Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Lakehead
64
@
Home
Winnipeg
85
2026-10-08·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Lakehead1119201464
Winnipeg1920262085

Game Flow

Winnipeg leadingLakehead leading

Lakehead Box Score

Player▼
Unrau, Carsen37.412510023-131-65-7
Ekwommadu, Chidube35.9246410310-162-42-2
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso35.68820054-130-20-0
Coulibaly, Keylian25.912620015-70-02-4
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso17.34400012-30-00-0
Singh, Nishaan15.82200021-20-00-0
Lubangi, Lucky10.80000010-00-00-0
Pennicott, Jaiden9.40000000-20-00-0
Rose, Daveh8.12000001-10-00-0
Campbell, Jaden4.00000010-10-00-0
TOTALS200.064319101626-583-129-13

Winnipeg Box Score

Player▼
Jaro, Kato34.6337700212-205-104-5
Luke, Ryan33.87431103-80-21-2
Gordo, Alberto32.012643125-120-62-2
Mensah, Elijah29.4258011110-134-61-2
Ugbah, Emmanuel21.50312120-50-30-0
Jaro, Liam16.94111012-30-10-0
Uwamaliya, Ashton12.10400020-20-00-0
Macalalad, Noah10.54101002-80-30-0
Alleyne, Maddox5.10001000-10-10-0
Reid, Istvan3.20100000-00-00-0
Ogweno, Paul1.00000000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.08535161041034-739-328-11

Lakehead Shooting

Player
Unrau, Carsen3-1323%1-617%5-771%37.3%26.9%
Ekwommadu, Chidube10-1663%2-450%2-2100%71.1%68.8%
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso4-1331%0-20%0-0—30.8%30.8%
Coulibaly, Keylian5-771%0-0—2-450%68.5%71.4%
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Singh, Nishaan1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Lubangi, Lucky0-0—0-0—0-0———
Pennicott, Jaiden0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Rose, Daveh1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Campbell, Jaden0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS26-5845%3-1225%9-1369%50.2%47.4%

Winnipeg Shooting

Player
Jaro, Kato12-2060%5-1050%4-580%74.3%72.5%
Luke, Ryan3-838%0-20%1-250%39.4%37.5%
Gordo, Alberto5-1242%0-60%2-2100%46.6%41.7%
Mensah, Elijah10-1377%4-667%1-250%90.1%92.3%
Ugbah, Emmanuel0-50%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Jaro, Liam2-367%0-10%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Uwamaliya, Ashton0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Macalalad, Noah2-825%0-30%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Alleyne, Maddox0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Reid, Istvan0-0—0-0—0-0———
Ogweno, Paul0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS34-7347%9-3228%8-1173%54.6%52.7%

Lakehead Advanced Stats

Player
Unrau, Carsen37.45.183.8101.3-17.674
Ekwommadu, Chidube35.925.586.1108.3-22.272
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso35.62.875.7111.3-35.670
Coulibaly, Keylian25.918.988.5115.1-26.652
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso17.310.872.288.6-16.436
Singh, Nishaan15.80.661.3112.5-51.231
Lubangi, Lucky10.8-5.782.6104.8-22.123
Pennicott, Jaiden9.4-8.1100.094.4+5.618
Rose, Daveh8.18.168.888.2-19.516
Campbell, Jaden4.0—50.0157.1-107.18

Winnipeg Advanced Stats

Player
Jaro, Kato34.636.7110.379.4+30.968
Luke, Ryan33.811.9115.681.5+34.164
Gordo, Alberto32.021.4107.978.5+29.563
Mensah, Elijah29.440.7105.469.6+35.756
Ugbah, Emmanuel21.54.692.787.5+5.241
Jaro, Liam16.910.1116.786.8+29.836
Uwamaliya, Ashton12.1-4.5100.076.0+24.027
Macalalad, Noah10.59.786.476.2+10.222
Alleyne, Maddox5.110.0108.391.7+16.712
Reid, Istvan3.2—75.087.5-12.58
Ogweno, Paul1.0—133.3100.0+33.33

Lakehead Lineups

Players
Coulibaly, Keylian · Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Pennicott, Jaiden · Unrau, Carsen8.6-1100.0106.3-6.3
Coulibaly, Keylian · Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Lubangi, Lucky · Unrau, Carsen
6.6
-6
93.3
142.9
-49.5
Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Lubangi, Lucky · Unrau, Carsen4.2+362.528.633.9
Coulibaly, Keylian · Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Unrau, Carsen4.0-2100.0111.1-11.1
Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Rose, Daveh · Singh, Nishaan · Unrau, Carsen3.8-557.1128.6-71.4
Coulibaly, Keylian · Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Singh, Nishaan · Unrau, Carsen2.9+4133.380.053.3
Campbell, Jaden · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Rose, Daveh · Singh, Nishaan · Unrau, Carsen1.8-266.7100.0-33.3

Winnipeg Lineups

Players
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Kato · Luke, Ryan · Mensah, Elijah · Ugbah, Emmanuel16.1+10103.275.927.4
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Kato · Jaro, Liam · Luke, Ryan · Mensah, Elijah4.5+5157.166.790.5
Jaro, Kato · Luke, Ryan · Macalalad, Noah · Mensah, Elijah · Uwamaliya, Ashton3.8+5128.657.171.4
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Kato · Jaro, Liam · Luke, Ryan · Uwamaliya, Ashton2.7+4150.0100.050.0
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Kato · Jaro, Liam · Luke, Ryan · Ugbah, Emmanuel2.3-2100.0150.0-50.0
Gordo, Alberto · Luke, Ryan · Macalalad, Noah · Mensah, Elijah · Ugbah, Emmanuel1.9-166.775.0-8.3
Alleyne, Maddox · Jaro, Kato · Jaro, Liam · Luke, Ryan · Uwamaliya, Ashton1.9-1100.0125.0-25.0