Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Toronto
85
@
Home
Queen's
90
2026-10-15·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Toronto2220202385
Queen's1935241290

Game Flow

Queen's leadingToronto leading

Toronto Box Score

Player▼
Ballout, Mikey35.524441039-166-110-0
Prekovic, Lucas31.912632015-131-41-2
Dangelas, Andrew31.325104021-90-50-0
Jeffers, Simeon29.620301038-132-52-2
Hylton, Nigel29.520901049-122-30-2
Mcrae, Duncan13.87151022-82-81-2
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel13.00510010-20-20-0
Taylor, Ben4.80100000-10-10-0
Thorpe, Reichen4.60010000-00-00-0
Kimel, Manu3.30000010-10-10-0
Moore, Gabe2.70000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.08534241001734-7513-404-8

Queen's Box Score

Player▼
Dobiech, Jakub30.514210017-140-20-0
Uraz, Sami28.212262025-81-31-1
Majak, Deng26.2161110046-102-32-2
Lama, Tyson24.510442134-112-70-0
Bain, Ashton23.1171001117-151-62-2
Brar, Inder22.37211113-51-20-0
Smith, Caeden13.83530021-31-20-0
Andjelic, Mateo12.80120110-00-00-0
Blackwell, Dylan12.711011014-43-30-0
Khaja, Noah5.20021100-20-20-0
Hall, Coen0.80000010-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0903721851737-7311-305-5

Toronto Shooting

Player
Ballout, Mikey9-1656%6-1155%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Prekovic, Lucas5-1338%1-425%1-250%43.2%42.3%
Dangelas, Andrew1-911%0-50%0-0—11.1%11.1%
Jeffers, Simeon8-1362%2-540%2-2100%72.0%69.2%
Hylton, Nigel9-1275%2-367%0-20%77.6%83.3%
Mcrae, Duncan2-825%2-825%1-250%39.4%37.5%
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Taylor, Ben0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Thorpe, Reichen0-0—0-0—0-0———
Kimel, Manu0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Moore, Gabe0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS34-7545%13-4033%4-850%54.1%54.0%

Queen's Shooting

Player
Dobiech, Jakub7-1450%0-20%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Uraz, Sami5-863%1-333%1-1100%71.1%68.8%
Majak, Deng6-1060%2-367%2-2100%73.5%70.0%
Lama, Tyson4-1136%2-729%0-0—45.5%45.5%
Bain, Ashton7-1547%1-617%2-2100%53.5%50.0%
Brar, Inder3-560%1-250%0-0—70.0%70.0%
Smith, Caeden1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Andjelic, Mateo0-0—0-0—0-0———
Blackwell, Dylan4-4100%3-3100%0-0—137.5%137.5%
Khaja, Noah0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hall, Coen0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS37-7351%11-3037%5-5100%59.8%58.2%

Toronto Advanced Stats

Player
Ballout, Mikey35.524.1101.3111.0-9.675
Prekovic, Lucas31.917.1100.092.4+7.669
Dangelas, Andrew31.311.794.0100.0-6.067
Jeffers, Simeon29.623.1108.1103.2+4.862
Hylton, Nigel29.527.2100.0118.6-18.661
Mcrae, Duncan13.817.281.8122.6-40.833
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel13.05.0100.0117.2-17.230
Taylor, Ben4.8—83.390.9-7.612
Thorpe, Reichen4.6—75.081.8-6.812
Kimel, Manu3.3—85.7200.0-114.37
Moore, Gabe2.7—100.083.3+16.77

Queen's Advanced Stats

Player
Dobiech, Jakub30.512.4103.2113.6-10.462
Uraz, Sami28.221.9111.992.2+19.759
Majak, Deng26.225.9111.1101.8+9.354
Lama, Tyson24.518.0113.086.8+26.254
Bain, Ashton23.134.7108.298.1+10.149
Brar, Inder22.316.597.897.9-0.145
Smith, Caeden13.810.482.8113.3-30.629
Andjelic, Mateo12.86.7111.181.5+29.627
Blackwell, Dylan12.736.3125.996.2+29.827
Khaja, Noah5.227.3116.745.5+71.212
Hall, Coen0.8—0.0166.7-166.72

Toronto Lineups

Players
Ballout, Mikey · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Prekovic, Lucas17.4+5108.891.417.4
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Jeffers, Simeon · Mcrae, Duncan · Prekovic, Lucas · Thorpe, Reichen3.7
+5
90.0
50.0
40.0
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Mcrae, Duncan3.1-6128.6214.3-85.7
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon2.8+3140.080.060.0
Ballout, Mikey · Dangelas, Andrew · Moore, Gabe · Prekovic, Lucas · Taylor, Ben2.7+2100.083.316.7
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Dangelas, Andrew · Jeffers, Simeon · Prekovic, Lucas1.9+1125.0100.025.0
Ballout, Mikey · Hylton, Nigel · Kimel, Manu · Mcrae, Duncan · Prekovic, Lucas1.9-1133.3166.7-33.3

Queen's Lineups

Players
Brar, Inder · Dobiech, Jakub · Lama, Tyson · Majak, Deng · Uraz, Sami6.1+7100.038.561.5
Brar, Inder · Dobiech, Jakub · Lama, Tyson · Majak, Deng · Smith, Caeden4.0-855.6162.5-106.9
Blackwell, Dylan · Dobiech, Jakub · Lama, Tyson · Majak, Deng · Uraz, Sami3.5-2100.0142.9-42.9
Andjelic, Mateo · Bain, Ashton · Brar, Inder · Dobiech, Jakub · Uraz, Sami2.4-3100.0175.0-75.0
Andjelic, Mateo · Bain, Ashton · Khaja, Noah · Lama, Tyson · Uraz, Sami2.3+10166.70.0166.7
Andjelic, Mateo · Bain, Ashton · Blackwell, Dylan · Lama, Tyson · Smith, Caeden2.2+2100.060.040.0
Bain, Ashton · Dobiech, Jakub · Lama, Tyson · Majak, Deng · Uraz, Sami2.1+6200.080.0120.0