Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
UFV
63
@
Home
Manitoba
79
2026-10-01·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UFV191819763
Manitoba3321111479

Game Flow

Manitoba leadingUFV leading

UFV Box Score

Player▼
Taylor, Fania32.316323015-111-35-8
Leda, Bernie30.46222062-80-12-4
Schurrman, Miah23.413635015-141-42-2
Knodel, Kyanna23.28301204-110-10-0
Paquin, Jada15.35411122-61-20-0
Sidhu, Olivia13.26202032-50-12-2
Saari, Kalie12.80502020-20-20-0
Svehla, Macie11.30011020-20-00-0
Parkinson, Jessica10.52200011-10-00-0
Bohn, Ella10.90000000-40-20-0
Boyes, Jocelyn9.63102011-40-01-2
Folka, Carmen7.14200001-40-22-2
TOTALS200.0633091931923-723-1814-20

Manitoba Box Score

Player▼
Fust, Izzi31.119821228-131-12-3
Miko, Anna30.917932256-90-15-6
Fust, Kyu29.27943222-102-31-2
Schepp, Taylor25.410230085-110-50-0
Onyebuchi, Samantha24.79812244-110-11-1
Khan, Ayva20.02140001-30-00-0
Schatkowsky, Paige15.03331011-40-21-2
Rom, Darya12.47101043-41-20-0
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez9.05300012-41-20-0
Harris, Sydnee1.40000010-10-10-0
Larocque, Faith0.90000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.07944201082832-705-1810-14

UFV Shooting

Player
Taylor, Fania5-1145%1-333%5-863%55.1%50.0%
Leda, Bernie2-825%0-10%2-450%30.7%25.0%
Schurrman, Miah5-1436%1-425%2-2100%43.7%39.3%
Knodel, Kyanna4-1136%0-10%0-0—36.4%36.4%
Paquin, Jada2-633%1-250%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Sidhu, Olivia2-540%0-10%2-2100%51.0%40.0%
Saari, Kalie0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Svehla, Macie0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Bohn, Ella0-40%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Parkinson, Jessica1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Boyes, Jocelyn1-425%0-0—1-250%30.7%25.0%
Folka, Carmen1-425%0-20%2-2100%41.0%25.0%
TOTALS23-7232%3-1817%14-2070%39.0%34.0%

Manitoba Shooting

Player
Fust, Izzi8-1362%1-1100%2-367%66.3%65.4%
Miko, Anna6-967%0-10%5-683%73.0%66.7%
Fust, Kyu2-1020%2-367%1-250%32.2%30.0%
Schepp, Taylor5-1145%0-50%0-0—45.5%45.5%
Onyebuchi, Samantha4-1136%0-10%1-1100%39.3%36.4%
Khan, Ayva1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Schatkowsky, Paige1-425%0-20%1-250%30.7%25.0%
Rom, Darya3-475%1-250%0-0—87.5%87.5%
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez2-450%1-250%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Harris, Sydnee0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Larocque, Faith0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS32-7046%5-1828%10-1471%51.9%49.3%

UFV Advanced Stats

Player
Taylor, Fania32.323.384.190.4-6.369
Leda, Bernie30.43.780.689.9-9.367
Schurrman, Miah23.436.785.786.5-0.849
Knodel, Kyanna23.219.869.478.8-9.549
Paquin, Jada15.319.5100.081.8+18.235
Sidhu, Olivia13.220.555.2100.0-44.829
Saari, Kalie12.814.642.982.1-39.328
Svehla, Macie11.3-1.465.272.0-6.823
Bohn, Ella10.9-9.448.0100.0-52.025
Parkinson, Jessica10.58.182.6104.2-21.623
Boyes, Jocelyn9.619.245.081.0-36.020
Folka, Carmen7.123.850.087.5-37.518

Manitoba Advanced Stats

Player
Fust, Izzi31.131.781.477.9+3.570
Miko, Anna30.932.988.674.6+13.970
Fust, Kyu29.221.587.956.3+31.666
Schepp, Taylor25.43.782.580.4+2.157
Onyebuchi, Samantha24.724.372.760.4+12.355
Khan, Ayva20.07.093.395.5-2.145
Schatkowsky, Paige15.013.093.966.7+27.333
Rom, Darya12.416.392.970.4+22.528
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez9.018.8110.050.0+60.020
Harris, Sydnee1.4—66.7125.0-58.33
Larocque, Faith0.9—266.7150.0+116.73

UFV Lineups

Players
Knodel, Kyanna · Leda, Bernie · Paquin, Jada · Schurrman, Miah · Taylor, Fania8.1+7127.894.133.7
Knodel, Kyanna · Leda, Bernie · Schurrman, Miah · Sidhu, Olivia · Taylor, Fania5.7
-9
58.3
114.3
-56.0
Bohn, Ella · Boyes, Jocelyn · Paquin, Jada · Svehla, Macie · Taylor, Fania3.0-150.066.7-16.7
Bohn, Ella · Folka, Carmen · Leda, Bernie · Parkinson, Jessica · Taylor, Fania2.4-3100.0150.0-50.0
Knodel, Kyanna · Leda, Bernie · Saari, Kalie · Schurrman, Miah · Taylor, Fania2.4-20.040.0-40.0
Leda, Bernie · Paquin, Jada · Schurrman, Miah · Svehla, Macie · Taylor, Fania2.1+4160.080.080.0
Boyes, Jocelyn · Parkinson, Jessica · Saari, Kalie · Sidhu, Olivia · Svehla, Macie1.9-3100.0175.0-75.0

Manitoba Lineups

Players
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Khan, Ayva · Miko, Anna · Schepp, Taylor7.7+2116.7100.016.7
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Miko, Anna · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Schepp, Taylor4.3-120.033.3-13.3
Fust, Kyu · Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez · Miko, Anna · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Rom, Darya3.4+6100.022.277.8
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Schatkowsky, Paige · Schepp, Taylor2.3+160.040.020.0
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Khan, Ayva · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Schatkowsky, Paige2.0+250.00.050.0
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Miko, Anna · Schatkowsky, Paige · Schepp, Taylor1.9+4200.066.7133.3
Fust, Izzi · Khan, Ayva · Miko, Anna · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Rom, Darya1.7-375.0150.0-75.0