Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Saskatchewan
76
@
Home
Windsor
63
2026-10-10·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Saskatchewan1310302376
Windsor1414201563

Game Flow

Windsor leadingSaskatchewan leading

Saskatchewan Box Score

Player▼
Flindall, Maya30.620433035-134-66-8
Reider, Logan29.718421047-132-62-6
Harm, Olivia29.5121243004-91-33-4
Tait, Camryn24.24511022-40-10-0
Lieffers, Elliot16.30401120-20-10-0
Deutscher, Ryan14.55310022-61-40-0
Ferrier, Kaitlyn12.48331002-42-32-2
Millette, Zoe10.34000002-40-20-0
Kot, Hayden9.10301000-20-10-0
Busenius, Ambrie8.75200011-10-03-4
Kaban, Gabrielle5.20000000-20-10-0
Jickling, Isabela4.30300000-20-10-0
Mellor, Sloane Holt3.20000010-10-00-0
Reus, Julia Blancafort2.20000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.07643141111525-6310-2916-24

Windsor Box Score

Player▼
Tate, Leah32.320315026-133-65-7
Fineman, Mackenzie31.518030026-182-84-7
Marenchin, Mackenzie30.36320142-100-42-3
Grootenboer, Kali23.68701134-60-00-1
Hunte, Jade21.910314022-50-06-7
Stoukas, Teighan20.91521020-40-21-2
Lasic, Helena18.30500120-00-00-0
Ogorek, Maliyah10.30100000-00-00-0
Cullion, Abby4.70000000-10-00-0
Pierre, Jodie-Rachel4.30300000-00-00-0
Shannon, Leah2.00000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0633091131820-575-2018-27

Saskatchewan Shooting

Player
Flindall, Maya5-1338%4-667%6-875%60.5%53.8%
Reider, Logan7-1354%2-633%2-633%57.5%61.5%
Harm, Olivia4-944%1-333%3-475%55.8%50.0%
Tait, Camryn2-450%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Lieffers, Elliot0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Deutscher, Ryan2-633%1-425%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Ferrier, Kaitlyn2-450%2-367%2-2100%82.0%75.0%
Millette, Zoe2-450%0-20%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Kot, Hayden0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Busenius, Ambrie1-1100%0-0—3-475%90.6%100.0%
Kaban, Gabrielle0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Jickling, Isabela0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Mellor, Sloane Holt0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Reus, Julia Blancafort0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS25-6340%10-2934%16-2467%51.7%47.6%

Windsor Shooting

Player
Tate, Leah6-1346%3-650%5-771%62.2%57.7%
Fineman, Mackenzie6-1833%2-825%4-757%42.7%38.9%
Marenchin, Mackenzie2-1020%0-40%2-367%26.5%20.0%
Grootenboer, Kali4-667%0-0—0-10%62.1%66.7%
Hunte, Jade2-540%0-0—6-786%61.9%40.0%
Stoukas, Teighan0-40%0-20%1-250%10.2%0.0%
Lasic, Helena0-0—0-0—0-0———
Ogorek, Maliyah0-0—0-0—0-0———
Cullion, Abby0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Pierre, Jodie-Rachel0-0—0-0—0-0———
Shannon, Leah0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS20-5735%5-2025%18-2767%45.7%39.5%

Saskatchewan Advanced Stats

Player
Flindall, Maya30.627.3105.091.1+13.960
Reider, Logan29.719.778.279.3-1.155
Harm, Olivia29.531.9116.480.0+36.455
Tait, Camryn24.210.4128.6100.0+28.649
Lieffers, Elliot16.37.944.883.3-38.529
Deutscher, Ryan14.58.766.770.4-3.724
Ferrier, Kaitlyn12.435.9126.990.9+36.026
Millette, Zoe10.310.0150.057.9+92.118
Kot, Hayden9.112.493.866.7+27.116
Busenius, Ambrie8.718.4119.0115.0+4.021
Kaban, Gabrielle5.2-7.8100.075.0+25.09
Jickling, Isabela4.3—44.475.0-30.69
Mellor, Sloane Holt3.2—125.033.3+91.74
Reus, Julia Blancafort2.2—0.0120.0-120.05

Windsor Advanced Stats

Player
Tate, Leah32.330.283.690.0-6.461
Fineman, Mackenzie31.512.791.596.8-5.359
Marenchin, Mackenzie30.33.283.9101.8-17.956
Grootenboer, Kali23.619.576.7106.8-30.143
Hunte, Jade21.929.490.986.4+4.544
Stoukas, Teighan20.95.588.6110.8-22.235
Lasic, Helena18.36.694.697.2-2.637
Ogorek, Maliyah10.32.742.1131.6-89.519
Cullion, Abby4.7—80.070.0+10.010
Pierre, Jodie-Rachel4.3—100.0111.1-11.18
Shannon, Leah2.0—0.0200.0-200.03

Saskatchewan Lineups

Players
Deutscher, Ryan · Flindall, Maya · Harm, Olivia · Lieffers, Elliot · Reider, Logan6.5-436.466.7-30.3
Busenius, Ambrie · Flindall, Maya · Harm, Olivia · Reider, Logan · Tait, Camryn5.5
+1
125.0
107.7
17.3
Ferrier, Kaitlyn · Flindall, Maya · Harm, Olivia · Millette, Zoe · Tait, Camryn4.1+12200.057.1142.9
Ferrier, Kaitlyn · Flindall, Maya · Harm, Olivia · Kot, Hayden · Tait, Camryn3.0+6133.366.766.7
Flindall, Maya · Harm, Olivia · Millette, Zoe · Reider, Logan · Tait, Camryn2.3-160.080.0-20.0
Deutscher, Ryan · Harm, Olivia · Kot, Hayden · Millette, Zoe · Reider, Logan2.1+4133.30.0133.3
Flindall, Maya · Jickling, Isabela · Kaban, Gabrielle · Lieffers, Elliot · Reider, Logan2.0+266.70.066.7

Windsor Lineups

Players
Fineman, Mackenzie · Grootenboer, Kali · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah8.4+2107.181.325.9
Fineman, Mackenzie · Hunte, Jade · Lasic, Helena · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Tate, Leah6.3+9130.861.569.2
Fineman, Mackenzie · Hunte, Jade · Lasic, Helena · Pierre, Jodie-Rachel · Tate, Leah3.0+1100.083.316.7
Fineman, Mackenzie · Grootenboer, Kali · Lasic, Helena · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Tate, Leah2.7-780.0183.3-103.3
Hunte, Jade · Lasic, Helena · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah2.2-150.0150.0-100.0
Grootenboer, Kali · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Ogorek, Maliyah · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah1.7-166.7150.0-83.3
Fineman, Mackenzie · Lasic, Helena · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Ogorek, Maliyah · Tate, Leah1.7-20.066.7-66.7