Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Mount Royal
68
@
Home
Concordia
81
2026-10-17·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Mount Royal2210171968
Concordia1820232081

Game Flow

Concordia leadingMount Royal leading

Mount Royal Box Score

Player▼
Barnie, Sam27.313901003-100-37-7
Barlow, Noah26.54401002-40-00-0
Ducheck, Desmond26.191001043-130-43-4
Gabaldon, Jose Miguel Alba24.210404032-101-45-7
Lenarcic, Jackson21.63400001-41-20-0
Otieno, Randy18.42000000-20-02-2
Mclellan, Jacob15.818630067-141-53-3
Hunte, Miguel13.92200020-10-02-2
Layton, Tag13.53001011-41-30-0
Owoeye, Daniel12.74202112-20-00-0
TOTALS200.0684131011721-644-2122-25

Concordia Box Score

Player▼
Djame, Ba Amara29.223731049-173-82-2
Mercy, Junior25.413443124-100-05-8
Leger, Yohan24.67501141-51-54-4
Tournier, Ludovic21.115401104-83-74-5
Sahly, Karam17.42310011-30-00-0
Bonsu, Victor17.35100001-40-33-3
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson13.54111022-40-00-1
Ebinumolise, Jason10.71401010-20-01-2
Storah, Craig10.12311020-20-12-2
Goujou, Peniel8.62100101-40-00-0
Nouhi, Youssef8.32201001-20-10-0
Bongeli, Elohim7.83400011-11-10-0
Azzi, Giorgio6.12201001-30-10-0
TOTALS200.08141101141726-658-2721-27

Mount Royal Shooting

Player
Barnie, Sam3-1030%0-30%7-7100%49.7%30.0%
Barlow, Noah2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Ducheck, Desmond3-1323%0-40%3-475%30.5%23.1%
Gabaldon, Jose Miguel Alba2-1020%1-425%5-771%38.2%25.0%
Lenarcic, Jackson1-425%1-250%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Otieno, Randy0-20%0-0—2-2100%34.7%0.0%
Mclellan, Jacob7-1450%1-520%3-3100%58.7%53.6%
Hunte, Miguel0-10%0-0—2-2100%53.2%0.0%
Layton, Tag1-425%1-333%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Owoeye, Daniel2-2100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS21-6433%4-2119%22-2588%45.3%35.9%

Concordia Shooting

Player
Djame, Ba Amara9-1753%3-838%2-2100%64.3%61.8%
Mercy, Junior4-1040%0-0—5-863%48.1%40.0%
Leger, Yohan1-520%1-520%4-4100%51.8%30.0%
Tournier, Ludovic4-850%3-743%4-580%73.5%68.8%
Sahly, Karam1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Bonsu, Victor1-425%0-30%3-3100%47.0%25.0%
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson2-450%0-0—0-10%45.0%50.0%
Ebinumolise, Jason0-20%0-0—1-250%17.4%0.0%
Storah, Craig0-20%0-10%2-2100%34.7%0.0%
Goujou, Peniel1-425%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Nouhi, Youssef1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Bongeli, Elohim1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Azzi, Giorgio1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
TOTALS26-6540%8-2730%21-2778%52.7%46.2%

Mount Royal Advanced Stats

Player
Barnie, Sam27.321.283.6100.0-16.455
Barlow, Noah26.59.081.5103.8-22.454
Ducheck, Desmond26.17.877.4100.0-22.653
Gabaldon, Jose Miguel Alba24.217.377.591.7-14.149
Lenarcic, Jackson21.67.188.6104.4-15.844
Otieno, Randy18.4-0.680.697.1-16.636
Mclellan, Jacob15.827.496.8115.6-18.931
Hunte, Miguel13.90.2100.0103.7-3.727
Layton, Tag13.55.792.396.4-4.126
Owoeye, Daniel12.730.088.0103.8-15.825

Concordia Advanced Stats

Player
Djame, Ba Amara29.228.398.488.5+9.861
Mercy, Junior25.426.1100.075.9+24.150
Leger, Yohan24.69.6102.072.2+29.850
Tournier, Ludovic21.132.9120.085.0+35.040
Sahly, Karam17.46.0114.790.9+23.834
Bonsu, Victor17.38.997.1106.3-9.234
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson13.59.6111.5107.4+4.126
Ebinumolise, Jason10.76.190.568.4+22.121
Storah, Craig10.19.978.3100.0-21.723
Goujou, Peniel8.611.988.9111.8-22.918
Nouhi, Youssef8.321.193.380.0+13.315
Bongeli, Elohim7.822.4100.050.0+50.016
Azzi, Giorgio6.121.0100.054.5+45.512

Mount Royal Lineups

Players
Barlow, Noah · Barnie, Sam · Ducheck, Desmond · Gabaldon, Jose Miguel Alba · Otieno, Randy13.5070.476.0-5.6
Hunte, Miguel · Layton, Tag · Lenarcic, Jackson · Mclellan, Jacob · Owoeye, Daniel8.4
-2
88.2
106.3
-18.0
Barlow, Noah · Barnie, Sam · Ducheck, Desmond · Gabaldon, Jose Miguel Alba · Lenarcic, Jackson6.4-385.7115.4-29.7
Barlow, Noah · Barnie, Sam · Hunte, Miguel · Mclellan, Jacob · Otieno, Randy4.8-1111.1122.2-11.1
Ducheck, Desmond · Gabaldon, Jose Miguel Alba · Layton, Tag · Lenarcic, Jackson · Owoeye, Daniel4.3-387.5100.0-12.5
Barlow, Noah · Barnie, Sam · Ducheck, Desmond · Lenarcic, Jackson · Mclellan, Jacob1.7-275.0125.0-50.0
Barnie, Sam · Hunte, Miguel · Layton, Tag · Lenarcic, Jackson · Mclellan, Jacob0.7+2200.00.0200.0

Concordia Lineups

Players
Djame, Ba Amara · Leger, Yohan · Mercy, Junior · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic8.9+7117.772.245.4
Azzi, Giorgio · Bongeli, Elohim · Ebinumolise, Jason · Leger, Yohan · Tournier, Ludovic3.5+5100.033.366.7
Bonsu, Victor · Djame, Ba Amara · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic2.80120.0150.0-30.0
Bonsu, Victor · Djame, Ba Amara · Ebinumolise, Jason · Mercy, Junior · Nouhi, Youssef2.7+383.340.043.3
Bonsu, Victor · Djame, Ba Amara · Goujou, Peniel · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Storah, Craig2.6-283.3140.0-56.7
Bonsu, Victor · Goujou, Peniel · Mercy, Junior · Nouhi, Youssef · Storah, Craig2.4-366.7125.0-58.3
Djame, Ba Amara · Leger, Yohan · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic2.40150.0150.00.0