Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Guelph
89
@
Home
UQAM
68
2026-10-04·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Guelph1533241789
UQAM1917151768

Game Flow

UQAM leadingGuelph leading

Guelph Box Score

Player▼
Tunstill, Jack23.912941134-80-04-4
Armstrong, Eric22.4161011045-90-26-7
Hamilton, Amare22.210235033-101-73-4
Morris-Blair, Jason22.112212014-63-51-2
Olaye, Yak-Itoro17.73101211-40-21-4
Odle-Clarke, Isaiah15.89210002-40-25-6
Scott, Malachi15.512500015-50-02-2
Sarkanovic, Nemanja15.33420021-60-11-2
Black, Emmanuel12.70320030-00-00-0
Albanese, Vito12.14011001-30-12-2
Wykes, Raef10.96010012-32-30-0
Cotton, Bennett6.82101011-20-00-0
Mccauley, William2.50100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.08940161232029-606-2325-33

UQAM Box Score

Player▼
Verville, Leo25.54120012-140-60-0
Coutu, Mael24.24412012-80-30-0
Nzambe, Kedi24.615101035-82-23-4
Williams, David22.610701014-80-42-2
Humphrey, Aidan20.15351102-80-41-2
Bah, Barry19.89330073-112-61-2
Rulinda, Chadrak18.46822023-90-30-0
Blouin, Zack17.49300014-50-01-2
Baye, Cameron12.73211001-41-20-0
Mani, Pierre-Ralph11.93100011-51-20-0
Karl, Aurel2.60110000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0683415811727-816-328-12

Guelph Shooting

Player
Tunstill, Jack4-850%0-0—4-4100%61.5%50.0%
Armstrong, Eric5-956%0-20%6-786%66.2%55.6%
Hamilton, Amare3-1030%1-714%3-475%42.5%35.0%
Morris-Blair, Jason4-667%3-560%1-250%87.2%91.7%
Olaye, Yak-Itoro1-425%0-20%1-425%26.0%25.0%
Odle-Clarke, Isaiah2-450%0-20%5-683%67.8%50.0%
Scott, Malachi5-5100%0-0—2-2100%102.0%100.0%
Sarkanovic, Nemanja1-617%0-10%1-250%21.8%16.7%
Black, Emmanuel0-0—0-0—0-0———
Albanese, Vito1-333%0-10%2-2100%51.5%33.3%
Wykes, Raef2-367%2-367%0-0—100.0%100.0%
Cotton, Bennett1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Mccauley, William0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS29-6048%6-2326%25-3376%59.7%53.3%

UQAM Shooting

Player
Verville, Leo2-1414%0-60%0-0—14.3%14.3%
Nzambe, Kedi5-863%2-2100%3-475%76.8%75.0%
Coutu, Mael2-825%0-30%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Williams, David4-850%0-40%2-2100%56.3%50.0%
Humphrey, Aidan2-825%0-40%1-250%28.2%25.0%
Bah, Barry3-1127%2-633%1-250%37.9%36.4%
Rulinda, Chadrak3-933%0-30%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Blouin, Zack4-580%0-0—1-250%76.5%80.0%
Baye, Cameron1-425%1-250%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Mani, Pierre-Ralph1-520%1-250%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Karl, Aurel0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS27-8133%6-3219%8-1267%39.4%37.0%

Guelph Advanced Stats

Player
Tunstill, Jack23.928.8112.267.3+44.949
Armstrong, Eric22.430.1111.675.0+36.643
Hamilton, Amare22.225.897.884.4+13.345
Morris-Blair, Jason22.124.7126.773.3+53.345
Olaye, Yak-Itoro17.710.588.694.3-5.735
Odle-Clarke, Isaiah15.820.7105.984.8+21.034
Scott, Malachi15.535.1122.690.3+32.331
Sarkanovic, Nemanja15.3-0.8100.090.3+9.731
Black, Emmanuel12.7-1.6111.584.6+26.926
Albanese, Vito12.116.4111.1107.7+3.427
Wykes, Raef10.916.1129.262.5+66.724
Cotton, Bennett6.814.4100.093.3+6.714
Mccauley, William2.5—16.7116.7-100.06

UQAM Advanced Stats

Player
Verville, Leo25.5-6.472.0118.0-46.050
Nzambe, Kedi24.617.793.9114.3-20.449
Coutu, Mael24.210.175.5126.0-50.549
Williams, David22.621.673.597.8-24.449
Humphrey, Aidan20.118.173.2112.5-39.341
Bah, Barry19.8-2.981.095.0-14.142
Rulinda, Chadrak18.420.689.785.0+4.739
Blouin, Zack17.419.797.0122.2-25.333
Baye, Cameron12.712.2107.7107.70.026
Mani, Pierre-Ralph11.9-1.085.2107.4-22.227
Karl, Aurel2.6—60.066.7-6.75

Guelph Lineups

Players
Armstrong, Eric · Olaye, Yak-Itoro · Sarkanovic, Nemanja · Scott, Malachi · Tunstill, Jack7.7-293.3106.7-13.3
Armstrong, Eric · Morris-Blair, Jason · Scott, Malachi · Tunstill, Jack · Wykes, Raef7.7
+12
160.0
75.0
85.0
Albanese, Vito · Black, Emmanuel · Hamilton, Amare · Morris-Blair, Jason · Odle-Clarke, Isaiah3.7-2100.0128.6-28.6
Armstrong, Eric · Hamilton, Amare · Morris-Blair, Jason · Olaye, Yak-Itoro · Tunstill, Jack3.6+7114.314.3100.0
Albanese, Vito · Black, Emmanuel · Hamilton, Amare · Odle-Clarke, Isaiah · Sarkanovic, Nemanja3.3+8137.537.5100.0
Cotton, Bennett · Hamilton, Amare · Odle-Clarke, Isaiah · Olaye, Yak-Itoro · Sarkanovic, Nemanja2.2-350.0125.0-75.0
Cotton, Bennett · Morris-Blair, Jason · Odle-Clarke, Isaiah · Tunstill, Jack · Wykes, Raef1.9+7140.00.0140.0

UQAM Lineups

Players
Bah, Barry · Coutu, Mael · Humphrey, Aidan · Verville, Leo · Williams, David6.6-742.992.9-50.0
Baye, Cameron · Blouin, Zack · Mani, Pierre-Ralph · Nzambe, Kedi · Rulinda, Chadrak4.2-2100.0110.0-10.0
Baye, Cameron · Blouin, Zack · Coutu, Mael · Humphrey, Aidan · Nzambe, Kedi3.7+3114.371.442.9
Bah, Barry · Nzambe, Kedi · Rulinda, Chadrak · Verville, Leo · Williams, David2.3+4100.00.0100.0
Mani, Pierre-Ralph · Nzambe, Kedi · Rulinda, Chadrak · Verville, Leo · Williams, David2.1-325.0100.0-75.0
Baye, Cameron · Blouin, Zack · Coutu, Mael · Nzambe, Kedi · Verville, Leo2.1-660.0180.0-120.0
Bah, Barry · Blouin, Zack · Coutu, Mael · Humphrey, Aidan · Verville, Leo2.0-2133.3200.0-66.7