Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Winnipeg
89
@
Home
Toronto
63
2026-09-27·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Winnipeg2427251389
Toronto1125131463

Game Flow

Toronto leadingWinnipeg leading

Winnipeg Box Score

Player▼
Birch, Jazmin22.114630117-130-10-0
Castres, Ella21.17423003-41-10-0
Edwards, Jennifer20.90651220-40-20-0
Kallon, Jennifer19.322403028-91-15-5
Teece, Mattea17.76711013-50-10-0
Elliott, Emma16.62211021-40-20-0
Kainth, Avneet16.615410025-93-62-2
Boitson, Sarah15.74701112-20-00-0
Shaw, Ava14.76010001-31-23-4
Guinto, Raia13.38030004-100-40-0
Valdez, Missy May12.92100131-20-10-0
Yard, Emma8.73400001-41-10-0
Stark, Eliana0.40000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.08945171051436-697-2210-11

Toronto Box Score

Player▼
Su, Cady29.011210014-93-70-0
Enge, Janet25.317413046-190-45-7
Spenrath, Gracelin25.210241013-130-24-5
Szego, Quincie22.82201010-80-32-4
Imutan, Alexis20.09000013-73-60-0
Ford, Victoria17.16611012-50-12-2
Church, Charlotte16.20121000-30-20-0
Dunbar, Melanie16.13400041-11-10-2
Olowola, Itiafa14.53710001-40-21-2
Recuenco, Natashia13.22200011-50-00-0
Barbieri, Lia0.40000000-00-00-0
Wright, Nia0.40000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0633010701421-747-2814-22

Winnipeg Shooting

Player
Birch, Jazmin7-1354%0-10%0-0—53.8%53.8%
Castres, Ella3-475%1-1100%0-0—87.5%87.5%
Edwards, Jennifer0-40%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Kallon, Jennifer8-989%1-1100%5-5100%98.2%94.4%
Teece, Mattea3-560%0-10%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Elliott, Emma1-425%0-20%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Kainth, Avneet5-956%3-650%2-2100%75.9%72.2%
Boitson, Sarah2-2100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Shaw, Ava1-333%1-250%3-475%63.0%50.0%
Guinto, Raia4-1040%0-40%0-0—40.0%40.0%
Valdez, Missy May1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Yard, Emma1-425%1-1100%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Stark, Eliana0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS36-6952%7-2232%10-1191%60.3%57.2%

Toronto Shooting

Player
Su, Cady4-944%3-743%0-0—61.1%61.1%
Enge, Janet6-1932%0-40%5-771%38.5%31.6%
Spenrath, Gracelin3-1323%0-20%4-580%32.9%23.1%
Szego, Quincie0-80%0-30%2-450%10.2%0.0%
Imutan, Alexis3-743%3-650%0-0—64.3%64.3%
Ford, Victoria2-540%0-10%2-2100%51.0%40.0%
Church, Charlotte0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Dunbar, Melanie1-1100%1-1100%0-20%79.8%150.0%
Olowola, Itiafa1-425%0-20%1-250%30.7%25.0%
Recuenco, Natashia1-520%0-0—0-0—20.0%20.0%
Barbieri, Lia0-0—0-0—0-0———
Wright, Nia0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS21-7428%7-2825%14-2264%37.6%33.1%

Winnipeg Advanced Stats

Player
Birch, Jazmin22.127.7145.254.2+91.142
Castres, Ella21.127.7120.555.1+65.439
Edwards, Jennifer20.915.2123.166.7+56.439
Kallon, Jennifer19.355.1118.975.6+43.437
Teece, Mattea17.725.394.669.0+25.537
Elliott, Emma16.65.497.087.5+9.533
Kainth, Avneet16.631.3125.776.5+49.235
Boitson, Sarah15.724.9103.283.8+19.431
Shaw, Ava14.713.5111.564.3+47.326
Guinto, Raia13.318.2118.577.8+40.727
Valdez, Missy May12.95.4108.385.2+23.124
Yard, Emma8.713.861.176.5-15.418
Stark, Eliana0.4—200.00.0+200.02

Toronto Advanced Stats

Player
Su, Cady29.012.062.7111.1-48.467
Enge, Janet25.323.370.2114.9-44.757
Spenrath, Gracelin25.211.980.0109.8-29.855
Szego, Quincie22.8-1.577.5100.0-22.449
Imutan, Alexis20.011.766.7118.0-51.342
Ford, Victoria17.122.677.597.3-19.840
Church, Charlotte16.24.557.1135.5-78.335
Dunbar, Melanie16.13.085.7109.4-23.735
Olowola, Itiafa14.516.285.2121.4-36.227
Recuenco, Natashia13.21.670.4126.9-56.527
Barbieri, Lia0.4—0.0200.0-200.03
Wright, Nia0.4—0.0200.0-200.03

Winnipeg Lineups

Players
Birch, Jazmin · Boitson, Sarah · Edwards, Jennifer · Guinto, Raia · Kallon, Jennifer4.2+2128.6100.028.6
Birch, Jazmin · Castres, Ella · Elliott, Emma · Kainth, Avneet · Teece, Mattea3.5
+5
112.5
50.0
62.5
Edwards, Jennifer · Guinto, Raia · Shaw, Ava · Teece, Mattea · Yard, Emma2.7050.060.0-10.0
Birch, Jazmin · Castres, Ella · Edwards, Jennifer · Kallon, Jennifer · Shaw, Ava2.3+4200.080.0120.0
Castres, Ella · Kainth, Avneet · Shaw, Ava · Valdez, Missy May · Yard, Emma2.30100.0100.00.0
Boitson, Sarah · Castres, Ella · Edwards, Jennifer · Kallon, Jennifer · Teece, Mattea2.2-150.050.00.0
Boitson, Sarah · Edwards, Jennifer · Elliott, Emma · Kallon, Jennifer · Valdez, Missy May1.90150.0120.030.0

Toronto Lineups

Players
Dunbar, Melanie · Enge, Janet · Spenrath, Gracelin · Su, Cady · Szego, Quincie6.4-176.9100.0-23.1
Church, Charlotte · Enge, Janet · Imutan, Alexis · Su, Cady · Szego, Quincie5.7-466.7133.3-66.7
Ford, Victoria · Imutan, Alexis · Olowola, Itiafa · Recuenco, Natashia · Szego, Quincie4.6-266.788.9-22.2
Dunbar, Melanie · Ford, Victoria · Olowola, Itiafa · Recuenco, Natashia · Spenrath, Gracelin3.7-3100.0125.0-25.0
Church, Charlotte · Enge, Janet · Ford, Victoria · Spenrath, Gracelin · Su, Cady2.8-40.080.0-80.0
Dunbar, Melanie · Enge, Janet · Ford, Victoria · Spenrath, Gracelin · Su, Cady2.4+5128.666.761.9
Dunbar, Melanie · Enge, Janet · Recuenco, Natashia · Spenrath, Gracelin · Su, Cady2.3-480.0200.0-120.0