Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
McGill
68
@
Home
Memorial
73
2026-10-09·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
McGill2710171468
Memorial2315142173

Game Flow

Memorial leadingMcGill leading

McGill Box Score

Player▼
Youkna-Kamtcheu, Johann-Martles40.02320021-30-10-0
King, Miles36.711521014-123-80-0
Moore, Isaac36.712300025-62-30-0
Bowen, Antoine36.715281067-121-20-0
Padhy, Saransh32.417820057-100-03-6
Becotte, Lika10.02110000-20-12-2
Forster, Paul4.10000000-10-00-0
Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre3.37303001-40-05-6
Tognetti, Gianluca0.02121101-30-00-0
TOTALS200.0682617611626-536-1510-14

Memorial Box Score

Player▼
Ilumoka, Godwin38.820623037-151-15-7
Downey, Javian36.16402002-80-02-8
Moudiandambu, Jodick33.613000015-63-40-0
Reimer, Josh33.614212014-131-75-6
Stanford, Cameron27.62310021-30-10-0
Tsafack, Ivan12.44501012-40-10-0
Sheppard, Jacob3.90000010-00-00-0
Robinson, Andrew3.90000000-00-00-0
Corrales, Sergio3.90101020-00-00-0
Downey, Azhyawn3.78200013-72-50-1
Issacs, Bower2.54000000-20-14-6
Drefers, River0.02100000-30-12-3
O'brien, Ben0.00201000-40-40-0
Purchase, John0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0732741001224-657-2518-31

McGill Shooting

Player
Youkna-Kamtcheu, Johann-Martles1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
King, Miles4-1233%3-838%0-0—45.8%45.8%
Moore, Isaac5-683%2-367%0-0—100.0%100.0%
Bowen, Antoine7-1258%1-250%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Padhy, Saransh7-1070%0-0—3-650%67.2%70.0%
Becotte, Lika0-20%0-10%2-2100%34.7%0.0%
Forster, Paul0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre1-425%0-0—5-683%52.7%25.0%
Tognetti, Gianluca1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
TOTALS26-5349%6-1540%10-1471%57.5%54.7%

Memorial Shooting

Player
Ilumoka, Godwin7-1547%1-1100%5-771%55.3%50.0%
Downey, Javian2-825%0-0—2-825%26.0%25.0%
Moudiandambu, Jodick5-683%3-475%0-0—108.3%108.3%
Reimer, Josh4-1331%1-714%5-683%44.8%34.6%
Stanford, Cameron1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Tsafack, Ivan2-450%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Sheppard, Jacob0-0—0-0—0-0———
Robinson, Andrew0-0—0-0—0-0———
Corrales, Sergio0-0—0-0—0-0———
Downey, Azhyawn3-743%2-540%0-10%53.8%57.1%
Issacs, Bower0-20%0-10%4-667%43.1%0.0%
Drefers, River0-30%0-10%2-367%23.1%0.0%
O'brien, Ben0-40%0-40%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Purchase, John0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS24-6537%7-2528%18-3158%46.4%42.3%

McGill Advanced Stats

Player
Youkna-Kamtcheu, Johann-Martles40.01.095.891.3+4.571
King, Miles36.710.392.794.6-1.968
Moore, Isaac36.710.192.794.6-1.968
Bowen, Antoine36.713.592.794.6-1.968
Padhy, Saransh32.416.4103.584.1+19.457
Becotte, Lika10.02.793.3110.5-17.215
Forster, Paul4.1—100.050.0+50.05
Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre3.3—166.750.0+116.73
Tognetti, Gianluca0.0————0

Memorial Advanced Stats

Player
Ilumoka, Godwin38.821.892.494.2-1.879
Downey, Javian36.16.893.2101.5-8.473
Moudiandambu, Jodick33.613.0100.0104.9-4.968
Reimer, Josh33.614.7100.0104.9-4.968
Stanford, Cameron27.60.692.9100.0-7.156
Tsafack, Ivan12.420.387.584.2+3.324
Sheppard, Jacob3.9—71.433.3+38.17
Robinson, Andrew3.9—71.433.3+38.17
Corrales, Sergio3.9—71.433.3+38.17
Downey, Azhyawn3.7—0.083.3-83.36
Issacs, Bower2.5—0.050.0-50.05
Drefers, River0.0————0
O'brien, Ben0.0————0
Purchase, John0.0————0

McGill Lineups

Players
Bowen, Antoine · King, Miles · Moore, Isaac · Padhy, Saransh · Youkna-Kamtcheu, Johann-Martles29.1+4100.087.712.3
Becotte, Lika · Bowen, Antoine · King, Miles · Moore, Isaac · Youkna-Kamtcheu, Johann-Martles6.7
-9
75.0
138.5
-63.5
Becotte, Lika · Forster, Paul · Padhy, Saransh · Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre · Youkna-Kamtcheu, Johann-Martles3.3+2166.750.0116.7
Bowen, Antoine · Forster, Paul · King, Miles · Moore, Isaac · Youkna-Kamtcheu, Johann-Martles0.8-20.050.0-50.0

Memorial Lineups

Players
Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godwin · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Stanford, Cameron23.6-395.9108.7-12.8
Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godwin · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Tsafack, Ivan8.8+10116.784.632.0
Corrales, Sergio · Ilumoka, Godwin · Robinson, Andrew · Sheppard, Jacob · Stanford, Cameron3.9+371.433.338.1
Downey, Azhyawn · Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godwin · Issacs, Bower · Tsafack, Ivan2.5-20.050.0-50.0
Downey, Azhyawn · Downey, Javian · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Tsafack, Ivan1.2-30.0150.0-150.0