Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
StFX
57
@
Home
Windsor
68
2026-10-08·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
StFX1512111957
Windsor241891768

Game Flow

Windsor leadingStFX leading

StFX Box Score

Player▼
Cooper, Kristine36.08763033-102-80-1
James, Mikaela25.612510134-102-42-2
Mercer, Abby24.215111036-111-32-4
Neita, Shannon22.32114111-60-00-2
Brazier, Ella20.13413111-61-30-0
Alonzo, Sana'a15.42100011-30-10-1
Watkiss, Alexis14.26512102-40-02-2
White, Ayla14.12420001-40-10-2
Mcswiggan, Maeve8.94110012-40-00-0
Bell, Reegan8.42200011-20-10-0
Oluyole, Ali7.81101140-10-11-4
Macneil, Emily2.90100000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.05733141451822-626-237-18

Windsor Box Score

Player▼
Tate, Leah32.015321034-130-67-9
Fineman, Mackenzie29.114412036-91-21-2
Grootenboer, Kali24.616711157-100-12-4
Stoukas, Teighan18.53021011-40-01-3
Lasic, Helena13.88801044-50-00-1
Ogorek, Maliyah13.50610020-20-00-0
Akinnusi, Oluwatito13.54310002-50-20-0
Cullion, Abby12.70001000-30-20-0
Hunte, Jade12.22021000-10-12-2
Marenchin, Mackenzie10.11301020-50-11-2
Sutor, Lita7.64200002-30-00-0
Shannon, Leah6.90100000-10-00-0
Pierre, Jodie-Rachel4.31300000-00-01-2
Arabi, Maysa1.10000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0684010912026-611-1515-25

StFX Shooting

Player
Cooper, Kristine3-1030%2-825%0-10%38.3%40.0%
James, Mikaela4-1040%2-450%2-2100%55.1%50.0%
Mercer, Abby6-1155%1-333%2-450%58.8%59.1%
Neita, Shannon1-617%0-0—0-20%14.5%16.7%
Brazier, Ella1-617%1-333%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Alonzo, Sana'a1-333%0-10%0-10%29.1%33.3%
Watkiss, Alexis2-450%0-0—2-2100%61.5%50.0%
White, Ayla1-425%0-10%0-20%20.5%25.0%
Mcswiggan, Maeve2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Bell, Reegan1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Oluyole, Ali0-10%0-10%1-425%18.1%0.0%
Macneil, Emily0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS22-6235%6-2326%7-1839%40.8%40.3%

Windsor Shooting

Player
Tate, Leah4-1331%0-60%7-978%44.2%30.8%
Fineman, Mackenzie6-967%1-250%1-250%70.9%72.2%
Grootenboer, Kali7-1070%0-10%2-450%68.0%70.0%
Stoukas, Teighan1-425%0-0—1-333%28.2%25.0%
Lasic, Helena4-580%0-0—0-10%73.5%80.0%
Ogorek, Maliyah0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Akinnusi, Oluwatito2-540%0-20%0-0—40.0%40.0%
Cullion, Abby0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hunte, Jade0-10%0-10%2-2100%53.2%0.0%
Marenchin, Mackenzie0-50%0-10%1-250%8.5%0.0%
Sutor, Lita2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Shannon, Leah0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Pierre, Jodie-Rachel0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Arabi, Maysa0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS26-6143%1-157%15-2560%47.2%43.4%

StFX Advanced Stats

Player
Cooper, Kristine36.015.062.084.9-23.071
James, Mikaela25.617.179.282.7-3.548
Mercer, Abby24.219.264.675.5-10.948
Neita, Shannon22.314.176.788.4-11.643
Brazier, Ella20.120.682.992.9-9.941
Alonzo, Sana'a15.40.958.196.8-38.731
Watkiss, Alexis14.238.383.976.7+7.231
White, Ayla14.16.9103.854.2+49.726
Mcswiggan, Maeve8.912.462.594.4-31.916
Bell, Reegan8.46.4106.787.5+19.215
Oluyole, Ali7.85.827.885.0-57.218
Macneil, Emily2.9—42.9100.0-57.17

Windsor Advanced Stats

Player
Tate, Leah32.013.185.978.3+7.664
Fineman, Mackenzie29.121.182.074.1+7.861
Grootenboer, Kali24.628.297.886.7+11.246
Stoukas, Teighan18.55.283.3100.0-16.736
Lasic, Helena13.830.773.356.7+16.730
Ogorek, Maliyah13.54.577.864.3+13.527
Akinnusi, Oluwatito13.514.069.075.9-6.929
Cullion, Abby12.71.2100.076.0+24.025
Hunte, Jade12.212.496.248.1+48.026
Marenchin, Mackenzie10.1-0.273.750.0+23.719
Sutor, Lita7.627.566.742.9+23.815
Shannon, Leah6.9-1.685.735.7+50.014
Pierre, Jodie-Rachel4.3—60.0100.0-40.010
Arabi, Maysa1.1—166.7100.0+66.73

StFX Lineups

Players
Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon · White, Ayla7.3+591.750.041.7
Alonzo, Sana'a · Brazier, Ella · Cooper, Kristine · Mcswiggan, Maeve · Neita, Shannon3.2
-8
0.0
133.3
-133.3
Brazier, Ella · Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon3.1-183.3120.0-36.7
Alonzo, Sana'a · Brazier, Ella · Cooper, Kristine · Mcswiggan, Maeve · Mercer, Abby3.1+171.457.114.3
Bell, Reegan · Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Watkiss, Alexis · White, Ayla3.0+266.740.026.7
Brazier, Ella · Cooper, Kristine · Macneil, Emily · Mercer, Abby · Oluyole, Ali2.4-260.083.3-23.3
Alonzo, Sana'a · Cooper, Kristine · Mercer, Abby · Oluyole, Ali · Watkiss, Alexis2.0-30.060.0-60.0

Windsor Lineups

Players
Akinnusi, Oluwatito · Fineman, Mackenzie · Pierre, Jodie-Rachel · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah3.9-462.5128.6-66.1
Fineman, Mackenzie · Grootenboer, Kali · Hunte, Jade · Ogorek, Maliyah · Tate, Leah3.2+185.783.32.4
Fineman, Mackenzie · Grootenboer, Kali · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah3.0+4200.080.0120.0
Akinnusi, Oluwatito · Fineman, Mackenzie · Grootenboer, Kali · Lasic, Helena · Tate, Leah2.7-3100.0160.0-60.0
Cullion, Abby · Fineman, Mackenzie · Grootenboer, Kali · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah2.6-2100.0200.0-100.0
Fineman, Mackenzie · Lasic, Helena · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah2.5+166.750.016.7
Cullion, Abby · Lasic, Helena · Ogorek, Maliyah · Stoukas, Teighan · Sutor, Lita2.4-40.080.0-80.0