Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
UNB
88
@
Home
Toronto
82
2026-10-09·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UNB2316222788
Toronto1319232782

Game Flow

Toronto leadingUNB leading

UNB Box Score

Player▼
Barnes, Marcus37.8363400212-254-128-9
Sears, Anthony33.15600011-30-03-3
Riley, Ben29.94511012-40-10-0
Otshudi, Eden25.514100015-162-92-2
Olunloyo, Isaiah22.118201037-91-33-6
Shaw, Liam19.00820010-10-10-2
Fokou, Malcolm15.57702113-30-01-2
Akpuh, Chiba9.42300001-10-00-0
Muscroft, Matthias4.60000010-00-00-0
Bosco, Luca Del3.00000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.086357411131-627-2617-24

Toronto Box Score

Player▼
Ballout, Mikey35.618112017-144-100-2
Jeffers, Simeon34.613410033-102-75-7
Dangelas, Andrew34.014523044-144-102-2
Prekovic, Lucas31.420931114-81-311-12
Hylton, Nigel28.112610036-130-20-0
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel19.25710011-20-13-4
Mcrae, Duncan15.20110010-60-40-0
Kimel, Manu1.40000010-00-00-0
Thorpe, Reichen0.50010000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0823311611525-6711-3721-27

UNB Shooting

Player
Barnes, Marcus12-2548%4-1233%8-989%62.2%56.0%
Sears, Anthony1-333%0-0—3-3100%57.9%33.3%
Riley, Ben2-450%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Otshudi, Eden5-1631%2-922%2-2100%41.5%37.5%
Olunloyo, Isaiah7-978%1-333%3-650%77.3%83.3%
Shaw, Liam0-10%0-10%0-20%0.0%0.0%
Fokou, Malcolm3-3100%0-0—1-250%90.2%100.0%
Akpuh, Chiba1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Muscroft, Matthias0-0—0-0—0-0———
Bosco, Luca Del0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS31-6250%7-2627%17-2471%59.3%55.6%

Toronto Shooting

Player
Ballout, Mikey7-1450%4-1040%0-20%60.5%64.3%
Jeffers, Simeon3-1030%2-729%5-771%49.7%40.0%
Dangelas, Andrew4-1429%4-1040%2-2100%47.0%42.9%
Prekovic, Lucas4-850%1-333%11-1292%75.3%56.3%
Hylton, Nigel6-1346%0-20%0-0—46.2%46.2%
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel1-250%0-10%3-475%66.5%50.0%
Mcrae, Duncan0-60%0-40%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Kimel, Manu0-0—0-0—0-0———
Thorpe, Reichen0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS25-6737%11-3730%21-2778%52.0%45.5%

UNB Advanced Stats

Player
Barnes, Marcus37.828.1128.490.5+37.867
Sears, Anthony33.16.1120.3101.4+18.959
Riley, Ben29.97.4128.0103.4+24.650
Otshudi, Eden25.57.8114.6115.4-0.848
Olunloyo, Isaiah22.126.0118.2112.8+5.444
Shaw, Liam19.04.5125.0110.8+14.236
Fokou, Malcolm15.535.8126.975.8+51.226
Akpuh, Chiba9.416.5111.8129.4-17.617
Muscroft, Matthias4.6—100.045.5+54.57
Bosco, Luca Del3.0—133.3100.0+33.36

Toronto Advanced Stats

Player
Ballout, Mikey35.616.9105.5118.2-12.773
Jeffers, Simeon34.68.4101.4117.7-16.370
Dangelas, Andrew34.013.295.7119.3-23.670
Prekovic, Lucas31.431.8103.2121.8-18.663
Hylton, Nigel28.110.9100.0134.0-34.059
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel19.213.8108.1111.4-3.337
Mcrae, Duncan15.2-9.796.5125.0-28.429
Kimel, Manu1.4—0.0100.0-100.03
Thorpe, Reichen0.5—300.00.0+300.01

UNB Lineups

Players
Barnes, Marcus · Otshudi, Eden · Riley, Ben · Sears, Anthony · Shaw, Liam9.50150.0133.316.7
Barnes, Marcus · Fokou, Malcolm · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Riley, Ben · Sears, Anthony6.7
+6
158.3
108.3
50.0
Barnes, Marcus · Fokou, Malcolm · Muscroft, Matthias · Riley, Ben · Sears, Anthony4.6+2100.045.554.5
Barnes, Marcus · Fokou, Malcolm · Otshudi, Eden · Riley, Ben · Sears, Anthony3.3+5125.00.0125.0
Barnes, Marcus · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Otshudi, Eden · Sears, Anthony · Shaw, Liam2.4+366.720.046.7
Akpuh, Chiba · Barnes, Marcus · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Otshudi, Eden · Shaw, Liam2.4+1140.0120.020.0
Akpuh, Chiba · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Otshudi, Eden · Riley, Ben · Sears, Anthony1.7-750.0180.0-130.0

Toronto Lineups

Players
Ballout, Mikey · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Prekovic, Lucas17.5-891.7132.3-40.6
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon3.9-1100.0125.0-25.0
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Dangelas, Andrew · Mcrae, Duncan · Prekovic, Lucas3.6-1100.0114.3-14.3
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Dangelas, Andrew · Jeffers, Simeon · Prekovic, Lucas2.9+7150.040.0110.0
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Dangelas, Andrew · Jeffers, Simeon · Mcrae, Duncan · Prekovic, Lucas2.7-250.0133.3-83.3
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Jeffers, Simeon · Mcrae, Duncan · Prekovic, Lucas2.6+2100.060.040.0
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Mcrae, Duncan1.6-1200.0166.733.3