Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Acadia
59
@
Home
Carleton
70
2026-09-27·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Acadia1317131659
Carleton271717970

Game Flow

Carleton leadingAcadia leading

Acadia Box Score

Player▼
Neeve, Lauren23.51421120-20-01-2
Nunes-Sabean, Emily22.811411023-81-34-4
Coopman, Hayley20.71123050-40-31-4
Achiek, Athiei18.89212024-71-20-0
Hagman, Amy18.818101017-144-90-2
Macdonald, Isobel18.26202012-60-02-3
Davignon, Maria14.10000000-10-00-0
Fowler, Sophie13.83101111-31-20-0
O'brien, Eva13.32120021-30-10-0
Hoyt, Ella13.10202000-90-50-0
Woolfitt, Jewel12.52200011-10-00-0
Minelli, Bianca6.56400002-40-12-2
Veale, Rachel3.90100010-00-00-0
Newman, Kylie0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0592681321821-627-2610-17

Carleton Box Score

Player▼
Fortin, Florence23.016802054-73-65-6
Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne21.412311134-121-33-6
Hemeon, Chelsea18.812042023-72-54-4
Oliver, Catherine18.45430032-110-41-2
Poulin, Kyana-Jade17.72411121-60-20-0
Deng, Abany17.66701012-30-02-2
Francis, Nathalie16.44100111-30-02-2
St-Pierre, Marilou15.57101001-30-05-6
Richardson, Olivia14.21200200-00-01-2
Duvnjak, Zerina14.13410021-31-20-0
Beattie, Hannah12.72700011-50-10-0
Brost, Callie9.70301040-10-10-0
Hardie, Bryn0.40000000-00-00-0
Duvnjak, Hana0.00000000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0704410952420-627-2423-30

Acadia Shooting

Player
Neeve, Lauren0-20%0-0—1-250%17.4%0.0%
Nunes-Sabean, Emily3-838%1-333%4-4100%56.4%43.8%
Coopman, Hayley0-40%0-30%1-425%8.7%0.0%
Achiek, Athiei4-757%1-250%0-0—64.3%64.3%
Hagman, Amy7-1450%4-944%0-20%60.5%64.3%
Macdonald, Isobel2-633%0-0—2-367%41.0%33.3%
Davignon, Maria0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Fowler, Sophie1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
O'brien, Eva1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Hoyt, Ella0-90%0-50%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Woolfitt, Jewel1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Minelli, Bianca2-450%0-10%2-2100%61.5%50.0%
Veale, Rachel0-0—0-0—0-0———
Newman, Kylie0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS21-6234%7-2627%10-1759%42.5%39.5%

Carleton Shooting

Player
Fortin, Florence4-757%3-650%5-683%83.0%78.6%
Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne4-1233%1-333%3-650%41.0%37.5%
Hemeon, Chelsea3-743%2-540%4-4100%68.5%57.1%
Oliver, Catherine2-1118%0-40%1-250%21.0%18.2%
Poulin, Kyana-Jade1-617%0-20%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Deng, Abany2-367%0-0—2-2100%77.3%66.7%
Francis, Nathalie1-333%0-0—2-2100%51.5%33.3%
St-Pierre, Marilou1-333%0-0—5-683%62.1%33.3%
Richardson, Olivia0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Duvnjak, Zerina1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Beattie, Hannah1-520%0-10%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Brost, Callie0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hardie, Bryn0-0—0-0—0-0———
Duvnjak, Hana0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS20-6232%7-2429%23-3077%46.5%37.9%

Acadia Advanced Stats

Player
Neeve, Lauren23.57.057.784.3-26.652
Nunes-Sabean, Emily22.818.579.695.6-16.049
Coopman, Hayley20.70.982.994.7-11.841
Achiek, Athiei18.823.192.174.4+17.838
Hagman, Amy18.829.992.556.4+36.140
Macdonald, Isobel18.217.542.184.6-42.538
Davignon, Maria14.1-1.475.993.8-17.929
Fowler, Sophie13.815.051.979.4-27.627
O'brien, Eva13.30.265.578.6-13.129
Hoyt, Ella13.1-2.550.062.5-12.530
Woolfitt, Jewel12.56.077.886.2-8.427
Minelli, Bianca6.543.692.9105.9-13.014
Veale, Rachel3.9—0.028.6-28.66
Newman, Kylie0.0————0

Carleton Advanced Stats

Player
Fortin, Florence23.032.073.562.5+11.049
Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne21.418.867.465.3+2.143
Hemeon, Chelsea18.828.795.069.2+25.840
Oliver, Catherine18.42.181.082.3-1.442
Poulin, Kyana-Jade17.79.761.580.0-18.539
Deng, Abany17.623.788.663.9+24.735
Francis, Nathalie16.410.276.959.5+17.539
St-Pierre, Marilou15.518.264.556.3+8.331
Richardson, Olivia14.215.5100.089.3+10.729
Duvnjak, Zerina14.18.4113.386.7+26.730
Beattie, Hannah12.712.385.284.0+1.227
Brost, Callie9.72.176.052.4+23.625
Hardie, Bryn0.4—300.00.0+300.01
Duvnjak, Hana0.0————0

Acadia Lineups

Players
Hagman, Amy · Hoyt, Ella · Macdonald, Isobel · Neeve, Lauren · Nunes-Sabean, Emily5.0063.663.60.0
Achiek, Athiei · Coopman, Hayley · Davignon, Maria · Hagman, Amy · Nunes-Sabean, Emily3.5
+6
200.0
66.7
133.3
Davignon, Maria · Fowler, Sophie · Minelli, Bianca · Neeve, Lauren · Woolfitt, Jewel2.9+283.342.940.5
Achiek, Athiei · Coopman, Hayley · Macdonald, Isobel · Neeve, Lauren · Nunes-Sabean, Emily2.6+1114.3140.0-25.7
Fowler, Sophie · Hoyt, Ella · Macdonald, Isobel · Neeve, Lauren · Veale, Rachel2.300.00.00.0
Achiek, Athiei · Coopman, Hayley · Hagman, Amy · O'brien, Eva · Woolfitt, Jewel2.2+8160.00.0160.0
Achiek, Athiei · Coopman, Hayley · Fowler, Sophie · Macdonald, Isobel · O'brien, Eva1.8-60.0150.0-150.0

Carleton Lineups

Players
Deng, Abany · Fortin, Florence · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Poulin, Kyana-Jade · St-Pierre, Marilou4.7-122.230.0-7.8
Brost, Callie · Fortin, Florence · Francis, Nathalie · Hemeon, Chelsea · Oliver, Catherine4.6+361.550.011.5
Deng, Abany · Fortin, Florence · Hemeon, Chelsea · Oliver, Catherine · Richardson, Olivia3.0+6142.980.062.9
Deng, Abany · Fortin, Florence · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Oliver, Catherine · Poulin, Kyana-Jade2.90100.0140.0-40.0
Deng, Abany · Duvnjak, Zerina · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Poulin, Kyana-Jade · Richardson, Olivia2.1+2120.080.040.0
Beattie, Hannah · Duvnjak, Zerina · Francis, Nathalie · Hemeon, Chelsea · Oliver, Catherine1.8+6150.00.0150.0
Brost, Callie · Deng, Abany · Fortin, Florence · Richardson, Olivia · St-Pierre, Marilou1.800.00.00.0