Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Lakehead
99
@
Home
Thompson Rivers
82
2026-10-10·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Lakehead2421243099
Thompson Rivers2223162182

Game Flow

Thompson Rivers leadingLakehead leading

Lakehead Box Score

Player▼
Unrau, Carsen37.82711230110-135-52-2
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso30.210721134-131-61-2
Singh, Nishaan25.913311025-133-60-0
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso19.611400003-51-24-4
Ekwommadu, Chidube18.811310063-81-44-4
Hothi, Harvir18.517222016-75-60-0
Coulibaly, Keylian15.74001002-20-00-1
Pennicott, Jaiden13.74131021-60-12-2
Lubangi, Lucky9.70021040-10-00-0
Rose, Daveh8.62200110-00-02-2
Smith, Nate1.40000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.09933131022034-6816-3015-17

Thompson Rivers Box Score

Player▼
Scott, Cason32.025223149-163-64-5
Green, Jayden26.49530024-81-20-0
Farinloye, Dami26.612420014-90-04-6
Bynoe, Jaeden26.19121003-101-52-2
Stinson, Steve25.19200053-31-12-2
Stephens, Jayden24.78620053-102-50-0
Monreal, Fran12.84411022-40-00-0
Piotrowski, Chris9.33100000-30-13-3
Doray, Quinn5.80010000-10-10-0
Akene, Earl4.80000000-10-00-0
Clayton, Jack4.33101001-11-10-0
Hedges, Carson2.10000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0822613611929-669-2215-18

Lakehead Shooting

Player
Unrau, Carsen10-1377%5-5100%2-2100%97.3%96.2%
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso4-1331%1-617%1-250%36.0%34.6%
Singh, Nishaan5-1338%3-650%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso3-560%1-250%4-4100%81.4%70.0%
Ekwommadu, Chidube3-838%1-425%4-4100%56.4%43.8%
Hothi, Harvir6-786%5-683%0-0—121.4%121.4%
Coulibaly, Keylian2-2100%0-0—0-10%82.0%100.0%
Pennicott, Jaiden1-617%0-10%2-2100%29.1%16.7%
Lubangi, Lucky0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Rose, Daveh0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Smith, Nate0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS34-6850%16-3053%15-1788%65.6%61.8%

Thompson Rivers Shooting

Player
Scott, Cason9-1656%3-650%4-580%68.7%65.6%
Farinloye, Dami4-944%0-0—4-667%51.5%44.4%
Green, Jayden4-850%1-250%0-0—56.3%56.3%
Bynoe, Jaeden3-1030%1-520%2-2100%41.4%35.0%
Stinson, Steve3-3100%1-1100%2-2100%116.0%116.7%
Stephens, Jayden3-1030%2-540%0-0—40.0%40.0%
Monreal, Fran2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Piotrowski, Chris0-30%0-10%3-3100%34.7%0.0%
Doray, Quinn0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Akene, Earl0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Clayton, Jack1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Hedges, Carson0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS29-6644%9-2241%15-1883%55.5%50.8%

Lakehead Advanced Stats

Player
Unrau, Carsen37.839.1113.8100.0+13.880
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso30.210.9111.195.1+16.063
Singh, Nishaan25.913.9123.2103.7+19.556
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso19.624.8130.9102.6+28.442
Ekwommadu, Chidube18.84.6107.3100.0+7.341
Hothi, Harvir18.545.0161.581.1+80.539
Coulibaly, Keylian15.710.893.879.3+14.432
Pennicott, Jaiden13.77.696.7139.3-42.630
Lubangi, Lucky9.7-9.971.485.7-14.321
Rose, Daveh8.616.6150.0125.0+25.018
Smith, Nate1.4—66.7100.0-33.33

Thompson Rivers Advanced Stats

Player
Scott, Cason32.031.2102.9115.3-12.470
Farinloye, Dami26.614.2101.8106.8-5.055
Green, Jayden26.411.6101.7125.9-24.158
Bynoe, Jaeden26.111.096.2123.2-27.152
Stinson, Steve25.17.288.9105.5-16.654
Stephens, Jayden24.72.692.5107.5-15.153
Monreal, Fran12.816.2103.8111.1-7.326
Piotrowski, Chris9.33.5115.0142.1-27.120
Doray, Quinn5.8-1.288.9155.6-66.79
Akene, Earl4.8—75.0162.5-87.58
Clayton, Jack4.3—114.3100.0+14.37
Hedges, Carson2.1—133.366.7+66.73

Lakehead Lineups

Players
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Hothi, Harvir · Singh, Nishaan · Unrau, Carsen7.8+13147.488.259.1
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Pennicott, Jaiden · Singh, Nishaan · Unrau, Carsen
6.1
-7
75.0
133.3
-58.3
Coulibaly, Keylian · Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Lubangi, Lucky · Unrau, Carsen5.0-441.781.8-40.1
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Hothi, Harvir · Rose, Daveh · Singh, Nishaan · Unrau, Carsen3.7+8200.066.7133.3
Coulibaly, Keylian · Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Pennicott, Jaiden · Unrau, Carsen3.0-3116.7166.7-50.0
Ekwommadu, Chidube · Pennicott, Jaiden · Rose, Daveh · Singh, Nishaan · Unrau, Carsen3.0-2112.5137.5-25.0
Coulibaly, Keylian · Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Hothi, Harvir · Unrau, Carsen2.3+8200.00.0200.0

Thompson Rivers Lineups

Players
Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Scott, Cason · Stephens, Jayden · Stinson, Steve8.8-285.0105.6-20.6
Bynoe, Jaeden · Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Scott, Cason · Stephens, Jayden4.5-5100.0136.4-36.4
Bynoe, Jaeden · Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Scott, Cason · Stinson, Steve3.8-4100.0130.0-30.0
Bynoe, Jaeden · Monreal, Fran · Scott, Cason · Stephens, Jayden · Stinson, Steve2.8+160.040.020.0
Bynoe, Jaeden · Green, Jayden · Scott, Cason · Stephens, Jayden · Stinson, Steve2.5-660.0180.0-120.0
Bynoe, Jaeden · Clayton, Jack · Doray, Quinn · Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden2.30100.0133.3-33.3
Akene, Earl · Clayton, Jack · Doray, Quinn · Hedges, Carson · Piotrowski, Chris2.1+2133.366.766.7