Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Dalhousie
84
@
Home
Waterloo
73
2026-10-15·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Dalhousie2413202784
Waterloo2018132273

Game Flow

Waterloo leadingDalhousie leading

Dalhousie Box Score

Player▼
Stewart, Riley28.715523036-112-51-3
Husbands, Lydell25.718421016-114-62-2
Cox, Glen23.417630017-130-03-6
Kazadi, Junior Tshienda20.18202013-41-21-3
Best, Ukiah18.05142032-51-20-0
Parker, Jayden17.910131003-70-04-4
Graham-Roache, Isaiah16.10510000-20-10-0
Christie, Jacob15.23210021-71-50-0
Thomson, Austin13.52610101-30-00-0
Olugu, Samuel10.76101002-21-11-1
Riar, Spencer5.90000000-10-00-0
Ritzand, Grayson2.90000010-00-00-0
Mcdonough, Griffin1.90100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.08434171011231-6610-2212-19

Waterloo Box Score

Player▼
Prica, Stefan30.514410035-132-62-4
Craciun, Cristian29.314630015-111-53-5
Anvari, Moses26.54200012-40-10-0
Mcrae, Isaiah23.514332035-142-92-2
Idehen, Elijah16.10710300-10-00-0
Vandonkersgoed, Graham15.75201001-10-03-4
Wilson, Marcus15.111202142-41-36-8
Kenney, Isaac14.21431100-50-11-2
Urefe, Okezi10.66000012-40-22-2
Pushka, Eric7.60101000-20-10-0
Pockar, Ross5.80100000-10-00-0
O'connor, Tiernan5.24000002-20-00-0
TOTALS200.0733211751324-626-2819-27

Dalhousie Shooting

Player
Stewart, Riley6-1155%2-540%1-333%60.9%63.6%
Husbands, Lydell6-1155%4-667%2-2100%75.8%72.7%
Cox, Glen7-1354%0-0—3-650%54.3%53.8%
Kazadi, Junior Tshienda3-475%1-250%1-333%75.2%87.5%
Best, Ukiah2-540%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Parker, Jayden3-743%0-0—4-4100%57.1%42.9%
Graham-Roache, Isaiah0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Christie, Jacob1-714%1-520%0-0—21.4%21.4%
Thomson, Austin1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Olugu, Samuel2-2100%1-1100%1-1100%123.0%125.0%
Riar, Spencer0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Ritzand, Grayson0-0—0-0—0-0———
Mcdonough, Griffin0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS31-6647%10-2245%12-1963%56.5%54.5%

Waterloo Shooting

Player
Prica, Stefan5-1338%2-633%2-450%47.4%46.2%
Craciun, Cristian5-1145%1-520%3-560%53.0%50.0%
Anvari, Moses2-450%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Mcrae, Isaiah5-1436%2-922%2-2100%47.0%42.9%
Idehen, Elijah0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Vandonkersgoed, Graham1-1100%0-0—3-475%90.6%100.0%
Wilson, Marcus2-450%1-333%6-875%73.1%62.5%
Kenney, Isaac0-50%0-10%1-250%8.5%0.0%
Urefe, Okezi2-450%0-20%2-2100%61.5%50.0%
Pushka, Eric0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Pockar, Ross0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
O'connor, Tiernan2-2100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS24-6239%6-2821%19-2770%49.4%43.5%

Dalhousie Advanced Stats

Player
Stewart, Riley28.722.8119.398.3+21.057
Husbands, Lydell25.727.1122.081.6+40.450
Cox, Glen23.426.8119.096.0+23.142
Kazadi, Junior Tshienda20.120.495.0100.0-5.040
Best, Ukiah18.012.7117.781.1+36.634
Parker, Jayden17.922.2121.085.7+35.338
Graham-Roache, Isaiah16.13.2119.396.3+23.131
Christie, Jacob15.2-4.663.383.9-20.530
Thomson, Austin13.521.980.0103.6-23.625
Olugu, Samuel10.729.4104.580.0+24.622
Riar, Spencer5.9-4.4110.0100.0+10.010
Ritzand, Grayson2.9—14.385.7-71.47
Mcdonough, Griffin1.9—150.0100.0+50.04

Waterloo Advanced Stats

Player
Prica, Stefan30.57.990.5100.0-9.563
Craciun, Cristian29.317.791.8115.8-24.061
Anvari, Moses26.52.587.0112.5-25.554
Mcrae, Isaiah23.518.795.3102.1-6.843
Idehen, Elijah16.121.6115.6109.7+5.932
Vandonkersgoed, Graham15.718.067.790.6-23.034
Wilson, Marcus15.130.993.8110.0-16.332
Kenney, Isaac14.215.7124.0120.0+4.025
Urefe, Okezi10.612.2110.0109.5+0.520
Pushka, Eric7.64.253.988.2-34.413
Pockar, Ross5.8-2.180.0109.1-29.110
O'connor, Tiernan5.227.675.0144.4-69.48

Dalhousie Lineups

Players
Christie, Jacob · Cox, Glen · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Stewart, Riley · Thomson, Austin6.8-3127.3121.45.8
Best, Ukiah · Graham-Roache, Isaiah · Husbands, Lydell · Parker, Jayden · Stewart, Riley3.8
+8
166.7
100.0
66.7
Best, Ukiah · Graham-Roache, Isaiah · Husbands, Lydell · Olugu, Samuel · Riar, Spencer3.6083.383.30.0
Best, Ukiah · Cox, Glen · Graham-Roache, Isaiah · Husbands, Lydell · Parker, Jayden3.10100.080.020.0
Christie, Jacob · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Ritzand, Grayson · Stewart, Riley · Thomson, Austin2.9-514.385.7-71.4
Best, Ukiah · Cox, Glen · Husbands, Lydell · Olugu, Samuel · Stewart, Riley2.7+3140.057.182.9
Christie, Jacob · Husbands, Lydell · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Parker, Jayden · Stewart, Riley2.6+140.020.020.0

Waterloo Lineups

Players
Anvari, Moses · Craciun, Cristian · Idehen, Elijah · Mcrae, Isaiah · Prica, Stefan5.3+3115.4120.0-4.6
Anvari, Moses · Craciun, Cristian · Mcrae, Isaiah · Prica, Stefan · Vandonkersgoed, Graham4.3077.870.07.8
Anvari, Moses · Craciun, Cristian · Prica, Stefan · Vandonkersgoed, Graham · Wilson, Marcus2.9-255.6140.0-84.4
Anvari, Moses · Craciun, Cristian · Mcrae, Isaiah · Vandonkersgoed, Graham · Wilson, Marcus2.5-475.0233.3-158.3
Craciun, Cristian · Idehen, Elijah · Kenney, Isaac · Mcrae, Isaiah · Wilson, Marcus2.3-2150.0160.0-10.0
Craciun, Cristian · Mcrae, Isaiah · Pushka, Eric · Vandonkersgoed, Graham · Wilson, Marcus2.0+375.00.075.0
Anvari, Moses · Idehen, Elijah · Kenney, Isaac · Mcrae, Isaiah · Prica, Stefan1.90100.066.733.3