Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Queen's
75
@
Home
Bishop's
46
2026-10-08·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Queen's1327181775
Bishop's614151146

Game Flow

Bishop's leadingQueen's leading

Queen's Box Score

Player▼
Barbieri, Haley27.415111016-133-40-3
Hussey, Brooke25.871012032-70-23-4
Smith, Ally25.36311022-30-12-2
Renon, Katrina24.512602123-91-45-8
Reid, Sarah24.16231103-120-10-2
Boyd, Maddy21.44612021-70-02-2
Bourget, Bree12.10010000-10-00-0
Motunde, Folu11.711310024-51-12-2
Kalome, Vobia10.24300102-30-00-0
Stewart, Lily6.88201104-50-00-0
Perkins, Kyla5.32100021-30-10-0
Burke, Emma3.60000000-00-00-0
Bentley, Zoe1.70010000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.07537101041428-695-1414-23

Bishop's Box Score

Player▼
Boithias, Zou33.812822235-200-92-2
Collinson, Riley31.67711203-70-01-2
Lafleur, Laurie31.710511055-130-30-0
Purich, Sabryna27.66221032-90-32-2
Diallo, Mariama Toupey26.12630001-60-20-0
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte19.59210013-53-50-0
Dunn, Ella13.20000010-30-20-0
Diakité, Adama6.70100020-10-00-0
Bergeron, Kimberley6.00110010-10-10-0
Coupland, Madison1.90000000-00-00-0
Gervais, Coralie1.90000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0463211541719-653-255-6

Queen's Shooting

Player
Barbieri, Haley6-1346%3-475%0-30%52.4%57.7%
Hussey, Brooke2-729%0-20%3-475%40.0%28.6%
Smith, Ally2-367%0-10%2-2100%77.3%66.7%
Renon, Katrina3-933%1-425%5-863%47.9%38.9%
Reid, Sarah3-1225%0-10%0-20%23.3%25.0%
Boyd, Maddy1-714%0-0—2-2100%25.4%14.3%
Bourget, Bree0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Motunde, Folu4-580%1-1100%2-2100%93.5%90.0%
Kalome, Vobia2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Stewart, Lily4-580%0-0—0-0—80.0%80.0%
Perkins, Kyla1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Burke, Emma0-0—0-0—0-0———
Bentley, Zoe0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS28-6941%5-1436%14-2361%47.4%44.2%

Bishop's Shooting

Player
Boithias, Zou5-2025%0-90%2-2100%28.7%25.0%
Lafleur, Laurie5-1338%0-30%0-0—38.5%38.5%
Collinson, Riley3-743%0-0—1-250%44.4%42.9%
Purich, Sabryna2-922%0-30%2-2100%30.4%22.2%
Diallo, Mariama Toupey1-617%0-20%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte3-560%3-560%0-0—90.0%90.0%
Dunn, Ella0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Diakité, Adama0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Bergeron, Kimberley0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Coupland, Madison0-0—0-0—0-0———
Gervais, Coralie0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS19-6529%3-2512%5-683%34.0%31.5%

Queen's Advanced Stats

Player
Barbieri, Haley27.417.089.358.8+30.556
Hussey, Brooke25.815.991.870.2+21.649
Smith, Ally25.311.6100.058.5+41.551
Renon, Katrina24.525.380.458.0+22.451
Reid, Sarah24.111.0102.267.4+34.846
Boyd, Maddy21.414.288.465.0+23.443
Bourget, Bree12.1-0.1110.068.4+41.620
Motunde, Folu11.734.8108.750.0+58.723
Kalome, Vobia10.229.9141.264.7+76.517
Stewart, Lily6.875.7109.172.7+36.411
Perkins, Kyla5.32.5111.175.0+36.19
Burke, Emma3.6—100.00.0+100.06
Bentley, Zoe1.7—133.30.0+133.33

Bishop's Advanced Stats

Player
Boithias, Zou33.816.964.691.0-26.465
Lafleur, Laurie31.76.968.489.1-20.757
Collinson, Riley31.618.073.388.7-15.460
Purich, Sabryna27.64.361.185.5-24.354
Diallo, Mariama Toupey26.16.459.695.9-36.352
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte19.516.562.9130.6-67.735
Dunn, Ella13.2-7.054.2114.3-60.124
Diakité, Adama6.7-6.416.7138.5-121.812
Bergeron, Kimberley6.01.140.091.7-51.710
Coupland, Madison1.9—0.0100.0-100.03
Gervais, Coralie1.9—0.0100.0-100.03

Queen's Lineups

Players
Barbieri, Haley · Boyd, Maddy · Hussey, Brooke · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally8.2-150.058.8-8.8
Barbieri, Haley · Boyd, Maddy · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally4.4
0
77.8
77.8
0.0
Hussey, Brooke · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally3.9+5128.650.078.6
Barbieri, Haley · Bourget, Bree · Boyd, Maddy · Hussey, Brooke · Kalome, Vobia2.7+2166.7100.066.7
Barbieri, Haley · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally2.5+5140.040.0100.0
Barbieri, Haley · Hussey, Brooke · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina2.4040.040.00.0
Barbieri, Haley · Bourget, Bree · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina2.1+3100.050.050.0

Bishop's Lineups

Players
Boithias, Zou · Collinson, Riley · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna14.3+564.348.116.1
Boithias, Zou · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Collinson, Riley · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Lafleur, Laurie3.8-283.3140.0-56.7
Boithias, Zou · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Collinson, Riley · Dunn, Ella · Purich, Sabryna2.5-4100.0150.0-50.0
Boithias, Zou · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Collinson, Riley · Dunn, Ella · Lafleur, Laurie2.5+2200.0100.0100.0
Bergeron, Kimberley · Boithias, Zou · Collinson, Riley · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna2.4-1100.0100.00.0
Boithias, Zou · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Diakité, Adama · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Lafleur, Laurie2.3-840.0200.0-160.0
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Coupland, Madison · Diakité, Adama · Dunn, Ella · Gervais, Coralie1.9-40.0100.0-100.0