Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Victoria
84
@
Home
McMaster
80
2026-10-15·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Victoria1823192484
McMaster2219142580

Game Flow

McMaster leadingVictoria leading

Victoria Box Score

Player▼
Smid, Shadynn33.0121022225-110-22-2
Robinson, Renoldo27.16743040-70-66-9
Regault, Ryan24.310341123-50-14-6
Bekkering, Cole23.215320003-70-39-11
Felt, Tyler23.15300002-61-30-0
Gallagher, Ryan22.421611037-95-62-4
Slaymaker, Cameron20.413401025-82-31-1
Gage, Dylan12.82210000-50-22-3
Arnatt, Griffin8.20200010-30-30-0
Franklin, Toren3.70110000-10-10-0
Hinrichsen, Justin1.80000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0844115831425-628-3026-36

McMaster Box Score

Player▼
Saliu, Riaz30.491432011-80-17-8
Nicholls, Kailon25.419331037-152-43-5
Bethune, Elijah24.011241015-101-40-0
Mcneilly, Cassius21.85302001-51-52-2
Bleich, Riley19.910200004-82-40-0
Taylor, Jacyn19.65320012-50-21-2
Lucas, Oliver18.610600015-120-00-1
Yakubu, Shakir14.90101100-10-10-0
Flores, Isaiah9.59112013-41-12-3
Mcmahan, Jack8.50001000-10-10-0
Crawford, Isaiah5.12000001-10-00-0
Weeks, Presley2.30000000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0803513101829-717-2315-21

Victoria Shooting

Player
Smid, Shadynn5-1145%0-20%2-2100%50.5%45.5%
Robinson, Renoldo0-70%0-60%6-967%27.4%0.0%
Regault, Ryan3-560%0-10%4-667%65.4%60.0%
Bekkering, Cole3-743%0-30%9-1182%63.3%42.9%
Felt, Tyler2-633%1-333%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Gallagher, Ryan7-978%5-683%2-450%97.6%105.6%
Slaymaker, Cameron5-863%2-367%1-1100%77.0%75.0%
Gage, Dylan0-50%0-20%2-367%15.8%0.0%
Arnatt, Griffin0-30%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Franklin, Toren0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hinrichsen, Justin0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS25-6240%8-3027%26-3672%54.0%46.8%

McMaster Shooting

Player
Saliu, Riaz1-813%0-10%7-888%39.1%12.5%
Nicholls, Kailon7-1547%2-450%3-560%55.2%53.3%
Bethune, Elijah5-1050%1-425%0-0—55.0%55.0%
Mcneilly, Cassius1-520%1-520%2-2100%42.5%30.0%
Bleich, Riley4-850%2-450%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Taylor, Jacyn2-540%0-20%1-250%42.5%40.0%
Lucas, Oliver5-1242%0-0—0-10%40.2%41.7%
Yakubu, Shakir0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Flores, Isaiah3-475%1-1100%2-367%84.6%87.5%
Mcmahan, Jack0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Crawford, Isaiah1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Weeks, Presley0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS29-7141%7-2330%15-2171%49.9%45.8%

Victoria Advanced Stats

Player
Smid, Shadynn33.023.1109.095.5+13.567
Robinson, Renoldo27.112.4116.492.3+24.155
Regault, Ryan24.319.4102.193.9+8.248
Bekkering, Cole23.223.7104.1110.0-5.949
Felt, Tyler23.16.4115.695.7+19.945
Gallagher, Ryan22.438.2102.497.7+4.742
Slaymaker, Cameron20.424.0104.5104.7-0.144
Gage, Dylan12.80.877.8104.2-26.427
Arnatt, Griffin8.2-10.969.2126.7-57.413
Franklin, Toren3.7—133.385.7+47.66
Hinrichsen, Justin1.8—100.0140.0-40.04

McMaster Advanced Stats

Player
Saliu, Riaz30.420.396.7109.5-12.860
Nicholls, Kailon25.421.393.9107.7-13.849
Bethune, Elijah24.016.7103.8102.0+1.852
Mcneilly, Cassius21.813.293.297.7-4.544
Bleich, Riley19.914.6109.884.2+25.641
Taylor, Jacyn19.65.097.5102.5-5.040
Lucas, Oliver18.614.9108.3108.8-0.536
Yakubu, Shakir14.99.1103.5113.8-10.329
Flores, Isaiah9.549.584.2125.0-40.819
Mcmahan, Jack8.56.0129.4100.0+29.417
Crawford, Isaiah5.110.3125.0125.00.08
Weeks, Presley2.3—0.0116.7-116.75

Victoria Lineups

Players
Felt, Tyler · Gallagher, Ryan · Regault, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Smid, Shadynn4.7+11118.225.093.2
Arnatt, Griffin · Felt, Tyler · Gallagher, Ryan · Regault, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo4.7
-3
87.5
111.1
-23.6
Arnatt, Griffin · Bekkering, Cole · Regault, Ryan · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn3.5-740.0150.0-110.0
Bekkering, Cole · Felt, Tyler · Gallagher, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Smid, Shadynn3.0-566.7128.6-61.9
Felt, Tyler · Franklin, Toren · Gallagher, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Smid, Shadynn2.8+3200.0100.0100.0
Bekkering, Cole · Regault, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn2.7+6157.171.485.7
Bekkering, Cole · Gage, Dylan · Regault, Ryan · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn2.4080.080.00.0

McMaster Lineups

Players
Bethune, Elijah · Bleich, Riley · Mcneilly, Cassius · Nicholls, Kailon · Saliu, Riaz6.1+1108.392.316.0
Lucas, Oliver · Mcneilly, Cassius · Nicholls, Kailon · Saliu, Riaz · Taylor, Jacyn3.2+5140.033.3106.7
Bethune, Elijah · Bleich, Riley · Lucas, Oliver · Mcneilly, Cassius · Yakubu, Shakir3.1+8157.160.097.1
Bethune, Elijah · Lucas, Oliver · Nicholls, Kailon · Saliu, Riaz · Yakubu, Shakir3.0-2114.3125.0-10.7
Crawford, Isaiah · Mcmahan, Jack · Nicholls, Kailon · Saliu, Riaz · Taylor, Jacyn2.9-3160.0157.12.9
Mcneilly, Cassius · Nicholls, Kailon · Saliu, Riaz · Taylor, Jacyn · Weeks, Presley2.3-70.0116.7-116.7
Bethune, Elijah · Bleich, Riley · Mcneilly, Cassius · Saliu, Riaz · Yakubu, Shakir2.1-250.0100.0-50.0