Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
UFV
73
@
Home
Regina
94
2026-10-17·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UFV1526141873
Regina2813242994

Game Flow

Regina leadingUFV leading

UFV Box Score

Player▼
Lee, Jaylen29.420603035-112-38-11
Randhawa, Dilveer27.116114025-133-103-3
Booker, Tarrence21.66552002-40-02-4
Jones, Amari19.24321011-80-32-2
O'connor, Bennett18.44403022-80-00-0
Roberts, Taige16.94300001-41-41-2
Kurtz, Clay16.89621032-52-33-4
Stevens, Jayden15.58210124-120-20-0
Bonamin, Lorenzo13.80300020-20-00-0
Thiessen, Mercer11.90100000-30-20-0
Sunner, Jovin9.22100001-20-10-0
TOTALS200.07335111411523-728-2819-26

Regina Box Score

Player▼
Ackerman, Drew29.391040314-51-10-2
Bay, Isaiah28.819751136-143-84-4
Cain, Markez26.410222004-62-40-0
Mather, Cade25.69731112-41-34-4
Ayerman, Sina22.09214042-91-34-4
Elkannan, Sufyan19.323110028-124-73-3
Okundaye, Osagie15.513301146-110-31-2
Mutabazi, Mukungu14.40310020-10-10-0
Dut, Adong10.72400111-10-00-0
Thompson, Kaiden5.30000010-10-10-0
Mayuom, Kur1.40000000-00-00-0
Glass, Eston1.30000000-10-10-0
Kiona, Isaac0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0944017971933-6512-3216-19

UFV Shooting

Player
Lee, Jaylen5-1145%2-367%8-1173%63.1%54.5%
Randhawa, Dilveer5-1338%3-1030%3-3100%55.9%50.0%
Booker, Tarrence2-450%0-0—2-450%52.1%50.0%
Jones, Amari1-813%0-30%2-2100%22.5%12.5%
O'connor, Bennett2-825%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Roberts, Taige1-425%1-425%1-250%41.0%37.5%
Kurtz, Clay2-540%2-367%3-475%66.6%60.0%
Stevens, Jayden4-1233%0-20%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Bonamin, Lorenzo0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Thiessen, Mercer0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Sunner, Jovin1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
TOTALS23-7232%8-2829%19-2673%43.7%37.5%

Regina Shooting

Player
Ackerman, Drew4-580%1-1100%0-20%76.5%90.0%
Bay, Isaiah6-1443%3-838%4-4100%60.3%53.6%
Cain, Markez4-667%2-450%0-0—83.3%83.3%
Mather, Cade2-450%1-333%4-4100%78.1%62.5%
Ayerman, Sina2-922%1-333%4-4100%41.8%27.8%
Elkannan, Sufyan8-1267%4-757%3-3100%86.3%83.3%
Okundaye, Osagie6-1155%0-30%1-250%54.7%54.5%
Mutabazi, Mukungu0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Dut, Adong1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Thompson, Kaiden0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Mayuom, Kur0-0—0-0—0-0———
Glass, Eston0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Kiona, Isaac0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS33-6551%12-3238%16-1984%64.1%60.0%

UFV Advanced Stats

Player
Lee, Jaylen29.428.895.4101.6-6.265
Randhawa, Dilveer27.124.691.5103.2-11.659
Booker, Tarrence21.622.5100.0102.1-2.147
Jones, Amari19.24.795.5112.5-17.144
O'connor, Bennett18.412.665.0112.2-47.240
Roberts, Taige16.97.276.5124.3-47.934
Kurtz, Clay16.821.672.2105.4-33.236
Stevens, Jayden15.510.094.197.4-3.334
Bonamin, Lorenzo13.8-3.135.5133.3-97.831
Thiessen, Mercer11.9-5.053.9121.7-67.926
Sunner, Jovin9.28.4131.655.0+76.619

Regina Advanced Stats

Player
Ackerman, Drew29.327.0115.493.8+21.565
Bay, Isaiah28.827.5123.867.7+56.163
Cain, Markez26.420.9117.994.6+23.256
Mather, Cade25.623.4119.677.8+41.956
Ayerman, Sina22.018.286.398.0-11.851
Elkannan, Sufyan19.336.8113.683.3+30.344
Okundaye, Osagie15.526.8112.160.6+51.533
Mutabazi, Mukungu14.4-3.384.496.9-12.532
Dut, Adong10.713.582.654.5+28.123
Thompson, Kaiden5.3-14.363.6138.5-74.811
Mayuom, Kur1.4—0.033.3-33.33
Glass, Eston1.3—0.00.00.03
Kiona, Isaac0.0————0

UFV Lineups

Players
Booker, Tarrence · Jones, Amari · Lee, Jaylen · Randhawa, Dilveer · Roberts, Taige4.5-988.9170.0-81.1
Bonamin, Lorenzo · Kurtz, Clay · Lee, Jaylen · O'connor, Bennett · Thiessen, Mercer4.0
-9
20.0
137.5
-117.5
Jones, Amari · Lee, Jaylen · O'connor, Bennett · Randhawa, Dilveer · Sunner, Jovin3.5+8142.925.0117.9
Booker, Tarrence · Kurtz, Clay · Lee, Jaylen · Roberts, Taige · Thiessen, Mercer3.1+1120.083.336.7
Booker, Tarrence · Randhawa, Dilveer · Roberts, Taige · Stevens, Jayden · Sunner, Jovin3.0-160.057.12.9
Bonamin, Lorenzo · Jones, Amari · Lee, Jaylen · O'connor, Bennett · Randhawa, Dilveer2.0-350.0125.0-75.0
Booker, Tarrence · Jones, Amari · Randhawa, Dilveer · Roberts, Taige · Stevens, Jayden1.9-1100.0120.0-20.0

Regina Lineups

Players
Ackerman, Drew · Ayerman, Sina · Bay, Isaiah · Elkannan, Sufyan · Mather, Cade10.4+10104.064.040.0
Ackerman, Drew · Bay, Isaiah · Cain, Markez · Elkannan, Sufyan · Mather, Cade6.1+9169.2118.251.0
Ackerman, Drew · Ayerman, Sina · Cain, Markez · Mutabazi, Mukungu · Thompson, Kaiden5.3-1163.6150.0-86.4
Bay, Isaiah · Cain, Markez · Dut, Adong · Mather, Cade · Okundaye, Osagie5.0+7110.040.070.0
Ackerman, Drew · Bay, Isaiah · Cain, Markez · Mutabazi, Mukungu · Okundaye, Osagie4.0+9155.650.0105.6
Ayerman, Sina · Cain, Markez · Dut, Adong · Elkannan, Sufyan · Mutabazi, Mukungu2.0050.050.00.0
Ayerman, Sina · Cain, Markez · Dut, Adong · Mather, Cade · Okundaye, Osagie1.3-266.7133.3-66.7