Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
McGill
55
@
Home
McMaster
64
2026-10-10·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
McGill1218111455
McMaster1822121264

Game Flow

McMaster leadingMcGill leading

McGill Box Score

Player▼
Diggs, Seyna31.911610034-100-03-5
Dawe, Sophie29.010601023-112-92-2
Simpson, Mia27.35242002-81-70-1
Thorne, Asia26.85312122-71-40-0
Mbengo, Daniella25.611212034-91-12-2
Jolin, Charlotte24.912311024-112-42-2
Chatila, Justine12.00520020-20-20-0
Colclough, Evelie11.11200010-10-01-2
Arson, Deniz5.40110000-00-00-0
Chatila, Lily Rose3.00100010-00-00-0
Simeone, Erica3.00000100-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0553111821619-597-2710-14

McMaster Box Score

Player▼
Daly, Keira25.65322052-80-31-2
Frankovic, Emily24.110703114-120-22-2
Urosevic, Sophia22.19400013-41-22-2
Mccormick, Teja17.731110001-10-01-2
Moro, Izzy16.610411124-92-30-0
Scott, Tayler16.410610043-80-14-6
Ammendolia, Grace16.16100022-61-31-2
Rupcich, Nikolina15.32021001-20-00-0
Keys, Natalie15.15100112-40-11-2
Mckague, Stella12.84200012-40-00-0
Donnelly, Riya8.00101010-00-00-0
Oni, Kunbi6.00020000-00-00-0
Daly, Lauren2.90000000-00-00-0
Guerriero, Ashley1.00000000-00-00-0
Newby, Jocelyn0.50000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.064409831824-584-1512-18

McGill Shooting

Player
Diggs, Seyna4-1040%0-0—3-560%45.1%40.0%
Dawe, Sophie3-1127%2-922%2-2100%42.1%36.4%
Simpson, Mia2-825%1-714%0-10%29.6%31.3%
Thorne, Asia2-729%1-425%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Mbengo, Daniella4-944%1-1100%2-2100%55.7%50.0%
Jolin, Charlotte4-1136%2-450%2-2100%50.5%45.5%
Chatila, Justine0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Colclough, Evelie0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
Arson, Deniz0-0—0-0—0-0———
Chatila, Lily Rose0-0—0-0—0-0———
Simeone, Erica0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS19-5932%7-2726%10-1471%42.2%38.1%

McMaster Shooting

Player
Daly, Keira2-825%0-30%1-250%28.2%25.0%
Frankovic, Emily4-1233%0-20%2-2100%38.8%33.3%
Urosevic, Sophia3-475%1-250%2-2100%92.2%87.5%
Mccormick, Teja1-1100%0-0—1-250%79.8%100.0%
Moro, Izzy4-944%2-367%0-0—55.6%55.6%
Scott, Tayler3-838%0-10%4-667%47.0%37.5%
Ammendolia, Grace2-633%1-333%1-250%43.6%41.7%
Rupcich, Nikolina1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Keys, Natalie2-450%0-10%1-250%51.2%50.0%
Mckague, Stella2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Donnelly, Riya0-0—0-0—0-0———
Oni, Kunbi0-0—0-0—0-0———
Daly, Lauren0-0—0-0—0-0———
Guerriero, Ashley0-0—0-0—0-0———
Newby, Jocelyn0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS24-5841%4-1527%12-1867%48.5%44.8%

McGill Advanced Stats

Player
Diggs, Seyna31.911.574.683.6-9.059
Dawe, Sophie29.011.478.281.4-3.255
Simpson, Mia27.311.974.586.5-12.051
Thorne, Asia26.812.276.092.3-16.350
Mbengo, Daniella25.616.074.588.2-13.847
Jolin, Charlotte24.916.580.483.0-2.546
Chatila, Justine12.05.161.968.2-6.321
Colclough, Evelie11.11.465.084.2-19.220
Arson, Deniz5.410.790.977.8+13.111
Chatila, Lily Rose3.0—40.075.0-35.05
Simeone, Erica3.0—40.075.0-35.05

McMaster Advanced Stats

Player
Daly, Keira25.67.665.260.0+5.246
Frankovic, Emily24.125.895.965.2+30.749
Urosevic, Sophia22.116.863.453.7+9.841
Mccormick, Teja17.721.180.063.6+16.435
Moro, Izzy16.629.0109.157.6+51.533
Scott, Tayler16.418.393.385.7+7.630
Ammendolia, Grace16.15.371.480.7-9.228
Rupcich, Nikolina15.39.393.358.3+35.030
Keys, Natalie15.113.6119.385.2+34.231
Mckague, Stella12.811.065.292.6-27.423
Donnelly, Riya8.05.7100.0143.8-43.815
Oni, Kunbi6.04.775.0140.0-65.012
Daly, Lauren2.9—0.0100.0-100.04
Guerriero, Ashley1.0—50.0100.0-50.02
Newby, Jocelyn0.5—0.00.00.01

McGill Lineups

Players
Colclough, Evelie · Dawe, Sophie · Jolin, Charlotte · Simpson, Mia · Thorne, Asia6.5084.684.60.0
Diggs, Seyna · Jolin, Charlotte · Mbengo, Daniella · Simpson, Mia · Thorne, Asia4.7
0
75.0
75.0
0.0
Chatila, Justine · Dawe, Sophie · Diggs, Seyna · Mbengo, Daniella · Simpson, Mia4.7-428.660.0-31.4
Dawe, Sophie · Diggs, Seyna · Mbengo, Daniella · Simpson, Mia · Thorne, Asia4.5-190.0111.1-21.1
Dawe, Sophie · Diggs, Seyna · Jolin, Charlotte · Mbengo, Daniella · Thorne, Asia3.7-666.7111.1-44.4
Chatila, Lily Rose · Colclough, Evelie · Diggs, Seyna · Simeone, Erica · Thorne, Asia3.0-140.075.0-35.0
Chatila, Justine · Dawe, Sophie · Diggs, Seyna · Jolin, Charlotte · Mbengo, Daniella2.9+5100.00.0100.0

McMaster Lineups

Players
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Mccormick, Teja · Urosevic, Sophia5.3066.766.70.0
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Rupcich, Nikolina · Scott, Tayler2.8+2100.050.050.0
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Mccormick, Teja · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia2.5+150.050.00.0
Donnelly, Riya · Keys, Natalie · Mckague, Stella · Oni, Kunbi · Scott, Tayler2.3-3100.0233.3-133.3
Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Mckague, Stella · Moro, Izzy · Urosevic, Sophia1.9+5100.00.0100.0
Daly, Keira · Keys, Natalie · Moro, Izzy · Rupcich, Nikolina · Scott, Tayler1.8+4200.00.0200.0
Daly, Keira · Mckague, Stella · Moro, Izzy · Rupcich, Nikolina · Urosevic, Sophia1.7-20.066.7-66.7