Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Saint Mary's
57
@
Home
UPEI
52
2026-09-27·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Saint Mary's715152057
UPEI1411101752

Game Flow

UPEI leadingSaint Mary's leading

Saint Mary's Box Score

Player▼
Fuller, Lillian30.910111154-111-51-2
Jacob, Angong24.26522022-52-30-0
Hargraves, Evie21.65711142-41-30-0
Armstrong, Lauren20.67301031-21-24-5
Langille, Lily20.811223013-122-53-4
Dikdan, Emily19.57410003-80-11-2
Fleurgin, Darah15.92802251-30-00-3
Black, Julia15.13212011-60-21-2
Francis, Jordaine14.03321111-20-01-2
Georgoulias, Kalli12.62001031-30-10-0
Das, Sophia4.81100000-20-01-2
TOTALS200.05736101452519-587-2212-22

UPEI Box Score

Player▼
Khuong, Ingrid30.18624422-60-04-4
Cornford, Regan26.85832021-30-03-4
Simmons, Ella26.610013124-111-51-2
Vrugteman, Lily24.89603034-131-70-0
Ojoko, Yacine20.30400350-40-00-0
Gerlach, Johanna17.512012025-90-12-3
Olugu, Mercy16.02200020-40-02-2
Benitez, Karla13.43222021-81-60-0
Black, Lindsay12.33300021-31-20-0
Leblanc, Maika6.80101000-00-00-0
Hines, Mya5.20000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0523291782218-614-2112-15

Saint Mary's Shooting

Player
Fuller, Lillian4-1136%1-520%1-250%42.1%40.9%
Jacob, Angong2-540%2-367%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Hargraves, Evie2-450%1-333%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Langille, Lily3-1225%2-540%3-475%40.0%33.3%
Armstrong, Lauren1-250%1-250%4-580%83.3%75.0%
Dikdan, Emily3-838%0-10%1-250%39.4%37.5%
Fleurgin, Darah1-333%0-0—0-30%23.1%33.3%
Black, Julia1-617%0-20%1-250%21.8%16.7%
Francis, Jordaine1-250%0-0—1-250%52.1%50.0%
Georgoulias, Kalli1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Das, Sophia0-20%0-0—1-250%17.4%0.0%
TOTALS19-5833%7-2232%12-2255%42.1%38.8%

UPEI Shooting

Player
Khuong, Ingrid2-633%0-0—4-4100%51.5%33.3%
Cornford, Regan1-333%0-0—3-475%52.5%33.3%
Simmons, Ella4-1136%1-520%1-250%42.1%40.9%
Vrugteman, Lily4-1331%1-714%0-0—34.6%34.6%
Ojoko, Yacine0-40%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Gerlach, Johanna5-956%0-10%2-367%58.1%55.6%
Olugu, Mercy0-40%0-0—2-2100%20.5%0.0%
Benitez, Karla1-813%1-617%0-0—18.8%18.8%
Black, Lindsay1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Leblanc, Maika0-0—0-0—0-0———
Hines, Mya0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS18-6130%4-2119%12-1580%38.5%32.8%

Saint Mary's Advanced Stats

Player
Fuller, Lillian30.98.765.670.0-4.464
Jacob, Angong24.217.992.062.5+29.550
Hargraves, Evie21.616.480.079.1+0.945
Langille, Lily20.823.880.451.1+29.346
Armstrong, Lauren20.614.557.878.0-20.345
Dikdan, Emily19.512.973.280.0-6.841
Fleurgin, Darah15.920.733.354.3-21.036
Black, Julia15.111.447.142.4+4.634
Francis, Jordaine14.020.271.448.1+23.328
Georgoulias, Kalli12.60.953.344.4+8.930
Das, Sophia4.8—36.481.8-45.511

UPEI Advanced Stats

Player
Khuong, Ingrid30.131.973.368.2+5.260
Cornford, Regan26.817.663.076.4-13.454
Simmons, Ella26.617.971.456.9+14.556
Vrugteman, Lily24.815.963.567.3-3.852
Ojoko, Yacine20.34.063.640.0+23.644
Gerlach, Johanna17.527.463.245.0+18.238
Olugu, Mercy16.00.151.686.2-34.631
Benitez, Karla13.412.046.185.7-39.626
Black, Lindsay12.35.065.285.2-20.023
Leblanc, Maika6.811.140.080.0-40.015
Hines, Mya5.2-1.972.766.7+6.111

Saint Mary's Lineups

Players
Armstrong, Lauren · Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Jacob, Angong7.9-275.093.3-18.3
Fleurgin, Darah · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Jacob, Angong · Langille, Lily3.4
+4
87.5
42.9
44.6
Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Jacob, Angong · Langille, Lily2.6+4166.785.781.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Francis, Jordaine · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Jacob, Angong2.5+3150.075.075.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Black, Julia · Fleurgin, Darah · Georgoulias, Kalli · Langille, Lily2.5-20.028.6-28.6
Black, Julia · Fleurgin, Darah · Francis, Jordaine · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie2.2-20.040.0-40.0
Black, Julia · Francis, Jordaine · Georgoulias, Kalli · Jacob, Angong · Langille, Lily1.9+6150.00.0150.0

UPEI Lineups

Players
Cornford, Regan · Khuong, Ingrid · Olugu, Mercy · Simmons, Ella · Vrugteman, Lily9.9+268.457.910.5
Cornford, Regan · Khuong, Ingrid · Ojoko, Yacine · Simmons, Ella · Vrugteman, Lily4.1+588.933.355.6
Gerlach, Johanna · Hines, Mya · Khuong, Ingrid · Ojoko, Yacine · Simmons, Ella3.4+385.742.942.9
Benitez, Karla · Black, Lindsay · Gerlach, Johanna · Leblanc, Maika · Ojoko, Yacine2.9050.042.97.1
Benitez, Karla · Cornford, Regan · Leblanc, Maika · Olugu, Mercy · Vrugteman, Lily2.4-70.0140.0-140.0
Benitez, Karla · Black, Lindsay · Cornford, Regan · Gerlach, Johanna · Ojoko, Yacine2.2+240.00.040.0
Gerlach, Johanna · Khuong, Ingrid · Ojoko, Yacine · Simmons, Ella · Vrugteman, Lily2.2+480.00.080.0