Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
UNBC
58
@
Home
Toronto
72
2026-10-01·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UNBC920121758
Toronto1516182372

Game Flow

Toronto leadingUNBC leading

UNBC Box Score

Player▼
Cabrera, Aurora28.9201401129-90-02-6
Filatova, Viktoriia27.911401005-121-20-1
Fuller, Sophia26.10322020-20-10-2
Parr, Annika22.19211054-121-50-0
Phillips, Hazel20.95200021-101-62-2
Nogic, Nevena18.14711031-60-12-4
Seeliger, Greta14.76421033-30-00-0
Caceres, Lorenn14.30121010-30-20-0
Jahangiri, Avin11.12201101-40-00-0
Shchepotkina, Katie9.50200000-10-00-0
Parr, Ayanna6.31213020-30-01-1
Regier, Mya0.00000000-10-10-0
Willing, Mya0.00100000-20-00-0
TOTALS200.0584491222024-683-187-16

Toronto Box Score

Player▼
Spenrath, Gracelin31.619260137-155-120-0
Enge, Janet30.512970024-113-61-1
Su, Cady18.42110031-80-50-0
Olowola, Itiafa18.21201210-10-01-2
Dunbar, Melanie17.413433036-80-21-3
Ford, Victoria17.75200002-71-40-0
Church, Charlotte17.13221041-41-40-0
Szego, Quincie16.51200010-00-01-4
Imutan, Alexis13.19010013-83-80-0
Chukwunyere, Chidimma13.15800022-30-01-1
Recuenco, Natashia3.92211001-50-00-0
Comsa, Diana2.70000000-00-00-0
Janson, Franziska Von0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0723521632027-7013-415-11

UNBC Shooting

Player
Cabrera, Aurora9-9100%0-0—2-633%85.9%100.0%
Filatova, Viktoriia5-1242%1-250%0-10%44.2%45.8%
Fuller, Sophia0-20%0-10%0-20%0.0%0.0%
Parr, Annika4-1233%1-520%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Phillips, Hazel1-1010%1-617%2-2100%23.0%15.0%
Nogic, Nevena1-617%0-10%2-450%25.8%16.7%
Seeliger, Greta3-3100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Caceres, Lorenn0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Jahangiri, Avin1-425%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Shchepotkina, Katie0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Parr, Ayanna0-30%0-0—1-1100%14.5%0.0%
Regier, Mya0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Willing, Mya0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS24-6835%3-1817%7-1644%38.6%37.5%

Toronto Shooting

Player
Spenrath, Gracelin7-1547%5-1242%0-0—63.3%63.3%
Enge, Janet4-1136%3-650%1-1100%52.4%50.0%
Su, Cady1-813%0-50%0-0—12.5%12.5%
Olowola, Itiafa0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
Ford, Victoria2-729%1-425%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Dunbar, Melanie6-875%0-20%1-333%69.7%75.0%
Church, Charlotte1-425%1-425%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Szego, Quincie0-0—0-0—1-425%28.4%—
Imutan, Alexis3-838%3-838%0-0—56.3%56.3%
Chukwunyere, Chidimma2-367%0-0—1-1100%72.7%66.7%
Recuenco, Natashia1-520%0-0—0-0—20.0%20.0%
Comsa, Diana0-0—0-0—0-0———
Janson, Franziska Von0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS27-7039%13-4132%5-1145%48.1%47.9%

UNBC Advanced Stats

Player
Cabrera, Aurora28.940.880.783.3-2.657
Filatova, Viktoriia27.915.175.098.2-23.256
Fuller, Sophia26.14.484.692.6-8.052
Parr, Annika22.17.091.190.9+0.245
Phillips, Hazel20.90.257.569.8-12.340
Nogic, Nevena18.111.557.178.4-21.235
Seeliger, Greta14.725.793.176.5+16.629
Caceres, Lorenn14.33.055.665.6-10.127
Jahangiri, Avin11.120.457.195.7-38.521
Shchepotkina, Katie9.51.893.8138.9-45.116
Parr, Ayanna6.330.841.786.7-45.012
Regier, Mya0.0————0
Willing, Mya0.0————0

Toronto Advanced Stats

Player
Spenrath, Gracelin31.622.693.886.7+7.164
Enge, Janet30.518.890.566.7+23.863
Su, Cady18.4-6.551.264.9-13.743
Olowola, Itiafa18.213.594.973.7+21.239
Ford, Victoria17.76.173.077.1-4.237
Dunbar, Melanie17.439.792.173.0+19.138
Church, Charlotte17.15.083.379.4+3.936
Szego, Quincie16.51.493.590.0+3.531
Imutan, Alexis13.117.767.954.2+13.728
Chukwunyere, Chidimma13.120.9120.882.6+38.224
Recuenco, Natashia3.9—88.933.3+55.69
Comsa, Diana2.7—233.3150.0+83.33
Janson, Franziska Von0.0————0

UNBC Lineups

Players
Cabrera, Aurora · Filatova, Viktoriia · Fuller, Sophia · Parr, Annika · Shchepotkina, Katie7.1-5118.2150.0-31.8
Cabrera, Aurora · Caceres, Lorenn · Fuller, Sophia · Phillips, Hazel · Seeliger, Greta5.8
-2
70.0
64.3
5.7
Cabrera, Aurora · Filatova, Viktoriia · Fuller, Sophia · Parr, Annika · Seeliger, Greta4.9+4116.783.333.3
Caceres, Lorenn · Filatova, Viktoriia · Jahangiri, Avin · Nogic, Nevena · Phillips, Hazel3.8-462.5128.6-66.1
Cabrera, Aurora · Fuller, Sophia · Nogic, Nevena · Parr, Annika · Seeliger, Greta3.4-185.7100.0-14.3
Cabrera, Aurora · Filatova, Viktoriia · Fuller, Sophia · Parr, Annika · Phillips, Hazel2.9-150.0100.0-50.0
Caceres, Lorenn · Jahangiri, Avin · Nogic, Nevena · Parr, Ayanna · Phillips, Hazel2.8+160.028.631.4

Toronto Lineups

Players
Enge, Janet · Ford, Victoria · Spenrath, Gracelin · Su, Cady · Szego, Quincie6.3-428.672.7-44.2
Chukwunyere, Chidimma · Enge, Janet · Ford, Victoria · Spenrath, Gracelin · Szego, Quincie4.5+5175.0100.075.0
Church, Charlotte · Dunbar, Melanie · Enge, Janet · Olowola, Itiafa · Su, Cady3.3+3100.057.142.9
Church, Charlotte · Dunbar, Melanie · Imutan, Alexis · Olowola, Itiafa · Spenrath, Gracelin2.9+3100.040.060.0
Church, Charlotte · Dunbar, Melanie · Enge, Janet · Imutan, Alexis · Spenrath, Gracelin2.7+180.075.05.0
Chukwunyere, Chidimma · Comsa, Diana · Enge, Janet · Spenrath, Gracelin · Szego, Quincie2.7+1233.3150.083.3
Church, Charlotte · Dunbar, Melanie · Enge, Janet · Olowola, Itiafa · Spenrath, Gracelin2.2+5175.040.0135.0