Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
UNBC
85
@
Home
MacEwan
62
2026-10-11·men M·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UNBC2327161985
MacEwan1712122162

Game Flow

MacEwan leadingUNBC leading

UNBC Box Score

Player▼
Tersago, Jules40.00000000-00-00-0
Kibonge, Tony34.37210012-51-32-2
Keyes, Will29.59600104-60-01-2
Bias, Isaiah27.25110012-51-30-0
Ainsley, Chris27.310530034-112-60-0
Baukin, Evgeni8.713621015-120-23-6
White, Ben7.63410001-51-50-0
Davies, Miller5.96110111-20-04-4
Pasquale, Milan5.73300001-41-40-0
Kobylinskyi, Mykyta5.214452005-82-32-2
Gonzalez, Danilo4.72400001-50-20-0
Wells, Cairo2.75100012-41-20-0
Lalli, Cameron1.30100110-10-10-0
Ainu'u, Wesley0.04520002-40-00-0
Seinen, Liam0.02410001-30-00-0
Lyons, Caleb0.02110031-20-00-1
TOTALS200.0854818331232-779-3112-17

MacEwan Box Score

Player▼
Ampofo, Elisha31.313320005-133-80-0
Weir, Judson22.210110003-72-62-2
Presingular, Diego20.41230040-40-21-2
Igbinyemi, Favour19.514500014-111-25-8
Muyo, Jojo18.73320011-81-30-0
Wol, Wol18.32400021-60-00-0
Wilmes, David17.741101322-90-30-0
Seke, Joel12.72410001-50-10-0
Musse, Abdi11.22200011-20-10-0
Lefevre, Nathan9.83100001-41-40-0
Osuma, Dele9.73400001-11-10-0
Shukla, Khushal5.71142000-00-01-2
Onink, Otis2.74000002-30-00-0
TOTALS200.0624113331122-739-319-14

UNBC Shooting

Player
Tersago, Jules0-0—0-0—0-0———
Kibonge, Tony2-540%1-333%2-2100%59.5%50.0%
Keyes, Will4-667%0-0—1-250%65.4%66.7%
Ainsley, Chris4-1136%2-633%0-0—45.5%45.5%
Bias, Isaiah2-540%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Baukin, Evgeni5-1242%0-20%3-650%44.4%41.7%
White, Ben1-520%1-520%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Davies, Miller1-250%0-0—4-4100%79.8%50.0%
Pasquale, Milan1-425%1-425%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Kobylinskyi, Mykyta5-863%2-367%2-2100%78.8%75.0%
Gonzalez, Danilo1-520%0-20%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Wells, Cairo2-450%1-250%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Lalli, Cameron0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Ainu'u, Wesley2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Seinen, Liam1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Lyons, Caleb1-250%0-0—0-10%41.0%50.0%
TOTALS32-7742%9-3129%12-1771%50.3%47.4%

MacEwan Shooting

Player
Ampofo, Elisha5-1338%3-838%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Weir, Judson3-743%2-633%2-2100%63.5%57.1%
Presingular, Diego0-40%0-20%1-250%10.2%0.0%
Igbinyemi, Favour4-1136%1-250%5-863%48.2%40.9%
Muyo, Jojo1-813%1-333%0-0—18.8%18.8%
Wol, Wol1-617%0-0—0-0—16.7%16.7%
Wilmes, David2-922%0-30%0-0—22.2%22.2%
Seke, Joel1-520%0-10%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Musse, Abdi1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Lefevre, Nathan1-425%1-425%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Osuma, Dele1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Shukla, Khushal0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Onink, Otis2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
TOTALS22-7330%9-3129%9-1464%39.2%36.3%

UNBC Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Tersago, Jules40.00.0103.779.5+24.282
Kibonge, Tony34.36.7102.980.6+22.369
Keyes, Will29.517.098.379.7+18.760
Ainsley, Chris27.310.485.788.9-3.256
Bias, Isaiah27.24.5111.388.0+23.353
Baukin, Evgeni8.760.9129.460.0+69.417
White, Ben7.610.9117.773.3+44.317
Davies, Miller5.939.9133.390.0+43.312
Pasquale, Milan5.720.2107.772.7+35.013
Kobylinskyi, Mykyta5.2150.950.053.9-3.912
Gonzalez, Danilo4.7—100.066.7+33.310
Wells, Cairo2.7—166.740.0+126.76
Lalli, Cameron1.3—166.775.0+91.73
Ainu'u, Wesley0.0————0
Seinen, Liam0.0————0
Lyons, Caleb0.0————0

MacEwan Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Ampofo, Elisha31.312.379.7101.6-21.959
Weir, Judson22.213.386.4109.1-22.744
Presingular, Diego20.4-6.573.2104.8-31.641
Igbinyemi, Favour19.520.967.6121.6-54.037
Muyo, Jojo18.7-2.482.9100.0-17.135
Wol, Wol18.3-4.182.982.0+0.835
Wilmes, David17.727.685.786.8-1.135
Seke, Joel12.79.158.396.0-37.724
Musse, Abdi11.25.385.7136.4-50.621
Lefevre, Nathan9.84.672.795.5-22.722
Osuma, Dele9.721.476.2128.6-52.421
Shukla, Khushal5.746.0110.0100.0+10.010
Onink, Otis2.7—116.7100.0+16.76

UNBC Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Ainsley, Chris · Bias, Isaiah · Keyes, Will · Kibonge, Tony · Tersago, Jules15.3-386.7100.0-13.3
Baukin, Evgeni · Bias, Isaiah · Keyes, Will ·
Kibonge, Tony
· Tersago, Jules
8.7
+13
129.4
60.0
69.4
Ainsley, Chris · Keyes, Will · Kibonge, Tony · Kobylinskyi, Mykyta · Tersago, Jules4.2060.054.55.5
Ainsley, Chris · Davies, Miller · Pasquale, Milan · Tersago, Jules · White, Ben3.9+4111.175.036.1
Ainsley, Chris · Bias, Isaiah · Davies, Miller · Kibonge, Tony · Tersago, Jules2.0+3200.0150.050.0
Gonzalez, Danilo · Pasquale, Milan · Tersago, Jules · Wells, Cairo · White, Ben1.8+2100.066.733.3
Bias, Isaiah · Keyes, Will · Kibonge, Tony · Lalli, Cameron · Tersago, Jules1.3+2166.775.091.7

MacEwan Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Ampofo, Elisha · Presingular, Diego · Weir, Judson · Wilmes, David · Wol, Wol8.8+4100.073.726.3
Ampofo, Elisha · Igbinyemi, Favour · Presingular, Diego · Weir, Judson · Wol, Wol3.7+1100.071.428.6
Lefevre, Nathan · Muyo, Jojo · Onink, Otis · Osuma, Dele · Shukla, Khushal2.70116.7100.016.7
Igbinyemi, Favour · Lefevre, Nathan · Musse, Abdi · Muyo, Jojo · Seke, Joel2.3-280.0150.0-70.0
Ampofo, Elisha · Igbinyemi, Favour · Musse, Abdi · Muyo, Jojo · Seke, Joel2.1-5150.0200.0-50.0
Ampofo, Elisha · Igbinyemi, Favour · Lefevre, Nathan · Muyo, Jojo · Seke, Joel2.0040.040.00.0
Ampofo, Elisha · Igbinyemi, Favour · Muyo, Jojo · Weir, Judson · Wol, Wol1.9-3100.0175.0-75.0