Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Dalhousie
81
@
Home
Windsor
72
2026-10-17·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Dalhousie2313212481
Windsor2020131972

Game Flow

Windsor leadingDalhousie leading

Dalhousie Box Score

Player▼
Christie, Jacob26.011321004-143-120-0
Cox, Glen23.5191201047-111-14-6
Kazadi, Junior Tshienda21.12431020-60-32-2
Thomson, Austin21.02411001-30-00-0
Stewart, Riley19.313311016-110-41-2
Parker, Jayden19.09130024-70-01-2
Best, Ukiah18.911640024-62-31-1
Husbands, Lydell17.66223032-62-60-0
Graham-Roache, Isaiah11.87210033-51-10-0
Riar, Spencer10.90100000-10-10-0
Ritzand, Grayson9.01101000-10-01-2
Moore, Samuel2.00000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0813917901731-719-3110-15

Windsor Box Score

Player▼
Chambers, Bronson33.515211026-132-61-2
Muntu, Rodrigue30.49212043-102-81-3
Grace, Luke29.410321014-60-02-3
Cook, Andrew28.412822015-70-02-4
Greaves-Saadat, Yashar26.66722072-72-60-2
Dunlop, Isiah15.42101011-60-40-1
Brown, Austin14.18110023-82-70-1
Wasylyshyn, Ryan10.62300101-20-00-0
Carey, Quinn9.26231013-40-10-0
Smith, Dallas Champagnie2.42000001-10-00-0
TOTALS200.07229121011929-648-326-16

Dalhousie Shooting

Player
Christie, Jacob4-1429%3-1225%0-0—39.3%39.3%
Cox, Glen7-1164%1-1100%4-667%69.6%68.2%
Kazadi, Junior Tshienda0-60%0-30%2-2100%14.5%0.0%
Thomson, Austin1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Stewart, Riley6-1155%0-40%1-250%54.7%54.5%
Parker, Jayden4-757%0-0—1-250%57.1%57.1%
Best, Ukiah4-667%2-367%1-1100%85.4%83.3%
Husbands, Lydell2-633%2-633%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Graham-Roache, Isaiah3-560%1-1100%0-0—70.0%70.0%
Riar, Spencer0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Ritzand, Grayson0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
Moore, Samuel0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS31-7144%9-3129%10-1567%52.2%50.0%

Windsor Shooting

Player
Chambers, Bronson6-1346%2-633%1-250%54.0%53.8%
Muntu, Rodrigue3-1030%2-825%1-333%39.8%40.0%
Grace, Luke4-667%0-0—2-367%68.3%66.7%
Cook, Andrew5-771%0-0—2-450%68.5%71.4%
Greaves-Saadat, Yashar2-729%2-633%0-20%38.1%42.9%
Dunlop, Isiah1-617%0-40%0-10%15.5%16.7%
Brown, Austin3-838%2-729%0-10%47.4%50.0%
Wasylyshyn, Ryan1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Carey, Quinn3-475%0-10%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Smith, Dallas Champagnie1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS29-6445%8-3225%6-1638%50.7%51.6%

Dalhousie Advanced Stats

Player
Christie, Jacob26.013.786.5105.7-19.152
Cox, Glen23.537.2113.375.5+37.845
Kazadi, Junior Tshienda21.14.395.283.3+11.942
Thomson, Austin21.010.789.581.1+8.438
Stewart, Riley19.324.0100.082.0+17.939
Parker, Jayden19.012.0114.695.5+19.241
Best, Ukiah18.926.3110.894.9+15.937
Husbands, Lydell17.616.3122.269.4+52.836
Graham-Roache, Isaiah11.812.9120.888.9+31.924
Riar, Spencer10.90.079.0115.8-36.819
Ritzand, Grayson9.010.681.3106.7-25.416
Moore, Samuel2.0—116.780.0+36.76

Windsor Advanced Stats

Player
Chambers, Bronson33.513.484.1106.2-22.169
Muntu, Rodrigue30.45.886.489.7-3.259
Grace, Luke29.415.285.791.5-5.863
Cook, Andrew28.425.389.585.7+3.857
Greaves-Saadat, Yashar26.63.792.2105.2-13.051
Dunlop, Isiah15.4-1.396.7107.7-11.030
Brown, Austin14.18.391.2110.0-18.834
Wasylyshyn, Ryan10.618.2100.0135.0-35.018
Carey, Quinn9.238.877.8145.0-67.218
Smith, Dallas Champagnie2.4—116.7133.3-16.76

Dalhousie Lineups

Players
Christie, Jacob · Cox, Glen · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Stewart, Riley · Thomson, Austin7.3+292.973.319.5
Best, Ukiah · Christie, Jacob · Riar, Spencer · Ritzand, Grayson · Thomson, Austin5.5
-5
100.0
144.4
-44.4
Best, Ukiah · Cox, Glen · Graham-Roache, Isaiah · Husbands, Lydell · Parker, Jayden5.3+10166.750.0116.7
Christie, Jacob · Husbands, Lydell · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Parker, Jayden · Stewart, Riley4.5-183.3110.0-26.7
Cox, Glen · Husbands, Lydell · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Stewart, Riley · Thomson, Austin3.5+6133.333.3100.0
Best, Ukiah · Christie, Jacob · Cox, Glen · Graham-Roache, Isaiah · Parker, Jayden3.4-477.8110.0-32.2
Christie, Jacob · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Riar, Spencer · Ritzand, Grayson · Thomson, Austin2.1+120.00.020.0

Windsor Lineups

Players
Chambers, Bronson · Cook, Andrew · Grace, Luke · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar · Muntu, Rodrigue10.8-171.472.7-1.3
Chambers, Bronson · Cook, Andrew · Dunlop, Isiah · Grace, Luke · Muntu, Rodrigue4.4+8133.366.766.7
Chambers, Bronson · Cook, Andrew · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar · Muntu, Rodrigue · Wasylyshyn, Ryan4.0-685.7171.4-85.7
Brown, Austin · Chambers, Bronson · Cook, Andrew · Grace, Luke · Muntu, Rodrigue2.5+475.040.035.0
Chambers, Bronson · Cook, Andrew · Dunlop, Isiah · Muntu, Rodrigue · Wasylyshyn, Ryan2.2-350.0100.0-50.0
Brown, Austin · Carey, Quinn · Chambers, Bronson · Grace, Luke · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar2.0-650.0200.0-150.0
Brown, Austin · Cook, Andrew · Grace, Luke · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar · Muntu, Rodrigue2.0+3125.033.391.7