Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Ontario Tech
40
@
Home
Cape Breton
89
2026-10-15·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Ontario Tech411121340
Cape Breton2223232189

Game Flow

Cape Breton leadingOntario Tech leading

Ontario Tech Box Score

Player▼
Villarin, Felicity23.94333022-90-20-0
Rawana, Sienna22.57120053-121-90-0
Okubasu, Quincy21.46303023-70-00-2
Achioso, Amarachi19.64923032-40-00-0
Barnet, Adra17.94000041-51-31-1
Antonroy, Rosheen16.10220010-20-00-0
Cowan, Elliot15.63211001-50-31-2
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna13.80100000-30-30-0
Dunnett, Allie12.63001031-61-60-0
Stuckey, Isabella11.44000002-30-00-1
Brun, Lorna11.53213031-30-01-2
Heron, Taliya7.70000020-10-00-0
Hope, Javayah4.10200010-10-00-0
Dixon, Grace1.92000000-10-02-2
TOTALS200.04025111402616-623-265-10

Cape Breton Box Score

Player▼
Taylor, Kristen23.49233014-80-31-2
Cruickshank, Amanda21.715931034-111-16-6
Eustace, Maddie21.315032027-121-10-1
Mccarron, Jesse21.08301134-70-20-0
Ayaa, Susan19.312731113-92-64-4
Francois, Lily15.96101032-60-32-2
Clarke, Cameron15.68613003-60-02-2
Costa, Elizandra13.70200030-20-10-0
Beyde, Monifa13.66710123-60-00-0
Uyanze, Gabrièla13.56202013-50-10-0
Abot, Ajah10.84300101-10-02-2
Nelson, Georgia5.50100030-00-00-0
Macneil, Emily4.90000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.08943141442234-734-1817-19

Ontario Tech Shooting

Player
Villarin, Felicity2-922%0-20%0-0—22.2%22.2%
Rawana, Sienna3-1225%1-911%0-0—29.2%29.2%
Okubasu, Quincy3-743%0-0—0-20%38.1%42.9%
Achioso, Amarachi2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Barnet, Adra1-520%1-333%1-1100%36.8%30.0%
Antonroy, Rosheen0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Cowan, Elliot1-520%0-30%1-250%25.5%20.0%
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna0-30%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Dunnett, Allie1-617%1-617%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Brun, Lorna1-333%0-0—1-250%38.7%33.3%
Stuckey, Isabella2-367%0-0—0-10%58.1%66.7%
Heron, Taliya0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hope, Javayah0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Dixon, Grace0-10%0-0—2-2100%53.2%0.0%
TOTALS16-6226%3-2612%5-1050%30.1%28.2%

Cape Breton Shooting

Player
Taylor, Kristen4-850%0-30%1-250%50.7%50.0%
Cruickshank, Amanda4-1136%1-1100%6-6100%55.0%40.9%
Eustace, Maddie7-1258%1-1100%0-10%60.3%62.5%
Mccarron, Jesse4-757%0-20%0-0—57.1%57.1%
Ayaa, Susan3-933%2-633%4-4100%55.8%44.4%
Francois, Lily2-633%0-30%2-2100%43.6%33.3%
Clarke, Cameron3-650%0-0—2-2100%58.1%50.0%
Costa, Elizandra0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Beyde, Monifa3-650%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Uyanze, Gabrièla3-560%0-10%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Abot, Ajah1-1100%0-0—2-2100%106.4%100.0%
Nelson, Georgia0-0—0-0—0-0———
Macneil, Emily0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS34-7347%4-1822%17-1989%54.7%49.3%

Ontario Tech Advanced Stats

Player
Villarin, Felicity23.911.139.694.5-55.048
Rawana, Sienna22.5-0.948.993.6-44.747
Okubasu, Quincy21.417.552.784.3-31.655
Achioso, Amarachi19.628.159.186.4-27.344
Barnet, Adra17.9-2.850.095.5-45.546
Antonroy, Rosheen16.10.958.3105.7-47.436
Cowan, Elliot15.68.840.6102.8-62.232
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna13.8-2.433.3110.0-76.721
Dunnett, Allie12.6-1.756.581.5-25.023
Brun, Lorna11.523.345.5120.0-74.522
Stuckey, Isabella11.48.956.3117.4-61.116
Heron, Taliya7.7-10.525.0115.0-90.020
Hope, Javayah4.1—0.0111.1-111.16
Dixon, Grace1.9—50.0175.0-125.04

Cape Breton Advanced Stats

Player
Taylor, Kristen23.423.5100.049.0+51.055
Cruickshank, Amanda21.730.8108.048.9+59.150
Eustace, Maddie21.327.4102.037.5+64.550
Mccarron, Jesse21.016.995.754.5+41.146
Ayaa, Susan19.333.4100.043.6+56.442
Francois, Lily15.910.287.244.4+42.739
Clarke, Cameron15.643.592.945.0+47.942
Costa, Elizandra13.7-7.692.957.7+35.228
Beyde, Monifa13.628.3120.845.8+75.024
Uyanze, Gabrièla13.528.1103.634.6+69.028
Abot, Ajah10.829.387.555.0+32.524
Nelson, Georgia5.5-15.091.766.7+25.012
Macneil, Emily4.9—100.071.4+28.610

Ontario Tech Lineups

Players
Achioso, Amarachi · Barnet, Adra · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna · Villarin, Felicity4.7-455.6100.0-44.4
Achioso, Amarachi · Antonroy, Rosheen · Barnet, Adra · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna3.4
-5
42.9
133.3
-90.5
Antonroy, Rosheen · Brun, Lorna · Cowan, Elliot · Dunnett, Allie · Stuckey, Isabella2.9-70.0233.3-233.3
Achioso, Amarachi · Cowan, Elliot · Hemeon, Zoey-Anna · Stuckey, Isabella · Villarin, Felicity2.6-466.7100.0-33.3
Barnet, Adra · Cowan, Elliot · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna · Villarin, Felicity2.2+166.760.06.7
Cowan, Elliot · Hemeon, Zoey-Anna · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna · Villarin, Felicity2.0-40.0100.0-100.0
Barnet, Adra · Heron, Taliya · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna · Villarin, Felicity1.9-450.0120.0-70.0

Cape Breton Lineups

Players
Clarke, Cameron · Cruickshank, Amanda · Eustace, Maddie · Mccarron, Jesse · Taylor, Kristen10.2+17108.340.967.4
Ayaa, Susan · Beyde, Monifa · Costa, Elizandra · Taylor, Kristen · Uyanze, Gabrièla2.8+3100.060.040.0
Abot, Ajah · Costa, Elizandra · Francois, Lily · Macneil, Emily · Mccarron, Jesse2.6+4100.066.733.3
Ayaa, Susan · Clarke, Cameron · Eustace, Maddie · Francois, Lily · Nelson, Georgia2.4-433.385.7-52.4
Ayaa, Susan · Beyde, Monifa · Macneil, Emily · Taylor, Kristen · Uyanze, Gabrièla2.4+1100.075.025.0
Abot, Ajah · Ayaa, Susan · Eustace, Maddie · Francois, Lily · Nelson, Georgia2.2+9180.00.0180.0
Beyde, Monifa · Costa, Elizandra · Eustace, Maddie · Taylor, Kristen · Uyanze, Gabrièla2.0+266.70.066.7