Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Memorial
66
@
Home
Ontario Tech
60
2026-10-04·men M·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Memorial1424161266
Ontario Tech1211122560

Game Flow

Ontario Tech leadingMemorial leading

Memorial Box Score

Player▼
Moudiandambu, Jodick27.014402024-132-54-9
Downey, Javian25.74351021-10-02-2
Ilumoka, Godi23.513412115-90-03-7
Issacs, Bower20.97220012-71-52-2
Corrales, Sergio20.03532061-20-11-2
Reimer, Josh18.58200002-32-32-2
O'brien, Ben13.86000102-72-60-0
Tsafack, Ivan12.61200100-00-01-2
Robinson, Andrew12.14110012-50-00-0
Stanford, Cameron12.52100011-50-20-0
Downey, Azhyawn10.24201011-41-31-2
Purchase, John3.20000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0662612831621-568-2516-28

Ontario Tech Box Score

Player▼
Kayembe, Michael34.02200011-20-10-0
Kassa, Caleb31.114303015-91-23-4
Pitia, Tombe28.012920435-90-22-3
Azzi, Ryan27.811102015-90-31-4
Richards, Tj25.93721141-61-50-0
Bhullar, Avnoor20.93411011-70-41-2
Manset, Lenny15.06112013-50-20-0
Mahmood, Zain10.81400020-10-01-2
Girard, Jacob3.30100000-00-00-0
Goode, Johnathan3.08432034-80-20-2
Klysh, Ashton0.10000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0603691151725-562-218-17

Memorial Shooting

Player
Moudiandambu, Jodick4-1331%2-540%4-944%41.3%38.5%
Downey, Javian1-1100%0-0—2-2100%106.4%100.0%
Ilumoka, Godi5-956%0-0—3-743%53.8%55.6%
Issacs, Bower2-729%1-520%2-2100%44.4%35.7%
Corrales, Sergio1-250%0-10%1-250%52.1%50.0%
Reimer, Josh2-367%2-367%2-2100%103.1%100.0%
O'brien, Ben2-729%2-633%0-0—42.9%42.9%
Tsafack, Ivan0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Stanford, Cameron1-520%0-20%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Robinson, Andrew2-540%0-0—0-0—40.0%40.0%
Downey, Azhyawn1-425%1-333%1-250%41.0%37.5%
Purchase, John0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS21-5638%8-2532%16-2857%48.3%44.6%

Ontario Tech Shooting

Player
Kayembe, Michael1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Kassa, Caleb5-956%1-250%3-475%65.1%61.1%
Pitia, Tombe5-956%0-20%2-367%58.1%55.6%
Azzi, Ryan5-956%0-30%1-425%51.1%55.6%
Richards, Tj1-617%1-520%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Bhullar, Avnoor1-714%0-40%1-250%19.0%14.3%
Manset, Lenny3-560%0-20%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Mahmood, Zain0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
Girard, Jacob0-0—0-0—0-0———
Goode, Johnathan4-850%0-20%0-20%45.0%50.0%
Klysh, Ashton0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS25-5645%2-2110%8-1747%47.3%46.4%

Memorial Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Moudiandambu, Jodick27.013.980.876.9+3.952
Downey, Javian25.711.674.595.8-21.351
Ilumoka, Godi23.528.675.688.6-13.145
Issacs, Bower20.98.793.267.5+25.744
Corrales, Sergio20.07.485.471.8+13.641
Reimer, Josh18.514.784.8102.9-18.033
O'brien, Ben13.812.993.150.0+43.129
Tsafack, Ivan12.612.778.650.0+28.628
Stanford, Cameron12.5-8.550.086.4-36.422
Robinson, Andrew12.17.0104.375.0+29.423
Downey, Azhyawn10.213.990.577.8+12.721
Purchase, John3.2—150.0116.7+33.36

Ontario Tech Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Kayembe, Michael34.00.886.277.3+8.965
Kassa, Caleb31.122.184.886.9-2.159
Pitia, Tombe28.026.198.175.4+22.753
Azzi, Ryan27.814.178.289.7-11.555
Richards, Tj25.95.769.486.0-16.649
Bhullar, Avnoor20.93.755.082.9-27.940
Manset, Lenny15.019.0103.387.5+15.830
Mahmood, Zain10.81.928.6122.2-93.721
Girard, Jacob3.3—0.066.7-66.76
Goode, Johnathan3.0—85.70.0+85.77
Klysh, Ashton0.1————0

Memorial Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godi · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Stanford, Cameron8.3-364.385.7-21.4
Corrales, Sergio · Downey, Azhyawn · Issacs, Bower
·
O'brien, Ben
· Robinson, Andrew
6.4
-1
91.7
100.0
-8.3
Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godi · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Tsafack, Ivan3.6-183.385.7-2.4
Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godi · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Purchase, John · Reimer, Josh3.2+2150.0116.733.3
Corrales, Sergio · Ilumoka, Godi · Issacs, Bower · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Tsafack, Ivan3.1+7128.640.088.6
Corrales, Sergio · Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godi · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Tsafack, Ivan2.4-228.680.0-51.4
Corrales, Sergio · Issacs, Bower · Moudiandambu, Jodick · O'brien, Ben · Robinson, Andrew2.0+5125.00.0125.0

Ontario Tech Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Bhullar, Avnoor · Kassa, Caleb · Kayembe, Michael · Pitia, Tombe · Richards, Tj9.3+375.056.318.8
Azzi, Ryan · Kassa, Caleb · Kayembe, Michael · Manset, Lenny · Pitia, Tombe6.0+15161.546.1115.4
Azzi, Ryan · Kassa, Caleb · Kayembe, Michael · Pitia, Tombe · Richards, Tj4.8-5100.0127.3-27.3
Azzi, Ryan · Bhullar, Avnoor · Manset, Lenny · Pitia, Tombe · Richards, Tj3.1-666.7125.0-58.3
Azzi, Ryan · Bhullar, Avnoor · Kassa, Caleb · Mahmood, Zain · Richards, Tj2.9-50.0100.0-100.0
Azzi, Ryan · Girard, Jacob · Kayembe, Michael · Mahmood, Zain · Manset, Lenny2.6-30.075.0-75.0
Azzi, Ryan · Goode, Johnathan · Kayembe, Michael · Pitia, Tombe · Richards, Tj2.1+480.00.080.0