Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Saskatchewan
74
@
Home
McMaster
75
2026-10-08·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Saskatchewan1919221474
McMaster2316221475

Game Flow

McMaster leadingSaskatchewan leading

Saskatchewan Box Score

Player▼
Reider, Logan34.722251049-221-63-4
Harm, Olivia30.69734053-52-31-2
Flindall, Maya27.213321014-133-52-3
Deutscher, Ryan24.89713033-102-41-2
Ferrier, Kaitlyn19.110424014-112-60-0
Kot, Hayden16.19510023-71-42-2
Lieffers, Elliot14.32811011-20-00-2
Jickling, Isabela8.70101000-20-00-0
Tait, Camryn7.50000000-00-00-0
Mellor, Sloane Holt5.10002000-00-00-0
Kaban, Gabrielle5.10100020-10-00-0
Millette, Zoe4.70100000-10-00-0
Busenius, Ambrie2.00000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.07439151701927-7411-289-15

McMaster Box Score

Player▼
Scott, Tayler28.8121222165-70-12-4
Daly, Keira25.215345066-141-62-4
Urosevic, Sophia22.35100122-71-50-0
Mccormick, Teja22.24510111-10-02-4
Frankovic, Emily22.510731034-92-40-0
Rupcich, Nikolina20.43815021-31-20-0
Ammendolia, Grace17.711000015-141-40-0
Moro, Izzy17.32300111-10-00-0
Keys, Natalie16.511202203-60-15-8
Mckague, Stella4.51100000-10-01-2
Oni, Kunbi2.51001010-00-01-2
TOTALS200.07542111662328-636-2313-24

Saskatchewan Shooting

Player
Reider, Logan9-2241%1-617%3-475%46.3%43.2%
Harm, Olivia3-560%2-367%1-250%76.5%80.0%
Flindall, Maya4-1331%3-560%2-367%45.4%42.3%
Deutscher, Ryan3-1030%2-450%1-250%41.4%40.0%
Ferrier, Kaitlyn4-1136%2-633%0-0—45.5%45.5%
Kot, Hayden3-743%1-425%2-2100%57.1%50.0%
Lieffers, Elliot1-250%0-0—0-20%34.7%50.0%
Jickling, Isabela0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Tait, Camryn0-0—0-0—0-0———
Mellor, Sloane Holt0-0—0-0—0-0———
Kaban, Gabrielle0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Millette, Zoe0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Busenius, Ambrie0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS27-7436%11-2839%9-1560%45.9%43.9%

McMaster Shooting

Player
Scott, Tayler5-771%0-10%2-450%68.5%71.4%
Daly, Keira6-1443%1-617%2-450%47.6%46.4%
Frankovic, Emily4-944%2-450%0-0—55.6%55.6%
Urosevic, Sophia2-729%1-520%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Mccormick, Teja1-1100%0-0—2-450%72.5%100.0%
Rupcich, Nikolina1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Ammendolia, Grace5-1436%1-425%0-0—39.3%39.3%
Moro, Izzy1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Keys, Natalie3-650%0-10%5-863%57.8%50.0%
Mckague, Stella0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
Oni, Kunbi0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
TOTALS28-6344%6-2326%13-2454%51.0%49.2%

Saskatchewan Advanced Stats

Player
Reider, Logan34.718.989.088.2+0.973
Harm, Olivia30.621.587.783.6+4.165
Flindall, Maya27.217.190.998.3-7.355
Deutscher, Ryan24.821.889.183.9+5.255
Ferrier, Kaitlyn19.131.187.565.0+22.540
Kot, Hayden16.120.397.1108.3-11.334
Lieffers, Elliot14.321.896.583.3+13.229
Jickling, Isabela8.78.688.2100.0-11.817
Tait, Camryn7.50.080.0112.5-32.515
Mellor, Sloane Holt5.128.060.090.9-30.910
Kaban, Gabrielle5.1-14.2100.090.0+10.011
Millette, Zoe4.7—63.627.3+36.411
Busenius, Ambrie2.0—40.075.0-35.05

McMaster Advanced Stats

Player
Scott, Tayler28.827.593.888.7+5.064
Daly, Keira25.228.892.678.8+13.754
Frankovic, Emily22.519.587.896.2-8.449
Urosevic, Sophia22.35.289.184.4+4.746
Mccormick, Teja22.215.057.891.7-33.945
Rupcich, Nikolina20.429.3106.772.5+34.245
Ammendolia, Grace17.711.284.2100.0-15.838
Moro, Izzy17.39.386.897.2-10.438
Keys, Natalie16.540.872.277.1-4.936
Mckague, Stella4.5—100.0125.0-25.09
Oni, Kunbi2.5—116.780.0+36.76

Saskatchewan Lineups

Players
Deutscher, Ryan · Flindall, Maya · Harm, Olivia · Jickling, Isabela · Reider, Logan6.6-3100.0133.3-33.3
Ferrier, Kaitlyn · Flindall, Maya · Harm, Olivia · Kot, Hayden · Reider, Logan5.5
-3
111.1
130.0
-18.9
Deutscher, Ryan · Flindall, Maya · Harm, Olivia · Lieffers, Elliot · Reider, Logan2.3-1100.085.714.3
Deutscher, Ryan · Flindall, Maya · Kaban, Gabrielle · Kot, Hayden · Lieffers, Elliot2.00125.0125.00.0
Deutscher, Ryan · Flindall, Maya · Harm, Olivia · Kot, Hayden · Reider, Logan2.0-4100.0142.9-42.9
Deutscher, Ryan · Ferrier, Kaitlyn · Harm, Olivia · Kot, Hayden · Reider, Logan1.7+5100.016.783.3
Ferrier, Kaitlyn · Harm, Olivia · Mellor, Sloane Holt · Reider, Logan · Tait, Camryn1.7-166.775.0-8.3

McMaster Lineups

Players
Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Mccormick, Teja · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia5.8+181.872.79.1
Daly, Keira · Mccormick, Teja · Moro, Izzy · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia2.6+2100.080.020.0
Daly, Keira · Keys, Natalie · Rupcich, Nikolina · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia2.4+280.050.030.0
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Mccormick, Teja · Scott, Tayler2.3-3100.0140.0-40.0
Ammendolia, Grace · Frankovic, Emily · Keys, Natalie · Moro, Izzy · Rupcich, Nikolina2.00125.0125.00.0
Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Rupcich, Nikolina · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia1.9+4180.083.396.7
Ammendolia, Grace · Mccormick, Teja · Moro, Izzy · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia1.9-340.0125.0-85.0