Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Western
77
@
Home
Laval
57
2026-10-17·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Western1918211977
Laval141871857

Game Flow

Laval leadingWestern leading

Western Box Score

Player▼
Garcia, Andres33.518244126-121-25-6
Akot, Emmauel30.918211007-124-70-0
John, Milan30.412621114-163-81-2
Cotie, Tye20.88701043-40-02-2
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe17.89200004-51-20-0
Motunde, Imisi17.83102011-41-40-0
Parrotta, Caleb16.92002021-80-40-0
Urquhart, Owen14.96721132-60-02-2
Mimche, Loic9.51101010-10-01-2
Charles, Kennedy4.60101000-00-00-0
Matalabos, Jakobi3.00000000-20-00-0
TOTALS200.0772991431428-7010-2711-14

Laval Box Score

Player▼
Keita, Mohamed30.47901343-50-01-2
Sedoud, Chakib25.113611035-91-12-2
Dumont, Raphael24.59421063-81-62-2
Kervin, Haymerck22.92201031-50-20-0
Larosilere, Jayden22.84202021-81-61-2
Larosiliere, Daven21.51510050-40-31-4
Marchand, Alec19.911210003-53-52-3
Nlend, Patrick14.75310011-40-03-4
Pierre-Francois, Angel12.13010011-11-10-0
Pepin, Thomas6.12000011-20-10-0
Ndome, Uriel-Kaider0.10000000-00-00-0
Tshibola, Thierry0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.057347632619-517-2512-19

Western Shooting

Player
Garcia, Andres6-1250%1-250%5-683%61.5%54.2%
Akot, Emmauel7-1258%4-757%0-0—75.0%75.0%
John, Milan4-1625%3-838%1-250%35.5%34.4%
Cotie, Tye3-475%0-0—2-2100%82.0%75.0%
Motunde, Imisi1-425%1-425%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe4-580%1-250%0-0—90.0%90.0%
Parrotta, Caleb1-813%0-40%0-0—12.5%12.5%
Urquhart, Owen2-633%0-0—2-2100%43.6%33.3%
Mimche, Loic0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
Charles, Kennedy0-0—0-0—0-0———
Matalabos, Jakobi0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS28-7040%10-2737%11-1479%50.6%47.1%

Laval Shooting

Player
Keita, Mohamed3-560%0-0—1-250%59.5%60.0%
Sedoud, Chakib5-956%1-1100%2-2100%65.8%61.1%
Dumont, Raphael3-838%1-617%2-2100%50.7%43.8%
Kervin, Haymerck1-520%0-20%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Larosilere, Jayden1-813%1-617%1-250%22.5%18.8%
Larosiliere, Daven0-40%0-30%1-425%8.7%0.0%
Marchand, Alec3-560%3-560%2-367%87.0%90.0%
Nlend, Patrick1-425%0-0—3-475%43.4%25.0%
Pierre-Francois, Angel1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Pepin, Thomas1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Ndome, Uriel-Kaider0-0—0-0—0-0———
Tshibola, Thierry0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS19-5137%7-2528%12-1963%48.0%44.1%

Western Advanced Stats

Player
Garcia, Andres33.528.495.671.6+23.968
Akot, Emmauel30.922.296.775.9+20.961
John, Milan30.412.692.170.9+21.163
Cotie, Tye20.819.1110.565.7+44.838
Motunde, Imisi17.87.0111.860.6+51.134
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe17.817.572.575.0-2.540
Parrotta, Caleb16.9-3.083.879.4+4.437
Urquhart, Owen14.926.181.890.3-8.533
Mimche, Loic9.54.8110.081.0+29.120
Charles, Kennedy4.6—100.0110.0-10.010
Matalabos, Jakobi3.0—66.720.0+46.76

Laval Advanced Stats

Player
Keita, Mohamed30.419.670.796.7-26.058
Sedoud, Chakib25.119.659.290.6-31.449
Dumont, Raphael24.57.164.096.0-32.050
Kervin, Haymerck22.9-0.488.693.9-5.244
Larosilere, Jayden22.84.574.493.3-18.943
Larosiliere, Daven21.5-8.557.190.9-33.835
Marchand, Alec19.919.791.7102.4-10.836
Nlend, Patrick14.78.878.183.9-5.832
Pierre-Francois, Angel12.17.087.095.8-8.923
Pepin, Thomas6.1-1.885.791.7-6.014
Ndome, Uriel-Kaider0.1—200.0——1
Tshibola, Thierry0.0————0

Western Lineups

Players
Akot, Emmauel · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres · John, Milan · Motunde, Imisi7.7+13113.330.882.6
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Garcia, Andres · John, Milan · Urquhart, Owen3.5
+5
100.0
28.6
71.4
Akot, Emmauel · Garcia, Andres · John, Milan · Motunde, Imisi · Urquhart, Owen3.3-2100.0100.00.0
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · John, Milan · Motunde, Imisi · Urquhart, Owen2.5+1100.080.020.0
Akot, Emmauel · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres · Mimche, Loic · Parrotta, Caleb2.40233.3140.093.3
Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres · John, Milan · Matalabos, Jakobi · Parrotta, Caleb2.3+366.725.041.7
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · John, Milan · Parrotta, Caleb · Urquhart, Owen1.9040.0200.0-160.0

Laval Lineups

Players
Dumont, Raphael · Keita, Mohamed · Larosilere, Jayden · Larosiliere, Daven · Sedoud, Chakib8.6-1530.8118.8-88.0
Keita, Mohamed · Kervin, Haymerck · Larosiliere, Daven · Marchand, Alec · Pierre-Francois, Angel5.80100.090.99.1
Kervin, Haymerck · Larosilere, Jayden · Larosiliere, Daven · Marchand, Alec · Sedoud, Chakib3.5-180.071.48.6
Dumont, Raphael · Keita, Mohamed · Kervin, Haymerck · Larosilere, Jayden · Sedoud, Chakib2.8+2100.0100.00.0
Kervin, Haymerck · Marchand, Alec · Nlend, Patrick · Pepin, Thomas · Pierre-Francois, Angel2.7+2140.083.356.7
Dumont, Raphael · Keita, Mohamed · Larosiliere, Daven · Nlend, Patrick · Sedoud, Chakib2.6-240.066.7-26.7
Dumont, Raphael · Keita, Mohamed · Larosilere, Jayden · Marchand, Alec · Nlend, Patrick1.90166.7250.0-83.3