Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
StFX
54
@
Home
UNB
68
2026-10-04·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
StFX186102054
UNB2220131368

Game Flow

UNB leadingStFX leading

StFX Box Score

Player▼
Macnutt, Ava31.73521021-50-21-2
Bell, Reegan27.23830021-61-20-0
Cooper, Kristine26.13451191-91-50-0
Neita, Shannon25.512633235-100-12-3
James, Mikaela23.14011001-101-41-2
Oluyole, Ali22.510210014-60-12-4
White, Ayla12.410011014-92-20-0
Macneil, Emily8.43100011-21-20-0
Mcswiggan, Maeve7.62100001-10-00-0
Alonzo, Sana'a7.24000001-30-02-2
Brazier, Ella6.50030000-10-10-0
Lockhart, Adison1.80000110-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0542719742020-626-208-13

UNB Box Score

Player▼
Russell, Bailey30.817644015-181-96-7
Olscamp, Zoe30.3131511055-111-42-4
Bastien, Ann25.99051034-61-20-0
Speedy, Kylee25.43132020-40-23-3
Travers, Leah21.06301202-41-31-2
Ngassam, Maheva18.58821024-60-00-0
Doiron, Sophie15.82100021-30-10-0
Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine13.32312011-40-10-0
Macintyre, Clancy9.76000011-10-04-4
Britton, Ava-Marie5.72101001-10-00-0
Pearson, Neve1.80010000-00-00-0
Nixon, Taylor1.80100000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.06839171321724-594-2216-20

StFX Shooting

Player
Macnutt, Ava1-520%0-20%1-250%25.5%20.0%
Bell, Reegan1-617%1-250%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Cooper, Kristine1-911%1-520%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Neita, Shannon5-1050%0-10%2-367%53.0%50.0%
James, Mikaela1-1010%1-425%1-250%18.4%15.0%
Oluyole, Ali4-667%0-10%2-450%64.4%66.7%
White, Ayla4-944%2-2100%0-0—55.6%55.6%
Macneil, Emily1-250%1-250%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Mcswiggan, Maeve1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Alonzo, Sana'a1-333%0-0—2-2100%51.5%33.3%
Brazier, Ella0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lockhart, Adison0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS20-6232%6-2030%8-1362%39.9%37.1%

UNB Shooting

Player
Russell, Bailey5-1828%1-911%6-786%40.3%30.6%
Olscamp, Zoe5-1145%1-425%2-450%50.9%50.0%
Bastien, Ann4-667%1-250%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Speedy, Kylee0-40%0-20%3-3100%28.2%0.0%
Travers, Leah2-450%1-333%1-250%61.5%62.5%
Ngassam, Maheva4-667%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Doiron, Sophie1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine1-425%0-10%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Macintyre, Clancy1-1100%0-0—4-4100%108.7%100.0%
Britton, Ava-Marie1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Pearson, Neve0-0—0-0—0-0———
Nixon, Taylor0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS24-5941%4-2218%16-2080%50.1%44.1%

StFX Advanced Stats

Player
Macnutt, Ava31.75.161.390.3-29.062
Bell, Reegan27.27.777.897.9-20.154
Cooper, Kristine26.1-0.674.195.8-21.854
Neita, Shannon25.532.360.882.7-21.951
James, Mikaela23.12.448.984.8-35.945
Oluyole, Ali22.515.064.390.5-26.242
White, Ayla12.425.580.071.4+8.625
Macneil, Emily8.48.646.781.3-34.615
Mcswiggan, Maeve7.611.386.7121.4-34.815
Alonzo, Sana'a7.214.280.0115.4-35.415
Brazier, Ella6.55.7100.090.9+9.113
Lockhart, Adison1.8—125.066.7+58.34

UNB Advanced Stats

Player
Russell, Bailey30.827.796.660.7+36.059
Olscamp, Zoe30.319.091.763.3+28.360
Bastien, Ann25.914.298.168.0+30.152
Speedy, Kylee25.46.897.968.0+29.948
Travers, Leah21.023.292.367.4+24.939
Ngassam, Maheva18.527.675.075.00.032
Doiron, Sophie15.80.884.062.5+21.525
Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine13.318.380.835.7+45.126
Macintyre, Clancy9.718.5105.9127.8-21.917
Britton, Ava-Marie5.728.854.557.1-2.611
Pearson, Neve1.8—66.7125.0-58.33
Nixon, Taylor1.8—66.7125.0-58.33

StFX Lineups

Players
Bell, Reegan · James, Mikaela · Macnutt, Ava · Neita, Shannon · Oluyole, Ali6.0-544.490.0-45.6
Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Macnutt, Ava · Neita, Shannon · Oluyole, Ali5.1
0
72.7
72.7
0.0
James, Mikaela · Macneil, Emily · Macnutt, Ava · Neita, Shannon · Oluyole, Ali3.5-416.771.4-54.8
Bell, Reegan · Cooper, Kristine · Macnutt, Ava · Neita, Shannon · Oluyole, Ali2.8+2128.6116.711.9
Alonzo, Sana'a · Bell, Reegan · Cooper, Kristine · Macnutt, Ava · White, Ayla2.6+150.040.010.0
Bell, Reegan · Cooper, Kristine · Macnutt, Ava · Neita, Shannon · White, Ayla2.0-20.066.7-66.7
Bell, Reegan · Brazier, Ella · Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Mcswiggan, Maeve1.9-250.0133.3-83.3

UNB Lineups

Players
Bastien, Ann · Ngassam, Maheva · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Speedy, Kylee9.9083.379.04.4
Bastien, Ann · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Speedy, Kylee · Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine3.7+485.733.352.4
Doiron, Sophie · Ngassam, Maheva · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Travers, Leah2.5+4120.040.080.0
Bastien, Ann · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Travers, Leah · Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine2.0+360.00.060.0
Bastien, Ann · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Speedy, Kylee · Travers, Leah1.80100.0100.00.0
Britton, Ava-Marie · Doiron, Sophie · Nixon, Taylor · Pearson, Neve · Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine1.8-366.7125.0-58.3
Doiron, Sophie · Macintyre, Clancy · Ngassam, Maheva · Olscamp, Zoe · Travers, Leah1.7-550.0200.0-150.0