Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laval
59
@
Home
Ontario Tech
45
2026-09-27·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laval281411659
Ontario Tech1310101245

Game Flow

Ontario Tech leadingLaval leading

Laval Box Score

Player▼
Roy, Amy23.78541162-72-72-2
Delaney, Kim22.13430021-51-30-0
Couturier, Kayla21.66610012-112-50-0
Yerle, Audrey20.39313114-91-20-0
Laurent, Emmanuelle19.13142031-81-60-0
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann16.30400210-20-00-0
Dumontier, Alie14.713302015-92-61-2
Adamski, Calie14.03110021-51-30-0
Trempe, Anaïs12.85200012-21-10-0
Babin, Anne-Marie9.41500000-10-01-2
Studhalter, Pénélope8.02300010-10-02-4
Denis, Julia6.53020111-11-10-0
Sarasin, Léanne6.20001010-00-00-0
Pottier, Adriana4.83000011-11-10-0
Brideau, Victoria0.40000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0593716952220-6213-356-10

Ontario Tech Box Score

Player▼
Rawana, Sienna25.614204036-151-61-3
Barnet, Adra24.77200012-91-42-2
Cowan, Elliot24.23623021-51-50-0
Okubasu, Quincy23.00530110-20-00-0
Villarin, Felicity18.34320022-70-30-0
Dunnett, Allie14.73100011-31-30-0
Achioso, Amarachi14.75301012-70-21-2
Antonroy, Rosheen13.71110040-10-01-2
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna12.22200011-30-20-0
Brun, Lorna9.44201021-30-02-2
Weber, Ayat7.52111010-10-02-4
Hope, Javayah6.10201000-10-00-0
Dixon, Grace3.40100010-00-00-0
Burke, Ellycea2.50000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0453191112016-574-259-15

Laval Shooting

Player
Roy, Amy2-729%2-729%2-2100%50.8%42.9%
Delaney, Kim1-520%1-333%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Couturier, Kayla2-1118%2-540%0-0—27.3%27.3%
Yerle, Audrey4-944%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Laurent, Emmanuelle1-813%1-617%0-0—18.8%18.8%
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Dumontier, Alie5-956%2-633%1-250%65.8%66.7%
Adamski, Calie1-520%1-333%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Trempe, Anaïs2-2100%1-1100%0-0—125.0%125.0%
Babin, Anne-Marie0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
Studhalter, Pénélope0-10%0-0—2-450%36.2%0.0%
Denis, Julia1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Sarasin, Léanne0-0—0-0—0-0———
Pottier, Adriana1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Brideau, Victoria0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS20-6232%13-3537%6-1060%44.4%42.7%

Ontario Tech Shooting

Player
Rawana, Sienna6-1540%1-617%1-333%42.9%43.3%
Barnet, Adra2-922%1-425%2-2100%35.4%27.8%
Cowan, Elliot1-520%1-520%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Okubasu, Quincy0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Villarin, Felicity2-729%0-30%0-0—28.6%28.6%
Dunnett, Allie1-333%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Achioso, Amarachi2-729%0-20%1-250%31.7%28.6%
Antonroy, Rosheen0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna1-333%0-20%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Brun, Lorna1-333%0-0—2-2100%51.5%33.3%
Weber, Ayat0-10%0-0—2-450%36.2%0.0%
Hope, Javayah0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Dixon, Grace0-0—0-0—0-0———
Burke, Ellycea0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS16-5728%4-2516%9-1560%35.4%31.6%

Laval Advanced Stats

Player
Roy, Amy23.715.186.466.7+19.744
Delaney, Kim22.15.765.853.3+12.541
Couturier, Kayla21.66.481.453.3+28.143
Yerle, Audrey20.329.869.446.3+23.136
Laurent, Emmanuelle19.17.3100.036.8+63.237
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann16.39.784.839.4+45.533
Dumontier, Alie14.741.885.755.6+30.128
Adamski, Calie14.00.880.854.2+26.626
Trempe, Anaïs12.813.372.0100.0-28.025
Babin, Anne-Marie9.415.182.347.1+35.317
Studhalter, Pénélope8.011.328.678.6-50.014
Denis, Julia6.529.3100.092.9+7.113
Sarasin, Léanne6.27.436.469.2-32.911
Pottier, Adriana4.8—45.577.8-32.311
Brideau, Victoria0.4—200.0——1

Ontario Tech Advanced Stats

Player
Rawana, Sienna25.622.949.075.0-26.049
Barnet, Adra24.75.451.078.4-27.449
Cowan, Elliot24.216.762.064.4-2.450
Okubasu, Quincy23.07.344.473.8-29.445
Villarin, Felicity18.35.254.587.1-32.533
Dunnett, Allie14.72.964.380.8-16.528
Achioso, Amarachi14.713.772.487.5-15.129
Antonroy, Rosheen13.7-5.648.184.6-36.527
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna12.25.254.5100.0-45.522
Brun, Lorna9.416.670.065.2+4.820
Weber, Ayat7.515.860.042.9+17.115
Hope, Javayah6.112.290.0116.7-26.710
Dixon, Grace3.4—87.5100.0-12.58
Burke, Ellycea2.5—80.00.0+80.05

Laval Lineups

Players
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Couturier, Kayla · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Yerle, Audrey8.6+1187.517.669.8
Couturier, Kayla · Delaney, Kim · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Studhalter, Pénélope · Yerle, Audrey2.8
-1
50.0
80.0
-30.0
Adamski, Calie · Delaney, Kim · Sarasin, Léanne · Studhalter, Pénélope · Trempe, Anaïs2.6-425.0100.0-75.0
Couturier, Kayla · Delaney, Kim · Denis, Julia · Sarasin, Léanne · Yerle, Audrey2.3-160.080.0-20.0
Adamski, Calie · Babin, Anne-Marie · Delaney, Kim · Dumontier, Alie · Trempe, Anaïs2.3+142.950.0-7.1
Babin, Anne-Marie · Couturier, Kayla · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Trempe, Anaïs1.7+2200.0133.366.7
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Couturier, Kayla · Pottier, Adriana · Roy, Amy · Trempe, Anaïs1.6-260.0125.0-65.0

Ontario Tech Lineups

Players
Barnet, Adra · Cowan, Elliot · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna · Villarin, Felicity5.7+250.037.512.5
Antonroy, Rosheen · Barnet, Adra · Cowan, Elliot · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna3.2-80.0114.3-114.3
Antonroy, Rosheen · Brun, Lorna · Cowan, Elliot · Dunnett, Allie · Okubasu, Quincy2.8+180.050.030.0
Achioso, Amarachi · Dunnett, Allie · Hemeon, Zoey-Anna · Hope, Javayah · Villarin, Felicity2.8-580.0225.0-145.0
Achioso, Amarachi · Cowan, Elliot · Dunnett, Allie · Okubasu, Quincy · Villarin, Felicity2.7+583.30.083.3
Achioso, Amarachi · Barnet, Adra · Rawana, Sienna · Villarin, Felicity · Weber, Ayat2.4-350.083.3-33.3
Antonroy, Rosheen · Dunnett, Allie · Hemeon, Zoey-Anna · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna2.2-166.775.0-8.3