Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Windsor
72
@
Home
Victoria
81
2026-10-16·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Windsor1823171472
Victoria301629681

Game Flow

Victoria leadingWindsor leading

Windsor Box Score

Player▼
Greaves-Saadat, Yashar31.915322016-181-52-2
Muntu, Rodrigue28.313701005-122-31-1
Benjamin, Marodama27.93110001-11-10-0
Grace, Luke26.414723225-100-24-8
Chambers, Bronson17.112100014-73-41-2
Dunlop, Isiah15.10102000-20-10-0
Carey, Quinn12.14301012-60-30-0
Smith, Dallas Champagnie11.07020012-51-32-2
Wasylyshyn, Ryan10.82200110-10-02-2
Cook, Andrew8.82120000-20-22-2
Brown, Austin7.90000010-10-10-2
Winegard, Dawson2.80000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.07226993825-658-2514-21

Victoria Box Score

Player▼
Smid, Shadynn30.120951119-142-40-0
Slaymaker, Cameron26.37620022-81-32-2
Gage, Dylan20.36141002-72-60-0
Regault, Ryan19.04010032-60-20-0
Robinson, Renoldo18.510132024-52-30-1
Bekkering, Cole17.415520106-70-03-4
Gallagher, Ryan16.85420022-71-30-0
Franklin, Toren15.29200013-43-40-0
Hinrichsen, Justin12.70210010-10-00-0
Felt, Tyler12.13410110-00-03-4
Arnatt, Griffin10.32200011-20-10-0
Worley, Teddy1.40000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0813621431531-6111-268-11

Windsor Shooting

Player
Greaves-Saadat, Yashar6-1833%1-520%2-2100%39.7%36.1%
Muntu, Rodrigue5-1242%2-367%1-1100%52.3%50.0%
Benjamin, Marodama1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Grace, Luke5-1050%0-20%4-850%51.8%50.0%
Chambers, Bronson4-757%3-475%1-250%76.1%78.6%
Dunlop, Isiah0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Carey, Quinn2-633%0-30%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Smith, Dallas Champagnie2-540%1-333%2-2100%59.5%50.0%
Wasylyshyn, Ryan0-10%0-0—2-2100%53.2%0.0%
Cook, Andrew0-20%0-20%2-2100%34.7%0.0%
Brown, Austin0-10%0-10%0-20%0.0%0.0%
Winegard, Dawson0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS25-6538%8-2532%14-2167%48.5%44.6%

Victoria Shooting

Player
Smid, Shadynn9-1464%2-450%0-0—71.4%71.4%
Slaymaker, Cameron2-825%1-333%2-2100%39.4%31.3%
Gage, Dylan2-729%2-633%0-0—42.9%42.9%
Regault, Ryan2-633%0-20%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Robinson, Renoldo4-580%2-367%0-10%91.9%100.0%
Bekkering, Cole6-786%0-0—3-475%85.6%85.7%
Gallagher, Ryan2-729%1-333%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Franklin, Toren3-475%3-475%0-0—112.5%112.5%
Hinrichsen, Justin0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Felt, Tyler0-0—0-0—3-475%85.2%—
Arnatt, Griffin1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Worley, Teddy0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS31-6151%11-2642%8-1173%61.5%59.8%

Windsor Advanced Stats

Player
Greaves-Saadat, Yashar31.914.3105.2107.1-2.058
Muntu, Rodrigue28.319.0100.092.3+7.756
Benjamin, Marodama27.94.788.7112.0-23.353
Grace, Luke26.433.186.5122.9-36.452
Chambers, Bronson17.118.596.7117.2-20.630
Dunlop, Isiah15.18.082.175.0+7.128
Carey, Quinn12.113.460.0152.2-92.225
Smith, Dallas Champagnie11.015.3114.3120.0-5.721
Wasylyshyn, Ryan10.813.7111.189.5+21.618
Cook, Andrew8.89.4131.3120.0+11.316
Brown, Austin7.9-13.170.6186.7-116.117
Winegard, Dawson2.8—116.7100.0+16.76

Victoria Advanced Stats

Player
Smid, Shadynn30.133.5109.391.4+17.954
Slaymaker, Cameron26.36.9104.393.9+10.546
Gage, Dylan20.311.7148.774.4+74.339
Regault, Ryan19.0-2.9103.090.6+12.433
Robinson, Renoldo18.528.2135.389.7+45.534
Bekkering, Cole17.443.693.993.90.033
Gallagher, Ryan16.87.3125.8102.9+22.931
Franklin, Toren15.219.6120.084.4+35.630
Hinrichsen, Justin12.7-2.475.0120.0-45.020
Felt, Tyler12.118.9104.8100.0+4.821
Arnatt, Griffin10.33.4106.3131.3-25.016
Worley, Teddy1.4—0.0250.0-250.03

Windsor Lineups

Players
Dunlop, Isiah · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar · Muntu, Rodrigue · Smith, Dallas Champagnie · Wasylyshyn, Ryan5.3+5122.260.062.2
Benjamin, Marodama · Chambers, Bronson · Cook, Andrew · Grace, Luke · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar
5.2
-4
112.5
144.4
-31.9
Benjamin, Marodama · Dunlop, Isiah · Grace, Luke · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar · Muntu, Rodrigue5.1+688.922.266.7
Brown, Austin · Carey, Quinn · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar · Muntu, Rodrigue · Wasylyshyn, Ryan3.6-2100.0128.6-28.6
Benjamin, Marodama · Carey, Quinn · Chambers, Bronson · Grace, Luke · Muntu, Rodrigue3.4-266.7114.3-47.6
Benjamin, Marodama · Cook, Andrew · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar · Muntu, Rodrigue · Winegard, Dawson2.8+2116.7100.016.7
Brown, Austin · Grace, Luke · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar · Muntu, Rodrigue · Smith, Dallas Champagnie1.9-1100.0200.0-100.0

Victoria Lineups

Players
Felt, Tyler · Franklin, Toren · Gage, Dylan · Gallagher, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo7.3+9142.984.658.2
Arnatt, Griffin · Bekkering, Cole · Regault, Ryan · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn6.3-2118.2136.4-18.2
Bekkering, Cole · Gage, Dylan · Regault, Ryan · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn4.5+9122.222.2100.0
Bekkering, Cole · Hinrichsen, Justin · Regault, Ryan · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn4.2075.085.7-10.7
Arnatt, Griffin · Hinrichsen, Justin · Regault, Ryan · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn3.9-280.0120.0-40.0
Franklin, Toren · Gage, Dylan · Robinson, Renoldo · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn2.5+4140.050.090.0
Gage, Dylan · Gallagher, Ryan · Hinrichsen, Justin · Robinson, Renoldo · Smid, Shadynn1.70166.7166.70.0