Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Victoria
74
@
Home
Waterloo
77
2026-10-17·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OTT
Victoria2615917774
Waterloo201317171077

Game Flow

Waterloo leadingVictoria leading

Victoria Box Score

Player▼
Smid, Shadynn38.012910255-72-20-4
Slaymaker, Cameron31.98302002-61-23-4
Robinson, Renoldo30.621421058-132-53-4
Bekkering, Cole29.310606044-100-32-2
Regault, Ryan22.00131030-50-20-0
Gallagher, Ryan19.29311024-130-41-2
Arnatt, Griffin15.40000000-10-00-0
Gage, Dylan14.56013012-50-12-3
Felt, Tyler12.14311111-21-11-2
Hinrichsen, Justin6.04001012-30-10-0
Franklin, Toren4.20100000-10-10-0
Worley, Teddy1.80000000-00-00-0
TOTALS225.0743091632228-666-2212-21

Waterloo Box Score

Player▼
Anvari, Moses39.010620034-71-41-4
Craciun, Cristian33.5121131065-132-30-0
Pockar, Ross28.614903035-62-22-4
Mcrae, Isaiah26.415331026-101-22-4
Prica, Stefan25.49720034-101-40-0
Kenney, Isaac22.55211002-51-30-0
Wilson, Marcus15.28210042-51-33-5
Idehen, Elijah12.70203000-10-00-0
Pushka, Eric11.40002010-10-10-0
Urefe, Okezi6.82000021-20-00-0
O'connor, Tiernan3.52100011-10-00-0
TOTALS225.07743121102530-619-228-17

Victoria Shooting

Player
Smid, Shadynn5-771%2-2100%0-40%68.5%85.7%
Slaymaker, Cameron2-633%1-250%3-475%51.5%41.7%
Robinson, Renoldo8-1362%2-540%3-475%71.1%69.2%
Bekkering, Cole4-1040%0-30%2-2100%46.0%40.0%
Regault, Ryan0-50%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Gallagher, Ryan4-1331%0-40%1-250%32.4%30.8%
Arnatt, Griffin0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Gage, Dylan2-540%0-10%2-367%47.5%40.0%
Felt, Tyler1-250%1-1100%1-250%69.4%75.0%
Hinrichsen, Justin2-367%0-10%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Franklin, Toren0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Worley, Teddy0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS28-6642%6-2227%12-2157%49.2%47.0%

Waterloo Shooting

Player
Anvari, Moses4-757%1-425%1-425%57.1%64.3%
Craciun, Cristian5-1338%2-367%0-0—46.2%46.2%
Pockar, Ross5-683%2-2100%2-450%90.2%100.0%
Mcrae, Isaiah6-1060%1-250%2-450%63.8%65.0%
Prica, Stefan4-1040%1-425%0-0—45.0%45.0%
Kenney, Isaac2-540%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Wilson, Marcus2-540%1-333%3-560%55.6%50.0%
Idehen, Elijah0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Pushka, Eric0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Urefe, Okezi1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
O'connor, Tiernan1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS30-6149%9-2241%8-1747%56.2%56.6%

Victoria Advanced Stats

Player
Smid, Shadynn38.013.873.392.9-19.575
Slaymaker, Cameron31.911.593.196.5-3.558
Robinson, Renoldo30.621.491.972.9+19.162
Bekkering, Cole29.321.659.784.9-25.262
Regault, Ryan22.0-4.876.7126.8-50.143
Gallagher, Ryan19.28.4102.656.8+45.938
Arnatt, Griffin15.4-1.776.7118.5-41.930
Gage, Dylan14.524.393.996.8-2.833
Felt, Tyler12.125.695.883.3+12.524
Hinrichsen, Justin6.023.775.092.9-17.916
Franklin, Toren4.2—22.285.7-63.59
Worley, Teddy1.8—80.050.0+30.05

Waterloo Advanced Stats

Player
Anvari, Moses39.07.091.892.0-0.273
Craciun, Cristian33.512.685.962.1+23.864
Pockar, Ross28.627.392.780.7+12.055
Mcrae, Isaiah26.420.3102.084.0+18.050
Prica, Stefan25.48.878.787.5-8.847
Kenney, Isaac22.511.481.083.3-2.442
Wilson, Marcus15.26.5103.355.6+47.830
Idehen, Elijah12.715.4108.753.9+54.923
Pushka, Eric11.46.988.0103.7-15.725
Urefe, Okezi6.8-5.235.7121.4-85.714
O'connor, Tiernan3.5—100.0137.5-37.57

Victoria Lineups

Players
Bekkering, Cole · Gallagher, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn9.1+9100.046.753.3
Arnatt, Griffin · Bekkering, Cole · Regault, Ryan · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn7.8
-6
66.7
114.3
-47.6
Felt, Tyler · Gage, Dylan · Gallagher, Ryan · Hinrichsen, Justin · Robinson, Renoldo4.0+4122.277.844.4
Bekkering, Cole · Regault, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn3.1-562.5142.9-80.4
Arnatt, Griffin · Bekkering, Cole · Franklin, Toren · Regault, Ryan · Smid, Shadynn3.1-40.080.0-80.0
Arnatt, Griffin · Regault, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn2.8+4225.0125.0100.0
Bekkering, Cole · Felt, Tyler · Robinson, Renoldo · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn2.0+125.00.025.0

Waterloo Lineups

Players
Anvari, Moses · Craciun, Cristian · Mcrae, Isaiah · Pockar, Ross · Prica, Stefan9.7-166.786.7-20.0
Anvari, Moses · Craciun, Cristian · Idehen, Elijah · Mcrae, Isaiah · Pockar, Ross6.7+8141.775.066.7
Anvari, Moses · Kenney, Isaac · Pockar, Ross · Pushka, Eric · Urefe, Okezi3.2-660.0150.0-90.0
Anvari, Moses · Kenney, Isaac · Mcrae, Isaiah · Prica, Stefan · Pushka, Eric2.8-4125.0225.0-100.0
Anvari, Moses · Kenney, Isaac · O'connor, Tiernan · Prica, Stefan · Wilson, Marcus2.5+2140.0100.040.0
Anvari, Moses · Craciun, Cristian · Mcrae, Isaiah · Pockar, Ross · Wilson, Marcus2.5+4150.040.0110.0
Anvari, Moses · Craciun, Cristian · Pockar, Ross · Pushka, Eric · Urefe, Okezi2.0-240.0100.0-60.0