Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Mount Royal
60
@
Home
York
57
2026-10-04·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Mount Royal1817151060
York1511131857

Game Flow

York leadingMount Royal leading

Mount Royal Box Score

Player▼
Dunkley, Hope25.715634025-71-24-6
Hopf, Presley25.77310043-60-11-2
Ajayi, Temi24.913214066-151-30-0
Carline, Elise21.65503001-40-13-6
Donnelly, Asha18.43210111-81-60-0
Richards, Marissa18.60302110-80-30-0
Evans, Alexis16.72611011-20-00-0
Kraft, Kayla Gillespie15.39113012-70-15-7
Lado, Martha12.62311011-20-10-0
Rae, Taylor11.62121031-10-00-0
Gold, Jaida6.70201010-20-10-0
Sommerfeldt, Savanah1.92000010-00-02-2
TOTALS200.06034112022221-623-1915-23

York Box Score

Player▼
Leudy, Katie32.510302074-80-12-2
Okubasu, Ella29.48211023-80-02-2
Heath, Niamh28.711731043-90-05-6
Pietro, Gabby Di28.17621123-121-60-0
Grewal, Sevene21.413101025-123-90-0
Buang, Akuach17.92433061-40-10-0
Monka, Eden15.56510012-50-02-2
Nugent, Cassidy11.00200020-10-10-0
Hayle, Marley9.70010110-10-00-0
Heffring, Isabella4.40020000-00-00-0
Oppong, Karis1.40000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0573013922721-604-1811-12

Mount Royal Shooting

Player
Dunkley, Hope5-771%1-250%4-667%77.8%78.6%
Hopf, Presley3-650%0-10%1-250%50.9%50.0%
Ajayi, Temi6-1540%1-333%0-0—43.3%43.3%
Carline, Elise1-425%0-10%3-650%37.7%25.0%
Richards, Marissa0-80%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Donnelly, Asha1-813%1-617%0-0—18.8%18.8%
Evans, Alexis1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Kraft, Kayla Gillespie2-729%0-10%5-771%44.6%28.6%
Lado, Martha1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Rae, Taylor1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Gold, Jaida0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Sommerfeldt, Savanah0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
TOTALS21-6234%3-1916%15-2365%41.6%36.3%

York Shooting

Player
Leudy, Katie4-850%0-10%2-2100%56.3%50.0%
Okubasu, Ella3-838%0-0—2-2100%45.0%37.5%
Heath, Niamh3-933%0-0—5-683%47.3%33.3%
Pietro, Gabby Di3-1225%1-617%0-0—29.2%29.2%
Grewal, Sevene5-1242%3-933%0-0—54.2%54.2%
Buang, Akuach1-425%0-10%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Monka, Eden2-540%0-0—2-2100%51.0%40.0%
Nugent, Cassidy0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hayle, Marley0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Heffring, Isabella0-0—0-0—0-0———
Oppong, Karis0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS21-6035%4-1822%11-1292%43.7%38.3%

Mount Royal Advanced Stats

Player
Dunkley, Hope25.739.278.870.2+8.752
Hopf, Presley25.77.075.570.0+5.549
Ajayi, Temi24.919.975.687.5-11.945
Carline, Elise21.620.972.751.1+21.744
Richards, Marissa18.66.164.935.0+29.937
Donnelly, Asha18.45.281.884.2-2.433
Evans, Alexis16.715.890.387.9+2.431
Kraft, Kayla Gillespie15.330.084.477.1+7.232
Lado, Martha12.615.887.557.7+29.824
Rae, Taylor11.612.056.069.2-13.225
Gold, Jaida6.75.0100.043.8+56.313
Sommerfeldt, Savanah1.9—40.050.0-10.05

York Advanced Stats

Player
Leudy, Katie32.58.659.471.4-12.069
Okubasu, Ella29.48.865.675.9-10.361
Heath, Niamh28.716.960.370.4-10.163
Pietro, Gabby Di28.111.472.670.9+1.762
Grewal, Sevene21.417.879.578.0+1.544
Buang, Akuach17.910.462.965.7-2.935
Monka, Eden15.517.664.780.7-15.934
Nugent, Cassidy11.0-2.284.285.7-1.519
Hayle, Marley9.74.771.490.0-18.621
Heffring, Isabella4.4—100.0150.0-50.09
Oppong, Karis1.4—66.7150.0-83.33

Mount Royal Lineups

Players
Ajayi, Temi · Carline, Elise · Donnelly, Asha · Hopf, Presley · Richards, Marissa3.5+583.30.083.3
Carline, Elise · Donnelly, Asha · Dunkley, Hope · Kraft, Kayla Gillespie · Rae, Taylor3.1
+4
114.3
57.1
57.1
Carline, Elise · Dunkley, Hope · Gold, Jaida · Lado, Martha · Richards, Marissa3.1+257.125.032.1
Ajayi, Temi · Carline, Elise · Dunkley, Hope · Hopf, Presley · Richards, Marissa2.9-116.750.0-33.3
Ajayi, Temi · Carline, Elise · Hopf, Presley · Lado, Martha · Richards, Marissa2.4+4100.00.0100.0
Ajayi, Temi · Carline, Elise · Donnelly, Asha · Dunkley, Hope · Hopf, Presley2.2-875.0183.3-108.3
Dunkley, Hope · Evans, Alexis · Hopf, Presley · Kraft, Kayla Gillespie · Lado, Martha2.1+3166.750.0116.7

York Lineups

Players
Buang, Akuach · Heath, Niamh · Leudy, Katie · Okubasu, Ella · Pietro, Gabby Di11.9058.360.9-2.5
Grewal, Sevene · Heath, Niamh · Nugent, Cassidy · Okubasu, Ella · Pietro, Gabby Di2.9+6200.050.0150.0
Grewal, Sevene · Leudy, Katie · Monka, Eden · Nugent, Cassidy · Okubasu, Ella2.8+250.00.050.0
Grewal, Sevene · Hayle, Marley · Heath, Niamh · Leudy, Katie · Pietro, Gabby Di2.4-233.3100.0-66.7
Buang, Akuach · Grewal, Sevene · Heath, Niamh · Leudy, Katie · Monka, Eden2.3+2100.050.050.0
Grewal, Sevene · Heath, Niamh · Leudy, Katie · Okubasu, Ella · Pietro, Gabby Di2.3+371.450.021.4
Hayle, Marley · Leudy, Katie · Monka, Eden · Nugent, Cassidy · Okubasu, Ella2.2-440.0120.0-80.0