Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Winnipeg
71
@
Home
Thompson Rivers
70
2026-10-09·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Winnipeg1817181871
Thompson Rivers2015181770

Game Flow

Thompson Rivers leadingWinnipeg leading

Winnipeg Box Score

Player▼
Jaro, Kato38.020221127-144-82-3
Mensah, Elijah36.021531037-160-47-8
Gordo, Alberto35.810663024-111-51-2
Ugbah, Emmanuel31.715514004-94-63-4
Luke, Ryan24.80640220-70-10-0
Jaro, Liam19.32121011-40-20-0
Macalalad, Noah8.23011021-11-10-0
Alleyne, Maddox3.40100000-00-00-0
Uwamaliya, Ashton2.80100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.07127191131224-6210-2713-17

Thompson Rivers Box Score

Player▼
Farinloye, Dami32.26544223-100-30-0
Stinson, Steve30.414241034-112-64-4
Scott, Cason29.8254101611-133-50-0
Green, Jayden27.28141034-40-00-0
Bynoe, Jaeden26.73731011-41-40-0
Stephens, Jayden22.44810022-70-20-0
Monreal, Fran18.67200003-30-01-2
Piotrowski, Chris8.93100011-11-10-0
Akene, Earl3.90000000-00-00-2
TOTALS200.0703017731829-537-215-8

Winnipeg Shooting

Player
Jaro, Kato7-1450%4-850%2-367%65.3%64.3%
Mensah, Elijah7-1644%0-40%7-888%53.8%43.8%
Gordo, Alberto4-1136%1-520%1-250%42.1%40.9%
Ugbah, Emmanuel4-944%4-667%3-475%69.7%66.7%
Luke, Ryan0-70%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Jaro, Liam1-425%0-20%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Macalalad, Noah1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Alleyne, Maddox0-0—0-0—0-0———
Uwamaliya, Ashton0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS24-6239%10-2737%13-1776%51.1%46.8%

Thompson Rivers Shooting

Player
Farinloye, Dami3-1030%0-30%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Stinson, Steve4-1136%2-633%4-4100%54.9%45.5%
Scott, Cason11-1385%3-560%0-0—96.2%96.2%
Green, Jayden4-4100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Bynoe, Jaeden1-425%1-425%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Stephens, Jayden2-729%0-20%0-0—28.6%28.6%
Monreal, Fran3-3100%0-0—1-250%90.2%100.0%
Piotrowski, Chris1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Akene, Earl0-0—0-0—0-20%0.0%—
TOTALS29-5355%7-2133%5-863%61.9%61.3%

Winnipeg Advanced Stats

Player
Jaro, Kato38.018.697.197.0+0.170
Mensah, Elijah36.019.589.4101.6-12.266
Gordo, Alberto35.816.797.098.4-1.466
Ugbah, Emmanuel31.727.3101.8100.0+1.857
Luke, Ryan24.83.2118.293.0+25.244
Jaro, Liam19.33.184.694.6-10.039
Macalalad, Noah8.216.775.0120.0-45.016
Alleyne, Maddox3.4—100.057.1+42.97
Uwamaliya, Ashton2.8—40.0140.0-100.05

Thompson Rivers Advanced Stats

Player
Farinloye, Dami32.217.893.286.7+6.559
Stinson, Steve30.413.686.898.2-11.453
Scott, Cason29.828.5100.096.4+3.652
Green, Jayden27.211.892.096.2-4.250
Bynoe, Jaeden26.79.7112.884.0+28.847
Stephens, Jayden22.43.685.0120.0-35.040
Monreal, Fran18.616.2121.996.9+25.032
Piotrowski, Chris8.911.086.7123.5-36.915
Akene, Earl3.9—171.428.6+142.97

Winnipeg Lineups

Players
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Kato · Luke, Ryan · Mensah, Elijah · Ugbah, Emmanuel16.0+5119.2100.019.2
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Kato · Jaro, Liam · Mensah, Elijah · Ugbah, Emmanuel6.6
-9
38.5
116.7
-78.2
Jaro, Kato · Jaro, Liam · Luke, Ryan · Mensah, Elijah · Ugbah, Emmanuel3.5-1100.0114.3-14.3
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Kato · Jaro, Liam · Luke, Ryan · Ugbah, Emmanuel2.8+10200.040.0160.0
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Liam · Macalalad, Noah · Mensah, Elijah · Ugbah, Emmanuel2.0-275.0125.0-50.0
Alleyne, Maddox · Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Kato · Macalalad, Noah · Mensah, Elijah1.9+3125.066.758.3
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Kato · Jaro, Liam · Macalalad, Noah · Mensah, Elijah1.6-266.7133.3-66.7

Thompson Rivers Lineups

Players
Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Scott, Cason · Stephens, Jayden · Stinson, Steve9.8-576.5112.5-36.0
Bynoe, Jaeden · Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Scott, Cason · Stinson, Steve8.0+393.361.132.2
Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Piotrowski, Chris · Scott, Cason · Stephens, Jayden3.0-466.7114.3-47.6
Bynoe, Jaeden · Farinloye, Dami · Monreal, Fran · Stephens, Jayden · Stinson, Steve3.0-640.0133.3-93.3
Bynoe, Jaeden · Monreal, Fran · Piotrowski, Chris · Scott, Cason · Stinson, Steve2.3+1133.375.058.3
Bynoe, Jaeden · Farinloye, Dami · Monreal, Fran · Scott, Cason · Stinson, Steve2.2-1100.0166.7-66.7
Bynoe, Jaeden · Green, Jayden · Monreal, Fran · Scott, Cason · Stephens, Jayden1.60200.0200.00.0