Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laval
84
@
Home
Guelph
66
2026-10-04·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laval2531131584
Guelph1018221666

Game Flow

Guelph leadingLaval leading

Laval Box Score

Player▼
Laurent, Emmanuelle25.624342018-137-81-2
Couturier, Kayla23.212461014-102-72-3
Roy, Amy23.010262013-52-32-2
Delaney, Kim19.56122042-52-40-0
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann18.20731020-30-00-0
Yerle, Audrey17.911512015-91-40-0
Dumontier, Alie14.82310031-30-10-0
Adamski, Calie13.76121012-51-31-2
Trempe, Anaïs13.67401223-61-20-0
Babin, Anne-Marie12.22321001-30-00-0
Studhalter, Pénélope9.70101000-20-00-0
Sarasin, Léanne8.84001022-30-00-1
TOTALS200.08434271521831-6716-326-10

Guelph Box Score

Player▼
Calixte, Laurie36.614502035-133-71-3
Dittmer, Jaden28.014641124-102-54-4
Komierowski, Isabella25.20830150-40-00-4
Jhaj, Rain23.913022025-143-90-0
Ousey, Keryl22.58410002-52-42-2
Galikowski, Stephanie17.78244033-90-02-4
Palarca, Reianne15.30500020-30-10-0
Lofing, Nicole14.42110011-30-10-0
Kelly, Grace9.87502011-51-14-4
Milne, Samantha6.60310040-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06639161122321-6611-2813-21

Laval Shooting

Player
Laurent, Emmanuelle8-1362%7-888%1-250%86.5%88.5%
Couturier, Kayla4-1040%2-729%2-367%53.0%50.0%
Roy, Amy3-560%2-367%2-2100%85.0%80.0%
Delaney, Kim2-540%2-450%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Yerle, Audrey5-956%1-425%0-0—61.1%61.1%
Dumontier, Alie1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Adamski, Calie2-540%1-333%1-250%51.0%50.0%
Trempe, Anaïs3-650%1-250%0-0—58.3%58.3%
Babin, Anne-Marie1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Studhalter, Pénélope0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Sarasin, Léanne2-367%0-0—0-10%58.1%66.7%
TOTALS31-6746%16-3250%6-1060%58.8%58.2%

Guelph Shooting

Player
Calixte, Laurie5-1338%3-743%1-333%48.9%50.0%
Dittmer, Jaden4-1040%2-540%4-4100%59.5%50.0%
Komierowski, Isabella0-40%0-0—0-40%0.0%0.0%
Jhaj, Rain5-1436%3-933%0-0—46.4%46.4%
Ousey, Keryl2-540%2-450%2-2100%68.0%60.0%
Galikowski, Stephanie3-933%0-0—2-450%37.2%33.3%
Palarca, Reianne0-30%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lofing, Nicole1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Kelly, Grace1-520%1-1100%4-4100%51.8%30.0%
Milne, Samantha0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS21-6632%11-2839%13-2162%43.9%40.2%

Laval Advanced Stats

Player
Laurent, Emmanuelle25.640.5114.888.9+25.954
Couturier, Kayla23.224.4111.184.1+27.045
Roy, Amy23.026.1110.6100.0+10.647
Delaney, Kim19.513.3105.147.6+57.539
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann18.210.2106.180.0+26.133
Yerle, Audrey17.932.9128.670.0+58.642
Dumontier, Alie14.83.470.881.3-10.424
Adamski, Calie13.717.782.669.2+13.423
Trempe, Anaïs13.636.1103.892.9+11.026
Babin, Anne-Marie12.216.3127.671.4+56.229
Studhalter, Pénélope9.73.670.694.7-24.117
Sarasin, Léanne8.814.587.594.4-6.916

Guelph Advanced Stats

Player
Calixte, Laurie36.614.284.7108.6-23.972
Dittmer, Jaden28.028.179.380.8-1.553
Komierowski, Isabella25.23.171.2100.0-28.952
Jhaj, Rain23.917.487.8104.3-16.549
Ousey, Keryl22.512.995.5117.1-21.644
Galikowski, Stephanie17.727.394.7129.7-35.038
Palarca, Reianne15.3-0.574.2110.0-35.831
Lofing, Nicole14.43.774.285.2-11.031
Kelly, Grace9.844.287.5118.2-30.724
Milne, Samantha6.61.912.5140.0-127.516

Laval Lineups

Players
Babin, Anne-Marie · Couturier, Kayla · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Yerle, Audrey5.1+5125.0100.025.0
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Delaney, Kim · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Yerle, Audrey3.6
+4
112.5
71.4
41.1
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Delaney, Kim · Dumontier, Alie · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy3.0-140.050.0-10.0
Adamski, Calie · Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Delaney, Kim · Sarasin, Léanne · Trempe, Anaïs3.0+7150.033.3116.7
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Couturier, Kayla · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Yerle, Audrey2.9083.3100.0-16.7
Couturier, Kayla · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Sarasin, Léanne · Studhalter, Pénélope2.8-540.0175.0-135.0
Adamski, Calie · Dumontier, Alie · Sarasin, Léanne · Studhalter, Pénélope · Trempe, Anaïs2.4-450.0100.0-50.0

Guelph Lineups

Players
Calixte, Laurie · Galikowski, Stephanie · Jhaj, Rain · Komierowski, Isabella · Ousey, Keryl4.7-7100.0150.0-50.0
Calixte, Laurie · Dittmer, Jaden · Jhaj, Rain · Komierowski, Isabella · Ousey, Keryl4.2-162.575.0-12.5
Calixte, Laurie · Dittmer, Jaden · Galikowski, Stephanie · Komierowski, Isabella · Palarca, Reianne3.7-285.7100.0-14.3
Calixte, Laurie · Dittmer, Jaden · Lofing, Nicole · Ousey, Keryl · Palarca, Reianne3.5+3100.00.0100.0
Calixte, Laurie · Galikowski, Stephanie · Kelly, Grace · Ousey, Keryl · Palarca, Reianne3.1+1150.0137.512.5
Calixte, Laurie · Dittmer, Jaden · Jhaj, Rain · Kelly, Grace · Komierowski, Isabella2.5050.050.00.0
Calixte, Laurie · Dittmer, Jaden · Jhaj, Rain · Komierowski, Isabella · Milne, Samantha2.4-840.0166.7-126.7