Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laurier
68
@
Home
UBC Okanagan
67
2026-10-16·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laurier1318191868
UBC Okanagan2213131967

Game Flow

UBC Okanagan leadingLaurier leading

Laurier Box Score

Player▼
Fisher, Isaiah30.84610011-110-62-4
Voorpool, Maxwell25.712310015-161-121-2
Loblaw, Joshua22.611332035-131-30-0
Rudnick, Ryan20.514721005-64-40-0
Abdalla, Liban18.06421021-50-14-6
Langenegger, Malik16.33231031-71-40-0
Vucenovic, Matei14.35303011-30-03-4
Rudnick, Jeremy12.69101013-63-60-0
Clunie, Felix12.40410000-00-00-0
Russell-Clarke, Romell11.22502021-60-30-0
Anderson, Carson9.22200010-50-12-2
Liyaw, Emanuel6.20201000-20-10-0
Kuepfer, Charlie0.20000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06842131201523-8010-4112-18

UBC Okanagan Box Score

Player▼
Conde, Lamine24.821201119-160-43-4
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike21.29241222-70-35-6
Moore, Isaak21.25220002-51-40-0
Zylyk, Wil20.37611013-91-60-0
Schertzer, Mathias19.82431021-20-00-0
Garcia, Enrique18.22310031-30-10-0
Saroya, Tarun17.65212012-41-30-1
Lewis, Tylen16.25700032-50-11-2
Brady, Anthony14.97203032-60-13-4
Lockwood, Ty11.52501001-20-00-0
Zaino, Dom6.82301110-20-02-4
Tsaiger, Ariel5.10101000-10-10-0
Malfair, Julien2.30100110-00-00-0
Shawwa, Faisal0.10000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06740121251825-623-2414-21

Laurier Shooting

Player
Fisher, Isaiah1-119%0-60%2-450%15.7%9.1%
Voorpool, Maxwell5-1631%1-128%1-250%35.5%34.4%
Loblaw, Joshua5-1338%1-333%0-0—42.3%42.3%
Rudnick, Ryan5-683%4-4100%0-0—116.7%116.7%
Abdalla, Liban1-520%0-10%4-667%39.3%20.0%
Langenegger, Malik1-714%1-425%0-0—21.4%21.4%
Vucenovic, Matei1-333%0-0—3-475%52.5%33.3%
Rudnick, Jeremy3-650%3-650%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Clunie, Felix0-0—0-0—0-0———
Russell-Clarke, Romell1-617%0-30%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Anderson, Carson0-50%0-10%2-2100%17.0%0.0%
Liyaw, Emanuel0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Kuepfer, Charlie0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS23-8029%10-4124%12-1867%38.7%35.0%

UBC Okanagan Shooting

Player
Conde, Lamine9-1656%0-40%3-475%59.1%56.3%
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike2-729%0-30%5-683%46.7%28.6%
Moore, Isaak2-540%1-425%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Zylyk, Wil3-933%1-617%0-0—38.9%38.9%
Schertzer, Mathias1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Garcia, Enrique1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Saroya, Tarun2-450%1-333%0-10%56.3%62.5%
Lewis, Tylen2-540%0-10%1-250%42.5%40.0%
Brady, Anthony2-633%0-10%3-475%45.1%33.3%
Lockwood, Ty1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Zaino, Dom0-20%0-0—2-450%26.6%0.0%
Tsaiger, Ariel0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Malfair, Julien0-0—0-0—0-0———
Shawwa, Faisal0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS25-6240%3-2413%14-2167%47.0%42.7%

Laurier Advanced Stats

Player
Fisher, Isaiah30.8-0.193.383.6+9.760
Voorpool, Maxwell25.77.787.384.3+3.055
Loblaw, Joshua22.618.2110.281.8+28.449
Rudnick, Ryan20.539.5102.478.4+24.042
Abdalla, Liban18.011.2102.675.7+26.939
Langenegger, Malik16.3-0.151.5103.6-52.033
Vucenovic, Matei14.329.260.792.3-31.628
Rudnick, Jeremy12.626.162.592.6-30.132
Clunie, Felix12.49.364.388.5-24.228
Russell-Clarke, Romell11.211.648.087.0-39.025
Anderson, Carson9.2-4.146.191.3-45.126
Liyaw, Emanuel6.216.523.191.7-68.613
Kuepfer, Charlie0.2——0.0—0

UBC Okanagan Advanced Stats

Player
Conde, Lamine24.829.686.077.8+8.343
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike21.220.797.883.7+14.145
Moore, Isaak21.28.876.3107.5-31.238
Zylyk, Wil20.314.695.270.0+25.242
Schertzer, Mathias19.88.375.076.7-1.736
Garcia, Enrique18.2-0.561.375.0-13.731
Saroya, Tarun17.616.192.564.1+28.440
Lewis, Tylen16.212.979.388.9-9.629
Brady, Anthony14.919.188.274.2+14.134
Lockwood, Ty11.522.9104.291.7+12.524
Zaino, Dom6.830.981.362.5+18.816
Tsaiger, Ariel5.113.9100.050.0+50.09
Malfair, Julien2.3—66.775.0-8.33
Shawwa, Faisal0.1————0

Laurier Lineups

Players
Abdalla, Liban · Fisher, Isaiah · Loblaw, Joshua · Rudnick, Ryan · Voorpool, Maxwell10.6+15125.071.453.6
Clunie, Felix · Fisher, Isaiah · Loblaw, Joshua · Rudnick, Ryan · Voorpool, Maxwell3.2
+1
83.3
80.0
3.3
Fisher, Isaiah · Langenegger, Malik · Loblaw, Joshua · Rudnick, Jeremy · Vucenovic, Matei3.0+4133.3100.033.3
Anderson, Carson · Clunie, Felix · Liyaw, Emanuel · Rudnick, Jeremy · Russell-Clarke, Romell2.5-40.080.0-80.0
Anderson, Carson · Clunie, Felix · Loblaw, Joshua · Rudnick, Jeremy · Voorpool, Maxwell2.5-171.485.7-14.3
Abdalla, Liban · Fisher, Isaiah · Loblaw, Joshua · Voorpool, Maxwell · Vucenovic, Matei2.1+1125.0100.025.0
Fisher, Isaiah · Langenegger, Malik · Rudnick, Ryan · Russell-Clarke, Romell · Vucenovic, Matei1.9+166.733.333.3

UBC Okanagan Lineups

Players
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike · Conde, Lamine · Saroya, Tarun · Schertzer, Mathias · Zylyk, Wil6.1+291.769.222.4
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike · Conde, Lamine · Lewis, Tylen · Moore, Isaak · Schertzer, Mathias3.3-560.0133.3-73.3
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike · Brady, Anthony · Saroya, Tarun · Zaino, Dom · Zylyk, Wil3.3+4100.050.050.0
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike · Brady, Anthony · Lewis, Tylen · Lockwood, Ty · Moore, Isaak2.8-180.0100.0-20.0
Conde, Lamine · Garcia, Enrique · Lewis, Tylen · Moore, Isaak · Schertzer, Mathias2.8-340.083.3-43.3
Adarkwah-Nti, Mike · Brady, Anthony · Lockwood, Ty · Moore, Isaak · Saroya, Tarun2.8071.471.40.0
Conde, Lamine · Garcia, Enrique · Lewis, Tylen · Schertzer, Mathias · Zylyk, Wil2.2066.740.026.7