15

Thompson Rivers Shooting

Player
Green, Jayden1-520%0-20%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Farinloye, Dami2-450%1-1100%2-450%60.8%62.5%
Stinson, Steve3-743%1-250%2-2100%57.1%50.0%
Scott, Cason7-1164%2-450%5-771%74.6%72.7%
Stephens, Jayden6-1735%1-520%3-560%41.7%38.2%
Bynoe, Jaeden5-1338%4-1136%4-4100%61.0%53.8%
Monreal, Fran3-475%0-0—0-0—75.0%75.0%
Piotrowski, Chris0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Akene, Earl1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Hedges, Carson0-0—0-0—0-0———
Doray, Quinn0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Clayton, Jack0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS28-6642%9-2733%17-2471%53.6%49.2%

Manitoba Shooting

Player
Lenz, Brandt6-1443%1-333%2-540%46.3%46.4%
Desrochers, Samuel6-1346%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Nyagudi, Ramogi6-1932%0-60%0-0—31.6%31.6%
Vigilance, Taven3-1225%0-30%1-425%25.4%25.0%
Ajiamah, Giovanni1-425%0-10%2-2100%41.0%25.0%
Heron, Titus5-863%1-333%2-450%66.6%68.8%
Kazadi, Jonam2-2100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Unrau, Owen0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Makkonen, Paavo Tapani0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS29-7837%3-2214%7-1547%40.2%39.1%

Thompson Rivers Advanced Stats

Player
Green, Jayden34.84.0101.479.5+22.071
Farinloye, Dami28.523.3114.082.8+31.357
Stinson, Steve28.218.7113.864.4+49.458
Scott, Cason26.135.396.274.1+22.152
Stephens, Jayden25.030.388.069.2+18.850
Bynoe, Jaeden19.629.1110.377.5+32.839
Monreal, Fran19.421.085.080.5+4.540
Piotrowski, Chris11.4-7.279.2127.3-48.124
Akene, Earl5.313.361.5190.0-128.513
Hedges, Carson0.6—150.0150.00.02
Doray, Quinn0.6—150.0150.00.02
Clayton, Jack0.6—150.0150.00.02

Manitoba Advanced Stats

Player
Lenz, Brandt29.426.083.3100.0-16.760
Desrochers, Samuel29.314.273.3106.9-33.660
Nyagudi, Ramogi28.613.372.4121.0-48.658
Vigilance, Taven27.66.080.4107.1-26.856
Ajiamah, Giovanni21.625.681.683.0-1.449
Heron, Titus17.216.783.8108.1-24.337
Kazadi, Jonam14.79.896.893.5+3.231
Unrau, Owen12.12.274.192.0-17.927
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly9.91.4104.361.9+42.523
Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun5.315.866.769.2-2.612
Makkonen, Paavo Tapani4.3—85.7116.7-31.07

Thompson Rivers Lineups

Players
Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Scott, Cason · Stephens, Jayden · Stinson, Steve12.3+6104.276.028.2
Bynoe, Jaeden · Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Scott, Cason · Stinson, Steve4.1
+6
130.0
70.0
60.0
Bynoe, Jaeden · Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Monreal, Fran · Stinson, Steve3.0+3140.066.773.3
Bynoe, Jaeden · Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Monreal, Fran · Stephens, Jayden2.4080.066.713.3
Green, Jayden · Monreal, Fran · Scott, Cason · Stephens, Jayden · Stinson, Steve1.9-20.050.0-50.0
Akene, Earl · Bynoe, Jaeden · Farinloye, Dami · Piotrowski, Chris · Scott, Cason1.8-266.7133.3-66.7
Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Monreal, Fran · Stephens, Jayden · Stinson, Steve1.8+4150.050.0100.0

Manitoba Lineups

Players
Ajiamah, Giovanni · Desrochers, Samuel · Lenz, Brandt · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Vigilance, Taven7.0+686.753.932.8
Desrochers, Samuel · Kazadi, Jonam · Lenz, Brandt · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Vigilance, Taven6.9-2107.7123.1-15.4
Ajiamah, Giovanni · Bois, Tshawn-Fredly · Heron, Titus · Kazadi, Jonam · Unrau, Owen3.4+9120.037.582.5
Desrochers, Samuel · Lenz, Brandt · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Unrau, Owen · Vigilance, Taven2.7-466.7133.3-66.7
Ajiamah, Giovanni · Desrochers, Samuel · Heron, Titus · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Vigilance, Taven2.5-1040.0200.0-160.0
Ajiamah, Giovanni · Heron, Titus · Lenz, Brandt · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Vigilance, Taven1.8-650.0200.0-150.0
Desrochers, Samuel · Heron, Titus · Kazadi, Jonam · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Unrau, Owen1.8-450.0150.0-100.0