Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Memorial
53
@
Home
Brock
40
2026-09-27·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Memorial1612141153
Brock98111240

Game Flow

Brock leadingMemorial leading

Memorial Box Score

Player▼
Ledevehat, Brooke35.17613043-200-111-1
Ball, Maya30.85921022-41-20-0
Philips, Serena30.611302053-141-64-4
Keating, Ava29.17601122-60-23-4
Tucker, Coryssa20.615714124-100-07-7
White, Izzy16.92621031-60-00-0
Ryan, Nyah15.92301021-30-00-0
Eaton, Mira7.61410110-20-01-2
Arnold, Molly7.23110001-11-10-0
Mcmilan, Hayley6.30000020-20-20-0
TOTALS200.0534581332317-683-2416-18

Brock Box Score

Player▼
Addy, Jamie29.56433232-71-41-2
Adams, Shailah27.66031042-92-40-0
Stranges, Ava27.46202142-131-31-2
Gosse, Kaleah26.24400052-70-20-0
Vercesi, Vienna22.78401124-100-10-2
Firth, Katie18.64501102-70-20-0
Keltos, Brookelyn13.53211011-51-50-0
Machida-Gleadall, Lucy10.50301120-00-00-0
Hoek, Grace Van Den9.90400110-20-00-0
Curcio, Sofia7.63310001-21-20-0
Shapero, Liz6.70210010-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0403391072316-636-232-6

Memorial Shooting

Player
Ledevehat, Brooke3-2015%0-110%1-1100%17.1%15.0%
Ball, Maya2-450%1-250%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Philips, Serena3-1421%1-617%4-4100%34.9%25.0%
Keating, Ava2-633%0-20%3-475%45.1%33.3%
Tucker, Coryssa4-1040%0-0—7-7100%57.3%40.0%
White, Izzy1-617%0-0—0-0—16.7%16.7%
Ryan, Nyah1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Eaton, Mira0-20%0-0—1-250%17.4%0.0%
Arnold, Molly1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Mcmilan, Hayley0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS17-6825%3-2413%16-1889%34.9%27.2%

Brock Shooting

Player
Addy, Jamie2-729%1-425%1-250%38.1%35.7%
Adams, Shailah2-922%2-450%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Stranges, Ava2-1315%1-333%1-250%21.6%19.2%
Gosse, Kaleah2-729%0-20%0-0—28.6%28.6%
Vercesi, Vienna4-1040%0-10%0-20%36.8%40.0%
Firth, Katie2-729%0-20%0-0—28.6%28.6%
Keltos, Brookelyn1-520%1-520%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Machida-Gleadall, Lucy0-0—0-0—0-0———
Hoek, Grace Van Den0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Curcio, Sofia1-250%1-250%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Shapero, Liz0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS16-6325%6-2326%2-633%30.5%30.2%

Memorial Advanced Stats

Player
Ledevehat, Brooke35.15.264.752.9+11.868
Ball, Maya30.812.679.739.7+40.059
Philips, Serena30.68.070.744.1+26.658
Keating, Ava29.114.871.454.5+16.956
Tucker, Coryssa20.646.475.042.1+32.940
White, Izzy16.99.084.450.0+34.432
Ryan, Nyah15.96.857.661.3-3.733
Eaton, Mira7.620.626.773.3-46.715
Arnold, Molly7.218.684.685.7-1.113
Mcmilan, Hayley6.3-17.718.276.9-58.711

Brock Advanced Stats

Player
Addy, Jamie29.518.139.370.7-31.456
Adams, Shailah27.62.957.784.0-26.352
Stranges, Ava27.44.143.463.0-19.653
Gosse, Kaleah26.2-1.043.451.9-8.553
Vercesi, Vienna22.716.356.871.1-14.344
Firth, Katie18.617.134.362.9-28.635
Keltos, Brookelyn13.511.664.084.0-20.025
Machida-Gleadall, Lucy10.515.270.060.0+10.020
Hoek, Grace Van Den9.911.116.794.1-77.518
Curcio, Sofia7.622.7125.043.8+81.316
Shapero, Liz6.72.492.384.6+7.713

Memorial Lineups

Players
Ball, Maya · Keating, Ava · Ledevehat, Brooke · Philips, Serena · Tucker, Coryssa12.9+669.248.021.2
Ball, Maya · Keating, Ava · Ledevehat, Brooke · Ryan, Nyah · White, Izzy3.7
-1
50.0
62.5
-12.5
Ball, Maya · Keating, Ava · Ledevehat, Brooke · Philips, Serena · White, Izzy2.7+2100.040.060.0
Arnold, Molly · Ball, Maya · Keating, Ava · Philips, Serena · White, Izzy2.3+3150.060.090.0
Ball, Maya · Ledevehat, Brooke · Ryan, Nyah · Tucker, Coryssa · White, Izzy2.0+6150.00.0150.0
Ball, Maya · Ledevehat, Brooke · Philips, Serena · Ryan, Nyah · White, Izzy1.6+4133.30.0133.3
Arnold, Molly · Ball, Maya · Keating, Ava · Philips, Serena · Tucker, Coryssa1.5+3100.00.0100.0

Brock Lineups

Players
Adams, Shailah · Addy, Jamie · Gosse, Kaleah · Stranges, Ava · Vercesi, Vienna9.9-260.070.0-10.0
Addy, Jamie · Firth, Katie · Gosse, Kaleah · Stranges, Ava · Vercesi, Vienna3.4-20.028.6-28.6
Addy, Jamie · Firth, Katie · Gosse, Kaleah · Machida-Gleadall, Lucy · Stranges, Ava2.7033.333.30.0
Curcio, Sofia · Firth, Katie · Gosse, Kaleah · Stranges, Ava · Vercesi, Vienna2.2+280.040.040.0
Adams, Shailah · Curcio, Sofia · Keltos, Brookelyn · Machida-Gleadall, Lucy · Shapero, Liz2.2+9180.00.0180.0
Adams, Shailah · Addy, Jamie · Firth, Katie · Machida-Gleadall, Lucy · Stranges, Ava2.1-1100.0100.00.0
Adams, Shailah · Curcio, Sofia · Keltos, Brookelyn · Shapero, Liz · Vercesi, Vienna2.0-275.0125.0-50.0