Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
UQAM
84
@
Home
Toronto
94
2026-10-16·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UQAM2417172684
Toronto2522272094

Game Flow

Toronto leadingUQAM leading

UQAM Box Score

Player▼
Humphrey, Aidan32.618666027-103-51-2
Verville, Léo28.315231206-181-112-2
Ntahindurwa, Aurel-Karl26.324140038-114-54-4
Coutu, Maël25.86412012-30-02-2
Charles, Ralph-Louis21.45521012-50-11-2
Bah, Barry13.83100031-61-30-0
Rulinda, Chadrak13.95200012-61-10-0
Busugu, Kedi Nzambe12.34200021-11-11-2
Baye, Cameron12.00200000-30-20-0
Andzang, Henry-Paul Abessolo10.04010002-20-00-0
Bouchard, William3.60000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.08425171021331-6511-2911-14

Toronto Box Score

Player▼
Ballout, Mikey33.722243046-115-75-6
Jeffers, Simeon31.124532029-125-81-3
Prekovic, Lucas30.317410226-103-42-2
Hylton, Nigel28.415820127-130-31-2
Dangelas, Andrew22.86351032-81-61-2
Mcrae, Duncan19.83151001-51-10-0
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel18.35130121-11-12-2
Taylor, Ben10.12210001-10-00-0
Moore, Gabe3.10000010-00-00-0
Thorpe, Reichen0.80000000-10-00-0
Kimel, Manu0.80000010-10-10-0
Kessie, Tobias0.80000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0942624741733-6316-3112-17

UQAM Shooting

Player
Humphrey, Aidan7-1070%3-560%1-250%82.7%85.0%
Verville, Léo6-1833%1-119%2-2100%39.7%36.1%
Ntahindurwa, Aurel-Karl8-1173%4-580%4-4100%94.0%90.9%
Coutu, Maël2-367%0-0—2-2100%77.3%66.7%
Charles, Ralph-Louis2-540%0-10%1-250%42.5%40.0%
Rulinda, Chadrak2-633%1-1100%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Bah, Barry1-617%1-333%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Busugu, Kedi Nzambe1-1100%1-1100%1-250%106.4%150.0%
Baye, Cameron0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Andzang, Henry-Paul Abessolo2-2100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Bouchard, William0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS31-6548%11-2938%11-1479%59.0%56.2%

Toronto Shooting

Player
Ballout, Mikey6-1155%5-771%5-683%80.6%77.3%
Jeffers, Simeon9-1275%5-863%1-333%90.1%95.8%
Prekovic, Lucas6-1060%3-475%2-2100%78.1%75.0%
Hylton, Nigel7-1354%0-30%1-250%54.0%53.8%
Dangelas, Andrew2-825%1-617%1-250%33.8%31.3%
Mcrae, Duncan1-520%1-1100%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel1-1100%1-1100%2-2100%133.0%150.0%
Taylor, Ben1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Moore, Gabe0-0—0-0—0-0———
Thorpe, Reichen0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Kimel, Manu0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Kessie, Tobias0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS33-6352%16-3152%12-1771%66.7%65.1%

UQAM Advanced Stats

Player
Humphrey, Aidan32.637.5113.8107.3+6.665
Verville, Léo28.320.8106.6105.3+1.361
Ntahindurwa, Aurel-Karl26.331.2107.5125.9-18.453
Coutu, Maël25.815.392.3111.5-19.252
Charles, Ralph-Louis21.412.7116.3104.7+11.643
Rulinda, Chadrak13.96.1118.5110.7+7.827
Bah, Barry13.8-8.680.0152.0-72.025
Busugu, Kedi Nzambe12.38.1100.0152.2-52.221
Baye, Cameron12.0-3.781.8150.0-68.222
Andzang, Henry-Paul Abessolo10.014.9130.087.0+43.020
Bouchard, William3.6—150.088.9+61.16

Toronto Advanced Stats

Player
Ballout, Mikey33.726.0115.2103.1+12.166
Jeffers, Simeon31.133.4127.090.3+36.763
Prekovic, Lucas30.323.5118.6108.8+9.959
Hylton, Nigel28.422.4105.1101.8+3.359
Dangelas, Andrew22.86.3110.987.0+23.946
Mcrae, Duncan19.810.3126.8113.5+13.341
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel18.314.6147.190.9+56.134
Taylor, Ben10.113.3114.3145.4-31.221
Moore, Gabe3.1—71.4200.0-128.67
Thorpe, Reichen0.8—0.0200.0-200.03
Kimel, Manu0.8—0.0200.0-200.03
Kessie, Tobias0.8—0.0200.0-200.03

UQAM Lineups

Players
Charles, Ralph-Louis · Coutu, Maël · Humphrey, Aidan · Rulinda, Chadrak · Verville, Léo7.9+1105.9106.3-0.4
Andzang, Henry-Paul Abessolo · Busugu, Kedi Nzambe · Humphrey, Aidan · Ntahindurwa, Aurel-Karl · Rulinda, Chadrak
3.5
0
150.0
128.6
21.4
Andzang, Henry-Paul Abessolo · Coutu, Maël · Humphrey, Aidan · Ntahindurwa, Aurel-Karl · Verville, Léo2.9+5100.042.957.1
Andzang, Henry-Paul Abessolo · Bouchard, William · Charles, Ralph-Louis · Humphrey, Aidan · Verville, Léo2.8+3140.066.773.3
Charles, Ralph-Louis · Coutu, Maël · Humphrey, Aidan · Ntahindurwa, Aurel-Karl · Verville, Léo2.5+1114.3116.7-2.4
Bah, Barry · Busugu, Kedi Nzambe · Charles, Ralph-Louis · Coutu, Maël · Ntahindurwa, Aurel-Karl2.40125.0125.00.0
Bah, Barry · Baye, Cameron · Busugu, Kedi Nzambe · Coutu, Maël · Ntahindurwa, Aurel-Karl2.4-575.0200.0-125.0

Toronto Lineups

Players
Ballout, Mikey · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Prekovic, Lucas7.9+293.881.312.5
Ballout, Mikey · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Mcrae, Duncan · Prekovic, Lucas5.8-2107.7133.3-25.6
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Jeffers, Simeon · Mcrae, Duncan · Prekovic, Lucas4.3+9175.071.4103.6
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon3.3+5114.342.971.4
Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Mcrae, Duncan · Taylor, Ben2.5-1116.7114.32.4
Ballout, Mikey · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Taylor, Ben2.40125.0125.00.0
Ballout, Mikey · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Mcrae, Duncan · Prekovic, Lucas2.3-360.0150.0-90.0