Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
UBC
96
@
Home
Windsor
94
2026-10-15·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UBC2131212396
Windsor1027253294

Game Flow

Windsor leadingUBC leading

UBC Box Score

Player▼
Roberts, Nylan31.427403009-165-104-5
Dhadda, Raj28.95130002-81-60-0
Linder, Frank28.011101005-71-30-0
Abera, Zeru27.39830034-70-11-2
Aujla, Karan26.714831147-90-00-0
Maric, Roko13.310420014-70-02-2
Pye, Blake12.60021010-40-20-0
Gauthier, Edouard12.712711044-102-42-2
Oludele, Immanuel11.06110013-70-30-0
Vigneault, Jakob6.80000110-10-10-0
Rezk, Anas1.22010001-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0963416721539-779-309-11

Windsor Box Score

Player▼
Grace, Luke29.9131422025-51-12-2
Greaves-Saadat, Yashar29.6243300210-204-100-0
Benjamin, Marodama29.513301005-113-60-0
Chambers, Bronson25.512311044-81-43-3
Cook, Andrew23.010330024-50-12-2
Muntu, Rodrigue18.65010012-71-30-0
Smith, Dallas Champagnie12.64033022-60-00-0
Wasylyshyn, Ryan10.00210020-10-00-0
Dunlop, Isiah8.29300003-43-40-0
Brown, Austin7.82101011-20-10-0
Carey, Quinn5.32100020-20-12-2
TOTALS200.0943314801836-7113-319-9

UBC Shooting

Player
Roberts, Nylan9-1656%5-1050%4-580%74.2%71.9%
Dhadda, Raj2-825%1-617%0-0—31.3%31.3%
Linder, Frank5-771%1-333%0-0—78.6%78.6%
Abera, Zeru4-757%0-10%1-250%57.1%57.1%
Aujla, Karan7-978%0-0—0-0—77.8%77.8%
Maric, Roko4-757%0-0—2-2100%63.5%57.1%
Gauthier, Edouard4-1040%2-450%2-2100%55.1%50.0%
Pye, Blake0-40%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Oludele, Immanuel3-743%0-30%0-0—42.9%42.9%
Vigneault, Jakob0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Rezk, Anas1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS39-7751%9-3030%9-1182%58.7%56.5%

Windsor Shooting

Player
Grace, Luke5-5100%1-1100%2-2100%110.5%110.0%
Greaves-Saadat, Yashar10-2050%4-1040%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Benjamin, Marodama5-1145%3-650%0-0—59.1%59.1%
Chambers, Bronson4-850%1-425%3-3100%64.4%56.3%
Cook, Andrew4-580%0-10%2-2100%85.0%80.0%
Muntu, Rodrigue2-729%1-333%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Smith, Dallas Champagnie2-633%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Wasylyshyn, Ryan0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Dunlop, Isiah3-475%3-475%0-0—112.5%112.5%
Brown, Austin1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Carey, Quinn0-20%0-10%2-2100%34.7%0.0%
TOTALS36-7151%13-3142%9-9100%62.7%59.9%

UBC Advanced Stats

Player
Roberts, Nylan31.436.8107.6118.2-10.666
Dhadda, Raj28.94.6111.7110.5+1.160
Linder, Frank28.016.1119.098.1+20.958
Abera, Zeru27.313.3121.0105.6+15.557
Aujla, Karan26.726.5121.4105.8+15.756
Maric, Roko13.330.196.3130.0-33.727
Gauthier, Edouard12.734.296.2132.1-36.026
Pye, Blake12.6-4.0110.3140.0-29.729
Oludele, Immanuel11.013.4109.5113.0-3.521
Vigneault, Jakob6.80.2137.5106.7+30.816
Rezk, Anas1.2—200.0250.0-50.04

Windsor Advanced Stats

Player
Grace, Luke29.930.4116.4105.0+11.461
Greaves-Saadat, Yashar29.623.8112.9114.3-1.462
Benjamin, Marodama29.516.8106.7106.5+0.260
Chambers, Bronson25.514.298.0117.0-18.951
Cook, Andrew23.019.1100.0119.6-19.643
Muntu, Rodrigue18.6-0.9134.2110.5+23.738
Smith, Dallas Champagnie12.619.1132.1103.6+28.628
Wasylyshyn, Ryan10.0-3.6109.5134.8-25.321
Dunlop, Isiah8.248.4150.0121.0+28.918
Brown, Austin7.815.1129.4147.1-17.617
Carey, Quinn5.3-5.7109.1109.10.011

UBC Lineups

Players
Abera, Zeru · Aujla, Karan · Dhadda, Raj · Linder, Frank · Roberts, Nylan19.3+7107.997.110.8
Dhadda, Raj · Gauthier, Edouard · Maric, Roko · Pye, Blake · Roberts, Nylan4.9
-5
90.9
125.0
-34.1
Gauthier, Edouard · Maric, Roko · Oludele, Immanuel · Pye, Blake · Roberts, Nylan4.1-966.7136.4-69.7
Abera, Zeru · Aujla, Karan · Linder, Frank · Oludele, Immanuel · Vigneault, Jakob3.1+4157.1100.057.1
Abera, Zeru · Aujla, Karan · Dhadda, Raj · Linder, Frank · Vigneault, Jakob2.6+2128.6116.711.9
Dhadda, Raj · Maric, Roko · Pye, Blake · Rezk, Anas · Roberts, Nylan1.2+1200.0250.0-50.0
Gauthier, Edouard · Linder, Frank · Maric, Roko · Oludele, Immanuel · Pye, Blake1.1+3150.00.0150.0

Windsor Lineups

Players
Benjamin, Marodama · Chambers, Bronson · Cook, Andrew · Grace, Luke · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar12.8-1266.7107.7-41.0
Benjamin, Marodama · Dunlop, Isiah · Grace, Luke · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar · Smith, Dallas Champagnie3.3+9185.757.1128.6
Chambers, Bronson · Cook, Andrew · Grace, Luke · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar · Muntu, Rodrigue2.8+1160.0116.743.3
Benjamin, Marodama · Dunlop, Isiah · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar · Smith, Dallas Champagnie · Wasylyshyn, Ryan2.7-5116.7171.4-54.8
Brown, Austin · Carey, Quinn · Chambers, Bronson · Muntu, Rodrigue · Wasylyshyn, Ryan2.6+3140.080.060.0
Benjamin, Marodama · Cook, Andrew · Grace, Luke · Greaves-Saadat, Yashar · Muntu, Rodrigue2.5+3175.0100.075.0
Brown, Austin · Chambers, Bronson · Cook, Andrew · Muntu, Rodrigue · Wasylyshyn, Ryan2.5-3125.0160.0-35.0