Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Ottawa
96
@
Home
UBC Okanagan
74
2026-10-04·men M·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Ottawa2632162296
UBC Okanagan2118201574

Game Flow

UBC Okanagan leadingOttawa leading

Ottawa Box Score

Player▼
Daoust, Louis29.213412106-111-30-0
Lalonde, Jeremy25.99671014-71-30-0
Pierre-Louis, Isaac23.610521034-71-21-2
Sam, Yohann23.816021037-120-42-2
Yopa, Killian21.24520101-30-02-2
St-Pierre, Guillaume21.913441115-122-41-2
Mugerwa, Jeremie19.74440020-30-04-4
Malonga, Chris-Evrard11.08501002-40-04-6
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier10.615001005-63-42-2
Aghomon, Mikey7.84311022-70-00-1
Donmez, Ali5.30200000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.0963823931236-738-2116-21

UBC Okanagan Box Score

Player▼
Conde, Lamine25.47440012-91-52-2
Saroya, Tarun24.515403016-152-61-5
Lewis, Tylen23.70120020-20-00-0
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike23.52202011-30-10-0
Zylyk, Wil21.419210117-115-90-0
Schertzer, Mathias15.62310031-10-00-0
Garcia, Enrique15.16250023-40-10-1
Moore, Isaak11.93000021-50-41-2
Brady, Anthony11.37221003-61-30-0
Lockwood, Ty8.24550032-40-00-0
Malfair, Julien6.80500010-30-00-0
Zaino, Dom5.56300121-20-04-6
Clerke, Mason5.52100011-10-00-0
Tsaiger, Ariel1.40000010-00-00-0
Bohmert, Kai0.11101010-00-01-2
TOTALS200.0743520722228-669-299-18

Ottawa Shooting

Player
Daoust, Louis6-1155%1-333%0-0—59.1%59.1%
Lalonde, Jeremy4-757%1-333%0-0—64.3%64.3%
Sam, Yohann7-1258%0-40%2-2100%62.1%58.3%
Pierre-Louis, Isaac4-757%1-250%1-250%63.5%64.3%
St-Pierre, Guillaume5-1242%2-450%1-250%50.5%50.0%
Yopa, Killian1-333%0-0—2-2100%51.5%33.3%
Mugerwa, Jeremie0-30%0-0—4-4100%42.0%0.0%
Malonga, Chris-Evrard2-450%0-0—4-667%60.2%50.0%
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier5-683%3-475%2-2100%109.0%108.3%
Aghomon, Mikey2-729%0-0—0-10%26.9%28.6%
Donmez, Ali0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS36-7349%8-2138%16-2176%58.4%54.8%

UBC Okanagan Shooting

Player
Conde, Lamine2-922%1-520%2-2100%35.4%27.8%
Saroya, Tarun6-1540%2-633%1-520%43.6%46.7%
Lewis, Tylen0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Zylyk, Wil7-1164%5-956%0-0—86.4%86.4%
Schertzer, Mathias1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Garcia, Enrique3-475%0-10%0-10%67.6%75.0%
Moore, Isaak1-520%0-40%1-250%25.5%20.0%
Brady, Anthony3-650%1-333%0-0—58.3%58.3%
Lockwood, Ty2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Malfair, Julien0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Zaino, Dom1-250%0-0—4-667%64.7%50.0%
Clerke, Mason1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Tsaiger, Ariel0-0—0-0—0-0———
Bohmert, Kai0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
TOTALS28-6642%9-2931%9-1850%50.1%49.2%

Ottawa Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Daoust, Louis29.223.5128.186.9+41.257
Lalonde, Jeremy25.922.3122.684.9+37.753
Sam, Yohann23.819.6120.868.1+52.748
Pierre-Louis, Isaac23.616.0114.689.6+25.048
St-Pierre, Guillaume21.925.8102.297.8+4.346
Yopa, Killian21.216.1127.360.5+66.844
Mugerwa, Jeremie19.77.6111.9104.8+7.142
Malonga, Chris-Evrard11.036.7135.0136.4-1.420
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier10.659.4121.787.0+34.823
Aghomon, Mikey7.813.372.2100.0-27.818
Donmez, Ali5.33.7100.0116.7-16.711

UBC Okanagan Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Conde, Lamine25.47.482.7109.8-27.152
Saroya, Tarun24.523.780.0117.7-37.650
Lewis, Tylen23.7-3.971.7120.0-48.353
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike23.57.776.9113.7-36.852
Zylyk, Wil21.433.297.7127.9-30.243
Schertzer, Mathias15.60.367.7118.2-50.431
Garcia, Enrique15.115.9113.8125.0-11.229
Moore, Isaak11.9-6.4120.8145.8-25.024
Brady, Anthony11.329.5104.291.7+12.524
Lockwood, Ty8.225.5131.3160.0-28.816
Malfair, Julien6.8-4.3100.066.7+33.312
Zaino, Dom5.546.684.6100.0-15.413
Clerke, Mason5.510.784.6100.0-15.413
Tsaiger, Ariel1.4—50.0100.0-50.02
Bohmert, Kai0.1—300.0100.0+200.01

Ottawa Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Daoust, Louis · Lalonde, Jeremy · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · Sam, Yohann · Yopa, Killian13.8+20135.764.371.4
Aghomon, Mikey · Donmez, Ali · Lemay-Guzman, Xavier
· Mugerwa, Jeremie
· St-Pierre, Guillaume
3.1
-5
28.6
87.5
-58.9
Daoust, Louis · Lemay-Guzman, Xavier · Mugerwa, Jeremie · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · Yopa, Killian3.0+2160.0100.060.0
Daoust, Louis · Lalonde, Jeremy · Malonga, Chris-Evrard · Mugerwa, Jeremie · St-Pierre, Guillaume3.0-1180.0166.713.3
Lalonde, Jeremy · Mugerwa, Jeremie · Sam, Yohann · St-Pierre, Guillaume · Yopa, Killian1.7+480.00.080.0
Aghomon, Mikey · Lalonde, Jeremy · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · Sam, Yohann · St-Pierre, Guillaume1.6+4150.066.783.3
Aghomon, Mikey · Daoust, Louis · Lemay-Guzman, Xavier · Mugerwa, Jeremie · St-Pierre, Guillaume1.6+3100.050.050.0

UBC Okanagan Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike · Conde, Lamine · Lewis, Tylen · Saroya, Tarun · Schertzer, Mathias8.5-1542.1121.0-78.9
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike · Lewis, Tylen · Saroya, Tarun · Schertzer, Mathias · Zylyk, Wil4.5-4111.1155.6-44.5
Brady, Anthony · Garcia, Enrique · Lockwood, Ty · Moore, Isaak · Zylyk, Wil3.5-4128.6162.5-33.9
Brady, Anthony · Conde, Lamine · Garcia, Enrique · Malfair, Julien · Zylyk, Wil3.3066.766.70.0
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike · Brady, Anthony · Clerke, Mason · Lewis, Tylen · Zaino, Dom3.1+587.528.658.9
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike · Clerke, Mason · Lewis, Tylen · Zaino, Dom · Zylyk, Wil2.4-680.0200.0-120.0
Conde, Lamine · Garcia, Enrique · Lewis, Tylen · Lockwood, Ty · Moore, Isaak1.90100.0133.3-33.3