Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
UNB
62
@
Home
Mount Royal
65
2026-10-10·women W·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UNB1910102362
Mount Royal1515122365

Game Flow

Mount Royal leadingUNB leading

UNB Box Score

Player▼
Olscamp, Zoe36.44620011-80-12-2
Speedy, Kylee32.212340021-91-69-9
Bastien, Ann29.25600042-71-30-2
Ngassam, Maheva27.315904017-140-01-2
Russell, Bailey25.110303033-92-52-4
Travers, Leah14.88011203-72-50-0
Macintyre, Clancy12.15210011-30-03-4
Doiron, Sophie10.71100030-10-11-2
Britton, Ava-Marie7.32120011-30-10-0
Nixon, Taylor4.90000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0623110821719-616-2218-25

Mount Royal Box Score

Player▼
Ajayi, Temi33.8299312411-220-37-10
Hopf, Presley31.46510042-81-41-2
Dunkley, Hope27.94412041-60-12-2
Richards, Marissa26.17310043-91-30-0
Carline, Elise22.441100121-20-02-4
Donnelly, Asha20.28511003-82-70-1
Evans, Alexis12.62001001-50-20-0
Prado, Noa9.13400121-11-10-0
Gillespie Kraft, Kayla6.00312010-30-00-0
Sommerfeldt, Savanah4.30200000-10-10-0
Loewen, Jewel4.90200010-10-00-0
Gold, Jaida1.42000000-00-02-2
TOTALS200.065488742223-665-2214-21

UNB Shooting

Player
Olscamp, Zoe1-813%0-10%2-2100%22.5%12.5%
Speedy, Kylee1-911%1-617%9-9100%46.3%16.7%
Bastien, Ann2-729%1-333%0-20%31.7%35.7%
Ngassam, Maheva7-1450%0-0—1-250%50.4%50.0%
Russell, Bailey3-933%2-540%2-450%46.5%44.4%
Travers, Leah3-743%2-540%0-0—57.1%57.1%
Macintyre, Clancy1-333%0-0—3-475%52.5%33.3%
Doiron, Sophie0-10%0-10%1-250%26.6%0.0%
Britton, Ava-Marie1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Nixon, Taylor0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS19-6131%6-2227%18-2572%43.1%36.1%

Mount Royal Shooting

Player
Ajayi, Temi11-2250%0-30%7-1070%54.9%50.0%
Hopf, Presley2-825%1-425%1-250%33.8%31.3%
Dunkley, Hope1-617%0-10%2-2100%29.1%16.7%
Richards, Marissa3-933%1-333%0-0—38.9%38.9%
Carline, Elise1-250%0-0—2-450%53.2%50.0%
Donnelly, Asha3-838%2-729%0-10%47.4%50.0%
Evans, Alexis1-520%0-20%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Prado, Noa1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Gillespie Kraft, Kayla0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Loewen, Jewel0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Sommerfeldt, Savanah0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Gold, Jaida0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
TOTALS23-6635%5-2223%14-2167%43.2%38.6%

UNB Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Olscamp, Zoe36.44.482.277.8+4.473
Speedy, Kylee32.211.275.484.1-8.865
Bastien, Ann29.22.472.980.0-7.159
Ngassam, Maheva27.334.074.184.3-10.254
Russell, Bailey25.116.280.874.5+6.352
Travers, Leah14.831.3111.192.9+18.327
Macintyre, Clancy12.113.0104.5104.3+0.222
Doiron, Sophie10.7-6.125.0100.0-75.020
Britton, Ava-Marie7.37.2106.364.7+41.516
Nixon, Taylor4.9—8.361.5-53.212

Mount Royal Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Ajayi, Temi33.837.096.874.6+22.162
Hopf, Presley31.41.982.872.7+10.164
Dunkley, Hope27.95.377.885.5-7.754
Richards, Marissa26.15.084.471.4+13.045
Carline, Elise22.416.482.293.5-11.345
Donnelly, Asha20.219.062.293.3-31.145
Evans, Alexis12.64.179.260.9+18.324
Prado, Noa9.127.1120.047.1+72.920
Gillespie Kraft, Kayla6.027.838.560.0-21.513
Loewen, Jewel4.9—100.085.7+14.38
Sommerfeldt, Savanah4.3—110.030.0+80.010
Gold, Jaida1.4—0.0160.0-160.05

UNB Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Bastien, Ann · Ngassam, Maheva · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Speedy, Kylee14.1-256.773.1-16.4
Bastien, Ann · Macintyre, Clancy · Olscamp, Zoe
·
Russell, Bailey
· Speedy, Kylee
2.5
-3
100.0
140.0
-40.0
Bastien, Ann · Macintyre, Clancy · Olscamp, Zoe · Speedy, Kylee · Travers, Leah2.1+5225.0133.391.7
Bastien, Ann · Ngassam, Maheva · Olscamp, Zoe · Speedy, Kylee · Travers, Leah2.0+3150.00.0150.0
Bastien, Ann · Macintyre, Clancy · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Travers, Leah1.8+375.00.075.0
Doiron, Sophie · Macintyre, Clancy · Ngassam, Maheva · Speedy, Kylee · Travers, Leah1.6-2100.0200.0-100.0
Bastien, Ann · Ngassam, Maheva · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Travers, Leah1.5+1133.3150.0-16.7

Mount Royal Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Ajayi, Temi · Carline, Elise · Dunkley, Hope · Hopf, Presley · Richards, Marissa8.1083.366.716.7
Ajayi, Temi · Carline, Elise · Donnelly, Asha · Dunkley, Hope · Hopf, Presley5.3+1108.3109.1-0.8
Ajayi, Temi · Donnelly, Asha · Evans, Alexis · Hopf, Presley · Richards, Marissa2.9-1125.0100.025.0
Ajayi, Temi · Dunkley, Hope · Evans, Alexis · Hopf, Presley · Richards, Marissa2.4+250.00.050.0
Ajayi, Temi · Hopf, Presley · Prado, Noa · Richards, Marissa · Sommerfeldt, Savanah2.1+8133.30.0133.3
Ajayi, Temi · Carline, Elise · Donnelly, Asha · Dunkley, Hope · Richards, Marissa2.1-40.0133.3-133.3
Ajayi, Temi · Donnelly, Asha · Hopf, Presley · Prado, Noa · Sommerfeldt, Savanah2.0+275.020.055.0