Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Bishop's
62
@
Home
Western
71
2026-10-16·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Bishop's1523111362
Western1413182671

Game Flow

Western leadingBishop's leading

Bishop's Box Score

Player▼
Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille31.118831057-193-111-2
Mercier, Owen31.516710116-110-04-4
Maurice, Kyle26.09120133-113-100-0
Malanda, Yanis24.12102031-60-20-2
Meagher, Owen20.53431001-61-40-0
Dodoza, Spencer17.091220014-40-01-2
Yoka, Mathis15.30201010-20-00-2
Konan, Arnuad11.30211030-00-00-0
Nsanzinshuti, Yve9.71100010-10-11-2
Arel, Felix9.50401110-40-30-1
Larochel, Urich3.92000021-20-00-0
Howe, Oscar0.02000001-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0624212732124-677-317-15

Western Box Score

Player▼
John, Milan36.4255430510-205-110-3
Akot, Emmauel31.512613004-121-63-4
Garcia, Andres26.411212054-110-23-3
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe22.14301301-40-32-2
Urquhart, Owen20.56800212-40-02-4
Motunde, Imisi16.73321301-31-20-0
Cotie, Tye15.14200011-10-02-2
Parrotta, Caleb12.94323022-60-10-0
Sheets, Lucas6.10010000-10-10-0
Mimche, Loic4.40100010-00-00-0
Charles, Kennedy4.40000000-00-00-0
Matalabos, Jakobi3.62000011-10-00-0
TOTALS200.07133111381626-637-2612-18

Bishop's Shooting

Player
Mercier, Owen6-1155%0-0—4-4100%62.7%54.5%
Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille7-1937%3-1127%1-250%45.3%44.7%
Maurice, Kyle3-1127%3-1030%0-0—40.9%40.9%
Malanda, Yanis1-617%0-20%0-20%14.5%16.7%
Meagher, Owen1-617%1-425%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Dodoza, Spencer4-4100%0-0—1-250%92.2%100.0%
Yoka, Mathis0-20%0-0—0-20%0.0%0.0%
Konan, Arnuad0-0—0-0—0-0———
Nsanzinshuti, Yve0-10%0-10%1-250%26.6%0.0%
Arel, Felix0-40%0-30%0-10%0.0%0.0%
Larochel, Urich1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Howe, Oscar1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS24-6736%7-3123%7-1547%42.1%41.0%

Western Shooting

Player
John, Milan10-2050%5-1145%0-30%58.6%62.5%
Akot, Emmauel4-1233%1-617%3-475%43.6%37.5%
Garcia, Andres4-1136%0-20%3-3100%44.6%36.4%
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe1-425%0-30%2-2100%41.0%25.0%
Urquhart, Owen2-450%0-0—2-450%52.1%50.0%
Motunde, Imisi1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Cotie, Tye1-1100%0-0—2-2100%106.4%100.0%
Parrotta, Caleb2-633%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Sheets, Lucas0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Mimche, Loic0-0—0-0—0-0———
Charles, Kennedy0-0—0-0—0-0———
Matalabos, Jakobi1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS26-6341%7-2627%12-1867%50.1%46.8%

Bishop's Advanced Stats

Player
Mercier, Owen31.522.185.389.1-3.861
Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille31.115.669.891.8-22.063
Maurice, Kyle26.07.069.289.8-20.652
Malanda, Yanis24.1-2.583.393.5-10.248
Meagher, Owen20.510.059.192.5-33.444
Dodoza, Spencer17.035.6102.7100.0+2.737
Yoka, Mathis15.3-1.773.380.0-6.730
Konan, Arnuad11.32.087.073.9+13.123
Nsanzinshuti, Yve9.7-3.2100.094.7+5.319
Arel, Felix9.512.952.677.8-25.119
Larochel, Urich3.9—33.3100.0-66.79
Howe, Oscar0.0————0

Western Advanced Stats

Player
John, Milan36.423.987.178.4+8.870
Akot, Emmauel31.520.580.081.3-1.365
Garcia, Andres26.48.394.176.5+17.651
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe22.119.289.175.0+14.146
Urquhart, Owen20.522.9100.061.0+39.041
Motunde, Imisi16.725.9106.759.4+47.330
Cotie, Tye15.18.776.793.5-16.930
Parrotta, Caleb12.921.6115.469.2+46.126
Sheets, Lucas6.1-1.190.045.5+44.510
Mimche, Loic4.4—87.588.9-1.48
Charles, Kennedy4.4—60.0100.0-40.010
Matalabos, Jakobi3.6—62.5137.5-75.08

Bishop's Lineups

Players
Malanda, Yanis · Maurice, Kyle · Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille · Mercier, Owen · Yoka, Mathis9.4087.582.35.2
Dodoza, Spencer · Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille · Meagher, Owen · Mercier, Owen · Nsanzinshuti, Yve4.5
+3
137.5
88.9
48.6
Dodoza, Spencer · Konan, Arnuad · Malanda, Yanis · Maurice, Kyle · Mercier, Owen3.3+6137.571.466.1
Arel, Felix · Konan, Arnuad · Maurice, Kyle · Meagher, Owen · Yoka, Mathis2.9-350.0100.0-50.0
Arel, Felix · Dodoza, Spencer · Malanda, Yanis · Maurice, Kyle · Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille2.3+175.066.78.3
Dodoza, Spencer · Malanda, Yanis · Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille · Meagher, Owen · Nsanzinshuti, Yve2.2-433.3150.0-116.7
Arel, Felix · Konan, Arnuad · Meagher, Owen · Mercier, Owen · Nsanzinshuti, Yve2.1-266.780.0-13.3

Western Lineups

Players
Akot, Emmauel · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres · John, Milan · Motunde, Imisi3.5066.766.70.0
Akot, Emmauel · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres · John, Milan · Sheets, Lucas3.4-340.0100.0-60.0
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Garcia, Andres · John, Milan · Urquhart, Owen3.1+4114.380.034.3
Akot, Emmauel · Charles, Kennedy · Garcia, Andres · John, Milan · Urquhart, Owen2.6-466.7160.0-93.3
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Cotie, Tye · John, Milan · Matalabos, Jakobi2.4-740.0150.0-110.0
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres · John, Milan2.2+3116.766.750.0
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Garcia, Andres · John, Milan · Parrotta, Caleb · Urquhart, Owen2.2+4150.033.3116.7