Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laurentian
58
@
Home
UPEI
60
2026-10-04·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laurentian122912558
UPEI181771860

Game Flow

UPEI leadingLaurentian leading

Laurentian Box Score

Player▼
Fandio, Brice28.617542036-231-84-5
Konate, Ismael27.6161215437-121-41-1
Ezenwa, Toby25.99410034-51-10-0
Bakal, Suber19.94402002-70-10-1
Kreter, Hart18.93000101-51-30-0
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad17.55801012-41-30-0
Noonan, Jack16.60101010-30-20-0
Achioso, Jumic13.80310000-20-10-0
Brownridge, William12.40200000-10-00-0
Castellanos, Angel9.90001020-30-30-0
Lemay, William8.84210002-70-40-0
TOTALS200.0584181251324-725-305-7

UPEI Box Score

Player▼
Brown, Cameron36.17722223-70-11-1
Bermejo, Hugo29.29732024-81-20-0
Thompson, Kyree26.622253028-183-63-3
Magnan, Matthew25.25302042-91-40-0
Wall, Chris19.90711010-40-00-1
Carmichael, Matthew16.63610011-40-01-1
Schell, Grant15.62000021-60-40-0
Jr, Nathaniel Howell13.17111013-50-11-1
Whitnell, Nathan11.32120011-50-20-0
Clarke, Logan5.01100020-20-01-1
Deng, Both1.50000000-00-00-0
Stewart, Jahmar0.00000000-10-00-0
Lippai, Joseph0.02000001-10-00-0
Surendran, Abilash0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06036151121824-705-207-8

Laurentian Shooting

Player
Fandio, Brice6-2326%1-813%4-580%33.7%28.3%
Konate, Ismael7-1258%1-425%1-1100%64.3%62.5%
Ezenwa, Toby4-580%1-1100%0-0—90.0%90.0%
Bakal, Suber2-729%0-10%0-10%26.9%28.6%
Kreter, Hart1-520%1-333%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad2-450%1-333%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Noonan, Jack0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Achioso, Jumic0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Brownridge, William0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Castellanos, Angel0-30%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lemay, William2-729%0-40%0-0—28.6%28.6%
TOTALS24-7233%5-3017%5-771%38.6%36.8%

UPEI Shooting

Player
Brown, Cameron3-743%0-10%1-1100%47.0%42.9%
Bermejo, Hugo4-850%1-250%0-0—56.3%56.3%
Thompson, Kyree8-1844%3-650%3-3100%56.9%52.8%
Magnan, Matthew2-922%1-425%0-0—27.8%27.8%
Wall, Chris0-40%0-0—0-10%0.0%0.0%
Carmichael, Matthew1-425%0-0—1-1100%33.8%25.0%
Schell, Grant1-617%0-40%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Jr, Nathaniel Howell3-560%0-10%1-1100%64.3%60.0%
Whitnell, Nathan1-520%0-20%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Clarke, Logan0-20%0-0—1-1100%20.5%0.0%
Deng, Both0-0—0-0—0-0———
Stewart, Jahmar0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lippai, Joseph1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Surendran, Abilash0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS24-7034%5-2025%7-888%40.8%37.9%

Laurentian Advanced Stats

Player
Fandio, Brice28.613.282.387.7-5.451
Konate, Ismael27.649.379.672.4+7.249
Ezenwa, Toby25.911.680.080.7-0.750
Bakal, Suber19.913.275.067.5+7.540
Kreter, Hart18.94.797.257.5+39.736
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad17.520.477.470.6+6.831
Noonan, Jack16.6-1.557.681.1-23.533
Achioso, Jumic13.80.975.062.5+12.528
Brownridge, William12.4-1.070.884.0-13.224
Castellanos, Angel9.9-7.689.552.6+36.819
Lemay, William8.87.942.943.8-0.914

UPEI Advanced Stats

Player
Brown, Cameron36.116.179.777.9+1.874
Bermejo, Hugo29.216.481.776.5+5.260
Thompson, Kyree26.633.884.282.0+2.257
Magnan, Matthew25.22.485.757.1+28.649
Wall, Chris19.94.270.785.7-15.041
Carmichael, Matthew16.610.271.468.8+2.735
Schell, Grant15.6-8.246.997.1-50.232
Jr, Nathaniel Howell13.121.784.062.5+21.525
Whitnell, Nathan11.30.039.1100.0-60.923
Clarke, Logan5.0—9.1100.0-90.911
Deng, Both1.5—66.766.70.03
Stewart, Jahmar0.0————0
Lippai, Joseph0.0————0
Surendran, Abilash0.0————0

Laurentian Lineups

Players
Brownridge, William · Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Ezenwa, Toby · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael4.2-583.3125.0-41.7
Bakal, Suber · Castellanos, Angel · Ezenwa, Toby · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael3.5
+2
66.7
33.3
33.3
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Ezenwa, Toby · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael · Kreter, Hart3.3+6125.057.167.9
Brownridge, William · Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Kreter, Hart · Lemay, William · Noonan, Jack2.9+233.30.033.3
Achioso, Jumic · Bakal, Suber · Castellanos, Angel · Fandio, Brice · Kreter, Hart2.6+3116.780.036.7
Achioso, Jumic · Bakal, Suber · Ezenwa, Toby · Konate, Ismael · Noonan, Jack2.1-140.050.0-10.0
Achioso, Jumic · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael · Kreter, Hart · Lemay, William2.1+3100.00.0100.0

UPEI Lineups

Players
Bermejo, Hugo · Brown, Cameron · Carmichael, Matthew · Magnan, Matthew · Thompson, Kyree8.1+11105.946.759.2
Bermejo, Hugo · Brown, Cameron · Jr, Nathaniel Howell · Magnan, Matthew · Wall, Chris5.4+788.914.374.6
Bermejo, Hugo · Brown, Cameron · Thompson, Kyree · Wall, Chris · Whitnell, Nathan3.30112.5150.0-37.5
Brown, Cameron · Magnan, Matthew · Schell, Grant · Thompson, Kyree · Wall, Chris2.6-380.0116.7-36.7
Brown, Cameron · Jr, Nathaniel Howell · Magnan, Matthew · Schell, Grant · Thompson, Kyree2.2-250.0100.0-50.0
Bermejo, Hugo · Brown, Cameron · Magnan, Matthew · Thompson, Kyree · Wall, Chris2.1+8133.30.0133.3
Brown, Cameron · Carmichael, Matthew · Schell, Grant · Wall, Chris · Whitnell, Nathan2.1-20.066.7-66.7