Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Mount Royal
54
@
Home
Carleton
81
2026-10-16·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Mount Royal1211161554
Carleton1427192181

Game Flow

Carleton leadingMount Royal leading

Mount Royal Box Score

Player▼
Mclellan, Jacob26.418400028-122-40-0
Barnie, Sam25.44300112-60-00-2
Ducheck, Desmond25.313621035-111-42-3
Otieno, Randy22.20200020-30-10-0
Balarabe, Faruq19.52202001-40-00-0
Barlow, Noah19.17410023-60-21-1
Gabaldon, Jose Miguel Alba18.610210023-91-63-4
Hunte, Miguel15.30000030-10-00-0
Layton, Tag15.40010000-70-60-0
Owoeye, Daniel12.90301100-00-00-0
TOTALS200.054265421522-594-236-10

Carleton Box Score

Player▼
Nnajiofor, Anthony25.9141200207-140-00-0
Dorey-Havens, Aubrey24.214242014-101-35-6
Kayijuka, Dylan23.914122036-81-21-1
Glenn, Rayner20.53130001-41-20-0
Brazdeikis, Augustas20.07800021-60-15-9
Brown, Tyler18.08603014-90-30-0
Cilien, Nelson17.67200003-71-30-0
Tumba, Jimmy16.213510106-110-01-2
Dike, Mark13.31220020-20-01-2
Domac, Domac12.50100010-30-00-0
Reid, Tristan2.30100000-00-00-0
Hollingsworth, Marcus2.00000000-00-00-0
Duala-Ekoko, Daniel2.00200000-00-00-0
Christoffersen, Jonathan1.60000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0814312731032-744-1413-20

Mount Royal Shooting

Player
Mclellan, Jacob8-1267%2-450%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Barnie, Sam2-633%0-0—0-20%29.1%33.3%
Ducheck, Desmond5-1145%1-425%2-367%52.8%50.0%
Otieno, Randy0-30%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Balarabe, Faruq1-425%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Barlow, Noah3-650%0-20%1-1100%54.3%50.0%
Gabaldon, Jose Miguel Alba3-933%1-617%3-475%46.5%38.9%
Layton, Tag0-70%0-60%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hunte, Miguel0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Owoeye, Daniel0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS22-5937%4-2317%6-1060%42.6%40.7%

Carleton Shooting

Player
Nnajiofor, Anthony7-1450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Dorey-Havens, Aubrey4-1040%1-333%5-683%55.4%45.0%
Kayijuka, Dylan6-875%1-250%1-1100%82.9%81.3%
Glenn, Rayner1-425%1-250%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Brazdeikis, Augustas1-617%0-10%5-956%35.1%16.7%
Brown, Tyler4-944%0-30%0-0—44.4%44.4%
Cilien, Nelson3-743%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Tumba, Jimmy6-1155%0-0—1-250%54.7%54.5%
Dike, Mark0-20%0-0—1-250%17.4%0.0%
Domac, Domac0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Reid, Tristan0-0—0-0—0-0———
Hollingsworth, Marcus0-0—0-0—0-0———
Duala-Ekoko, Daniel0-0—0-0—0-0———
Christoffersen, Jonathan0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS32-7443%4-1429%13-2065%48.9%45.9%

Mount Royal Advanced Stats

Player
Mclellan, Jacob26.421.582.398.0-15.651
Barnie, Sam25.44.577.8104.2-26.445
Ducheck, Desmond25.319.471.797.9-26.146
Otieno, Randy22.2-5.767.4102.3-34.943
Balarabe, Faruq19.59.667.6111.9-44.337
Barlow, Noah19.113.272.7123.1-50.433
Gabaldon, Jose Miguel Alba18.67.493.991.4+2.533
Layton, Tag15.4-12.258.1113.3-55.331
Hunte, Miguel15.3-9.856.0112.9-56.925
Owoeye, Daniel12.914.690.5100.0-9.521

Carleton Advanced Stats

Player
Nnajiofor, Anthony25.933.5111.578.7+32.852
Dorey-Havens, Aubrey24.224.4102.178.0+24.147
Kayijuka, Dylan23.924.0111.181.0+30.245
Glenn, Rayner20.53.8104.864.3+40.542
Brazdeikis, Augustas20.011.190.085.7+4.340
Brown, Tyler18.029.3120.662.9+57.734
Cilien, Nelson17.610.9100.072.7+27.333
Tumba, Jimmy16.236.1103.161.3+41.832
Dike, Mark13.3-3.2108.091.7+16.325
Domac, Domac12.5-7.790.573.9+16.621
Reid, Tristan2.3—100.066.7+33.34
Hollingsworth, Marcus2.0—133.366.7+66.73
Duala-Ekoko, Daniel2.0—133.366.7+66.73
Christoffersen, Jonathan1.6—100.00.0+100.04

Mount Royal Lineups

Players
Barnie, Sam · Ducheck, Desmond · Gabaldon, Jose Miguel Alba · Mclellan, Jacob · Owoeye, Daniel8.0091.784.67.0
Balarabe, Faruq · Barlow, Noah · Hunte, Miguel · Layton, Tag · Otieno, Randy5.4
-7
55.6
120.0
-64.4
Barlow, Noah · Barnie, Sam · Gabaldon, Jose Miguel Alba · Mclellan, Jacob · Owoeye, Daniel4.00100.0114.3-14.3
Balarabe, Faruq · Ducheck, Desmond · Hunte, Miguel · Layton, Tag · Otieno, Randy3.0-533.3116.7-83.3
Balarabe, Faruq · Barlow, Noah · Ducheck, Desmond · Hunte, Miguel · Otieno, Randy2.6-1125.0100.025.0
Barnie, Sam · Ducheck, Desmond · Gabaldon, Jose Miguel Alba · Mclellan, Jacob · Otieno, Randy2.4+280.050.030.0
Balarabe, Faruq · Ducheck, Desmond · Layton, Tag · Mclellan, Jacob · Otieno, Randy2.4+171.480.0-8.6

Carleton Lineups

Players
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Dike, Mark · Dorey-Havens, Aubrey · Kayijuka, Dylan · Nnajiofor, Anthony9.5+3100.093.36.7
Brown, Tyler · Cilien, Nelson · Domac, Domac · Glenn, Rayner · Tumba, Jimmy3.9-257.175.0-17.9
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Cilien, Nelson · Dorey-Havens, Aubrey · Kayijuka, Dylan · Nnajiofor, Anthony2.9-1125.0120.05.0
Brown, Tyler · Cilien, Nelson · Dorey-Havens, Aubrey · Glenn, Rayner · Nnajiofor, Anthony2.0+9225.00.0225.0
Domac, Domac · Duala-Ekoko, Daniel · Hollingsworth, Marcus · Reid, Tristan · Tumba, Jimmy2.0+2133.366.766.7
Brown, Tyler · Cilien, Nelson · Domac, Domac · Dorey-Havens, Aubrey · Glenn, Rayner2.0-333.3133.3-100.0
Brown, Tyler · Cilien, Nelson · Domac, Domac · Glenn, Rayner · Kayijuka, Dylan2.0+2125.075.050.0