Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Toronto Metropolitan
77
@
Home
Dalhousie
74
2026-10-01·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Toronto Metropolitan2112242077
Dalhousie2124121774

Game Flow

Dalhousie leadingToronto Metropolitan leading

Toronto Metropolitan Box Score

Player▼
Kone, Myriam34.6285430411-231-55-8
Nichols, Kait28.311464114-91-22-2
Dennis, Olivia28.32610021-30-00-2
Deryck, Hailey Franco25.491231023-70-03-5
Garvey, Catrina24.419110007-165-130-0
Macdonald, Ella21.60102020-20-20-0
Gargya, Juliette16.92011031-40-10-0
Blondon, Lily14.66211112-70-12-3
Pino, Alex5.80000020-20-20-0
TOTALS200.07731171221729-737-2612-20

Dalhousie Box Score

Player▼
Logan, Olivia32.912731044-124-90-0
Kalala, Eve32.514500055-173-71-2
Fournier, Victoria27.315811115-80-05-6
Matic, Simona26.616621023-92-38-9
Colley, Natalia26.47322123-51-20-0
Mcburney, Aislin19.82213021-30-00-0
Connors, Charlee10.92110030-20-12-2
Hylton, Bianca9.44110012-30-10-0
Dalton, Gracie6.82400001-20-10-0
Cruickshank, Leah5.80110010-00-00-0
Young, Josephine1.50000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0743812822124-6110-2416-19

Toronto Metropolitan Shooting

Player
Kone, Myriam11-2348%1-520%5-863%52.8%50.0%
Nichols, Kait4-944%1-250%2-2100%55.7%50.0%
Dennis, Olivia1-333%0-0—0-20%25.8%33.3%
Deryck, Hailey Franco3-743%0-0—3-560%48.9%42.9%
Garvey, Catrina7-1644%5-1338%0-0—59.4%59.4%
Macdonald, Ella0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Gargya, Juliette1-425%0-10%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Blondon, Lily2-729%0-10%2-367%36.1%28.6%
Pino, Alex0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS29-7340%7-2627%12-2060%47.1%44.5%

Dalhousie Shooting

Player
Logan, Olivia4-1233%4-944%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Kalala, Eve5-1729%3-743%1-250%39.1%38.2%
Fournier, Victoria5-863%0-0—5-683%70.5%62.5%
Matic, Simona3-933%2-367%8-989%61.7%44.4%
Colley, Natalia3-560%1-250%0-0—70.0%70.0%
Mcburney, Aislin1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Connors, Charlee0-20%0-10%2-2100%34.7%0.0%
Hylton, Bianca2-367%0-10%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Dalton, Gracie1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Cruickshank, Leah0-0—0-0—0-0———
Young, Josephine0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS24-6139%10-2442%16-1984%53.3%47.5%

Toronto Metropolitan Advanced Stats

Player
Kone, Myriam34.631.793.390.3+3.075
Nichols, Kait28.329.893.276.3+16.959
Dennis, Olivia28.33.787.991.2-3.358
Deryck, Hailey Franco25.424.9116.161.5+54.556
Garvey, Catrina24.423.9102.087.5+14.549
Macdonald, Ella21.63.285.4106.7-21.348
Gargya, Juliette16.90.072.2113.5-41.336
Blondon, Lily14.621.063.693.8-30.133
Pino, Alex5.8-17.554.5107.7-53.111

Dalhousie Advanced Stats

Player
Logan, Olivia32.912.994.194.2-0.168
Kalala, Eve32.56.3100.092.7+7.367
Fournier, Victoria27.331.7100.096.4+3.652
Matic, Simona26.624.189.891.2-1.459
Colley, Natalia26.418.288.979.0+9.954
Mcburney, Aislin19.812.873.792.5-18.838
Connors, Charlee10.9-2.553.981.5-27.626
Hylton, Bianca9.415.9111.1109.5+1.618
Dalton, Gracie6.822.2100.093.3+6.716
Cruickshank, Leah5.81.440.066.7-26.715
Young, Josephine1.5—100.0100.00.02

Toronto Metropolitan Lineups

Players
Dennis, Olivia · Deryck, Hailey Franco · Garvey, Catrina · Kone, Myriam · Nichols, Kait14.1+20128.655.273.4
Dennis, Olivia · Gargya, Juliette · Garvey, Catrina · Kone, Myriam · Macdonald, Ella4.4
-9
88.9
188.9
-100.0
Blondon, Lily · Deryck, Hailey Franco · Kone, Myriam · Macdonald, Ella · Nichols, Kait2.8+2114.3100.014.3
Dennis, Olivia · Deryck, Hailey Franco · Garvey, Catrina · Kone, Myriam · Macdonald, Ella2.5+4100.066.733.3
Blondon, Lily · Dennis, Olivia · Garvey, Catrina · Kone, Myriam · Nichols, Kait2.2-40.080.0-80.0
Deryck, Hailey Franco · Gargya, Juliette · Macdonald, Ella · Nichols, Kait · Pino, Alex2.1+3120.060.060.0
Blondon, Lily · Deryck, Hailey Franco · Gargya, Juliette · Kone, Myriam · Macdonald, Ella1.9+6133.333.3100.0

Dalhousie Lineups

Players
Fournier, Victoria · Kalala, Eve · Logan, Olivia · Matic, Simona · Mcburney, Aislin9.1-679.0123.5-44.6
Colley, Natalia · Fournier, Victoria · Kalala, Eve · Logan, Olivia · Mcburney, Aislin4.6+187.560.027.5
Colley, Natalia · Fournier, Victoria · Hylton, Bianca · Kalala, Eve · Logan, Olivia3.0+1225.0133.391.7
Colley, Natalia · Fournier, Victoria · Kalala, Eve · Logan, Olivia · Matic, Simona2.9+2125.0114.310.7
Connors, Charlee · Dalton, Gracie · Kalala, Eve · Logan, Olivia · Matic, Simona2.7-2100.0133.3-33.3
Colley, Natalia · Fournier, Victoria · Hylton, Bianca · Kalala, Eve · Matic, Simona2.5-360.0120.0-60.0
Colley, Natalia · Connors, Charlee · Cruickshank, Leah · Logan, Olivia · Matic, Simona2.4-142.957.1-14.3