Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Lakehead
48
@
Home
Manitoba
79
2026-10-04·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Lakehead91771548
Manitoba1921162379

Game Flow

Manitoba leadingLakehead leading

Lakehead Box Score

Player▼
Clouthier, Sara33.418051058-160-22-4
Clouthier, Kate29.35221081-71-52-2
Ellacott, Kelsie24.84602202-60-00-0
Jones, Lily19.70300020-30-10-0
Hook, Kory15.10312000-70-50-0
Lawani, Abieyuwa14.49101124-61-10-0
Chol, Crystal13.42520011-10-00-2
Baghdadi, Ava13.25300012-31-10-0
Whaling, Lucy10.30001010-70-30-0
Kerr, Nicole10.13100021-41-10-0
Balmelero, Arielle10.40100010-50-30-0
Sawatsky, Mia2.02100000-00-02-2
Tegola, Maya2.00000010-10-10-0
Locke-Setter, Mia2.00000000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.0482610832419-674-246-10

Manitoba Box Score

Player▼
Fust, Izzi29.523734147-151-58-8
Miko, Anna28.6221311348-140-36-6
Fust, Kyu24.65201452-41-20-0
Onyebuchi, Samantha20.72722021-40-10-0
Khan, Ayva18.02610021-30-10-0
Schepp, Taylor16.42232200-30-12-2
Schatkowsky, Paige14.310432024-92-30-0
Rom, Darya13.86110133-60-10-0
Larocque, Hope10.65210202-31-10-0
Larocque, Faith9.72101101-20-00-0
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez5.70001000-10-10-0
Harris, Sydnee4.80001010-10-00-0
Schettler, Kiley2.30000000-00-00-0
Mclean, Emilie1.00000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.079451515142329-655-1916-16

Lakehead Shooting

Player
Clouthier, Sara8-1650%0-20%2-450%50.7%50.0%
Clouthier, Kate1-714%1-520%2-2100%31.7%21.4%
Ellacott, Kelsie2-633%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Jones, Lily0-30%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hook, Kory0-70%0-50%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lawani, Abieyuwa4-667%1-1100%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Chol, Crystal1-1100%0-0—0-20%53.2%100.0%
Baghdadi, Ava2-367%1-1100%0-0—83.3%83.3%
Balmelero, Arielle0-50%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Whaling, Lucy0-70%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Kerr, Nicole1-425%1-1100%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Sawatsky, Mia0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Tegola, Maya0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Locke-Setter, Mia0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS19-6728%4-2417%6-1060%33.6%31.3%

Manitoba Shooting

Player
Fust, Izzi7-1547%1-520%8-8100%62.1%50.0%
Miko, Anna8-1457%0-30%6-6100%66.1%57.1%
Fust, Kyu2-450%1-250%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Onyebuchi, Samantha1-425%0-10%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Khan, Ayva1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Schepp, Taylor0-30%0-10%2-2100%25.8%0.0%
Schatkowsky, Paige4-944%2-367%0-0—55.6%55.6%
Rom, Darya3-650%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Larocque, Hope2-367%1-1100%0-0—83.3%83.3%
Larocque, Faith1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Harris, Sydnee0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Schettler, Kiley0-0—0-0—0-0———
Mclean, Emilie0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS29-6545%5-1926%16-16100%54.8%48.5%

Lakehead Advanced Stats

Player
Clouthier, Sara33.415.164.697.0-32.465
Clouthier, Kate29.3-1.458.6101.7-43.158
Ellacott, Kelsie24.820.750.0110.9-60.946
Jones, Lily19.7-3.455.0102.5-47.540
Hook, Kory15.17.154.8102.9-48.031
Lawani, Abieyuwa14.426.175.096.3-21.328
Chol, Crystal13.413.379.390.6-11.329
Baghdadi, Ava13.217.968.0122.2-54.225
Balmelero, Arielle10.4-9.145.573.7-28.222
Whaling, Lucy10.3-11.484.295.0-10.819
Kerr, Nicole10.10.250.088.2-38.218
Sawatsky, Mia2.0—66.7100.0-33.33
Tegola, Maya2.0—66.7100.0-33.33
Locke-Setter, Mia2.0—66.7100.0-33.33

Manitoba Advanced Stats

Player
Fust, Izzi29.540.4107.048.2+58.857
Miko, Anna28.643.898.256.4+41.855
Fust, Kyu24.617.1102.155.3+46.847
Onyebuchi, Samantha20.715.497.757.1+40.543
Khan, Ayva18.07.7103.044.1+58.933
Schepp, Taylor16.425.4117.946.7+71.228
Schatkowsky, Paige14.335.6110.069.0+41.030
Rom, Darya13.813.279.382.1-2.829
Larocque, Hope10.636.378.382.6-4.323
Larocque, Faith9.723.6105.383.3+21.919
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez5.79.884.675.0+9.613
Harris, Sydnee4.8—100.050.0+50.09
Schettler, Kiley2.3—100.0160.0-60.06
Mclean, Emilie1.0—100.0166.7-66.73

Lakehead Lineups

Players
Clouthier, Kate · Clouthier, Sara · Ellacott, Kelsie · Lawani, Abieyuwa · Whaling, Lucy3.6+257.133.323.8
Clouthier, Kate · Clouthier, Sara · Ellacott, Kelsie · Kerr, Nicole · Lawani, Abieyuwa2.9
-2
50.0
100.0
-50.0
Baghdadi, Ava · Clouthier, Kate · Clouthier, Sara · Ellacott, Kelsie · Hook, Kory2.8-2100.0120.0-20.0
Chol, Crystal · Clouthier, Kate · Clouthier, Sara · Hook, Kory · Kerr, Nicole2.3-340.083.3-43.3
Baghdadi, Ava · Clouthier, Kate · Clouthier, Sara · Ellacott, Kelsie · Jones, Lily2.3-80.0200.0-200.0
Chol, Crystal · Clouthier, Kate · Clouthier, Sara · Jones, Lily · Lawani, Abieyuwa2.1+4200.080.0120.0
Balmelero, Arielle · Clouthier, Kate · Clouthier, Sara · Ellacott, Kelsie · Jones, Lily2.0080.080.00.0

Manitoba Lineups

Players
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Khan, Ayva · Miko, Anna · Schepp, Taylor9.3+9100.041.258.8
Fust, Izzi · Khan, Ayva · Miko, Anna · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Schatkowsky, Paige2.2+3125.040.085.0
Fust, Izzi · Khan, Ayva · Miko, Anna · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Schepp, Taylor2.2+4100.00.0100.0
Larocque, Faith · Larocque, Hope · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Rom, Darya · Schatkowsky, Paige2.1+5140.040.0100.0
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez · Larocque, Faith · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Rom, Darya · Schatkowsky, Paige2.1-480.0200.0-120.0
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Harris, Sydnee · Larocque, Faith · Miko, Anna1.8066.7100.0-33.3
Harris, Sydnee · Larocque, Faith · Larocque, Hope · Rom, Darya · Schatkowsky, Paige1.70100.066.733.3