Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
McGill
67
@
Home
StFX
101
2026-10-16·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
McGill1819141667
StFX20282825101

Game Flow

StFX leadingMcGill leading

McGill Box Score

Player▼
Duff, Sean36.022301056-145-85-6
Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre28.114701027-120-00-3
Padhy, Saransh25.431120061-40-01-2
Bowen, Antoine25.04020002-60-10-2
Micourt, Luis21.95401032-40-01-2
Hartell, Elliott19.00110030-00-00-0
Moore, Isaac15.111300014-71-22-2
Youkna-Kamtcheu, Johann-Martles10.42310001-20-10-0
Becotte, Lika7.86001012-22-20-0
Forster, Paul7.00100010-20-00-0
Thewell, Leo4.50000000-20-20-0
TOTALS200.067336402225-558-169-17

StFX Box Score

Player▼
Jackson, Dj27.013533005-132-61-2
Thomas, Koat25.25410022-60-11-2
Wyse, Phoenyx24.714910025-91-23-3
Niare, Nicolas23.48502013-70-12-4
Beals, Keyonte20.519111006-65-52-2
Frayne, Owen18.213440035-103-70-0
Dorsey, Kyle16.98301014-50-00-1
Marcotullio, Gabe14.511110004-43-30-1
Nelson, Cj11.46011022-72-60-0
Bilek, Tim4.54110002-20-00-0
Maccormick, Rory4.50200000-00-00-0
Elaheebucus, Adam3.50000000-10-10-0
Mate, Lucas2.90100010-10-10-0
Lewis, Dakoda2.90110010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.01013714801338-7116-339-15

McGill Shooting

Player
Duff, Sean6-1443%5-863%5-683%66.1%60.7%
Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre7-1258%0-0—0-30%52.6%58.3%
Padhy, Saransh1-425%0-0—1-250%30.7%25.0%
Bowen, Antoine2-633%0-10%0-20%29.1%33.3%
Micourt, Luis2-450%0-0—1-250%51.2%50.0%
Hartell, Elliott0-0—0-0—0-0———
Moore, Isaac4-757%1-250%2-2100%69.8%64.3%
Youkna-Kamtcheu, Johann-Martles1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Becotte, Lika2-2100%2-2100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Forster, Paul0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Thewell, Leo0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS25-5545%8-1650%9-1753%53.6%52.7%

StFX Shooting

Player
Jackson, Dj5-1338%2-633%1-250%46.8%46.2%
Thomas, Koat2-633%0-10%1-250%36.3%33.3%
Wyse, Phoenyx5-956%1-250%3-3100%67.8%61.1%
Niare, Nicolas3-743%0-10%2-450%45.7%42.9%
Beals, Keyonte6-6100%5-5100%2-2100%138.1%141.7%
Frayne, Owen5-1050%3-743%0-0—65.0%65.0%
Dorsey, Kyle4-580%0-0—0-10%73.5%80.0%
Marcotullio, Gabe4-4100%3-3100%0-10%123.9%137.5%
Nelson, Cj2-729%2-633%0-0—42.9%42.9%
Bilek, Tim2-2100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Maccormick, Rory0-0—0-0—0-0———
Elaheebucus, Adam0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Mate, Lucas0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lewis, Dakoda0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS38-7154%16-3348%9-1560%65.1%64.8%

McGill Advanced Stats

Player
Duff, Sean36.015.689.9132.4-42.569
Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre28.119.292.5120.0-27.653
Padhy, Saransh25.45.393.6127.1-33.547
Bowen, Antoine25.02.085.1130.4-45.347
Micourt, Luis21.97.885.4125.0-39.641
Hartell, Elliott19.0-3.984.2137.1-52.938
Moore, Isaac15.120.290.9139.4-48.533
Youkna-Kamtcheu, Johann-Martles10.413.095.0121.0-26.120
Becotte, Lika7.833.481.3176.9-95.716
Forster, Paul7.0-10.064.3163.6-99.314
Thewell, Leo4.5—28.6220.0-191.47

StFX Advanced Stats

Player
Jackson, Dj27.024.9132.7102.0+30.752
Thomas, Koat25.24.1128.091.8+36.250
Wyse, Phoenyx24.726.9136.287.5+48.747
Niare, Nicolas23.417.3137.291.1+46.143
Beals, Keyonte20.540.2125.671.8+53.939
Frayne, Owen18.223.1120.586.1+34.439
Dorsey, Kyle16.922.1128.691.2+37.435
Marcotullio, Gabe14.529.3155.696.0+59.627
Nelson, Cj11.410.8134.881.8+53.023
Bilek, Tim4.5—166.777.8+88.96
Maccormick, Rory4.5—166.777.8+88.96
Elaheebucus, Adam3.5—140.050.0+90.05
Mate, Lucas2.9—100.042.9+57.14
Lewis, Dakoda2.9—100.060.0+40.04

McGill Lineups

Players
Bowen, Antoine · Duff, Sean · Micourt, Luis · Padhy, Saransh · Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre5.4+2125.080.045.0
Bowen, Antoine · Duff, Sean · Padhy, Saransh · Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre · Youkna-Kamtcheu, Johann-Martles
4.3
+2
142.9
100.0
42.9
Duff, Sean · Hartell, Elliott · Micourt, Luis · Moore, Isaac · Padhy, Saransh4.2-2100.0122.2-22.2
Becotte, Lika · Bowen, Antoine · Forster, Paul · Hartell, Elliott · Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre3.4-271.4140.0-68.6
Duff, Sean · Hartell, Elliott · Micourt, Luis · Padhy, Saransh · Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre3.1-657.1125.0-67.9
Bowen, Antoine · Duff, Sean · Micourt, Luis · Moore, Isaac · Reinert-Woodfine, Alexandre2.3-683.3183.3-100.0
Duff, Sean · Hartell, Elliott · Micourt, Luis · Padhy, Saransh · Thewell, Leo2.2-650.0266.7-216.7

StFX Lineups

Players
Beals, Keyonte · Jackson, Dj · Niare, Nicolas · Thomas, Koat · Wyse, Phoenyx12.1+7128.687.041.6
Jackson, Dj · Marcotullio, Gabe · Nelson, Cj · Niare, Nicolas · Wyse, Phoenyx3.7+8216.771.4145.2
Dorsey, Kyle · Frayne, Owen · Jackson, Dj · Niare, Nicolas · Thomas, Koat3.0-1100.0133.3-33.3
Dorsey, Kyle · Frayne, Owen · Marcotullio, Gabe · Nelson, Cj · Wyse, Phoenyx3.0066.785.7-19.0
Bilek, Tim · Elaheebucus, Adam · Lewis, Dakoda · Maccormick, Rory · Mate, Lucas2.6+1133.360.073.3
Dorsey, Kyle · Frayne, Owen · Jackson, Dj · Marcotullio, Gabe · Wyse, Phoenyx2.0+1166.7133.333.3
Beals, Keyonte · Dorsey, Kyle · Frayne, Owen · Nelson, Cj · Thomas, Koat1.6+5166.70.0166.7