Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Nipissing
32
@
Home
Concordia
64
2026-10-15·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Nipissing5137732
Concordia1612191764

Game Flow

Concordia leadingNipissing leading

Nipissing Box Score

Player▼
Miller, Avery33.69813174-130-21-2
Walker, Avery31.812801055-211-61-1
Piche, Chantal29.52213041-110-70-0
Bouchard, Dominique28.11621020-60-11-4
Magli, Sienna24.03410021-50-11-2
Rusynyk, Eliora23.35310022-31-20-0
Adams, Ella20.40011120-30-10-0
Anderson, Nina9.30001020-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0323171022613-622-204-9

Concordia Box Score

Player▼
Somerville, Jayden34.88501102-51-33-4
Batrla, Angela31.7181554128-180-22-4
Ngoyi, Kelowna27.80301030-20-00-0
Morrisseau, Deymi24.015663046-193-130-0
Surrett, Victoria18.93363031-41-20-0
Lamour, Fabiola16.98805033-60-02-2
Charlot, Samaeja16.20103010-50-20-0
Lazarre, Jasmina13.110501003-62-22-4
Gansaore, Nissia12.32500001-60-00-0
Roy, Saydie4.40000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06451172121724-717-249-14

Nipissing Shooting

Player
Miller, Avery4-1331%0-20%1-250%32.4%30.8%
Walker, Avery5-2124%1-617%1-1100%28.0%26.2%
Piche, Chantal1-119%0-70%0-0—9.1%9.1%
Bouchard, Dominique0-60%0-10%1-425%6.4%0.0%
Magli, Sienna1-520%0-10%1-250%25.5%20.0%
Rusynyk, Eliora2-367%1-250%0-0—83.3%83.3%
Adams, Ella0-30%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Anderson, Nina0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS13-6221%2-2010%4-944%24.3%22.6%

Concordia Shooting

Player
Somerville, Jayden2-540%1-333%3-475%59.2%50.0%
Batrla, Angela8-1844%0-20%2-450%45.5%44.4%
Ngoyi, Kelowna0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Morrisseau, Deymi6-1932%3-1323%0-0—39.5%39.5%
Surrett, Victoria1-425%1-250%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Lamour, Fabiola3-650%0-0—2-2100%58.1%50.0%
Charlot, Samaeja0-50%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lazarre, Jasmina3-650%2-2100%2-450%64.4%66.7%
Gansaore, Nissia1-617%0-0—0-0—16.7%16.7%
Roy, Saydie0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS24-7134%7-2429%9-1464%41.5%38.7%

Nipissing Advanced Stats

Player
Miller, Avery33.612.747.586.7-39.161
Walker, Avery31.87.842.686.0-43.361
Piche, Chantal29.51.629.879.0-49.157
Bouchard, Dominique28.12.939.392.6-53.356
Magli, Sienna24.03.653.266.7-13.547
Rusynyk, Eliora23.37.634.195.0-60.944
Adams, Ella20.41.047.4102.8-55.438
Anderson, Nina9.31.738.190.5-52.421

Concordia Advanced Stats

Player
Somerville, Jayden34.814.790.641.5+49.164
Batrla, Angela31.741.898.340.7+57.659
Ngoyi, Kelowna27.81.594.142.3+51.851
Morrisseau, Deymi24.028.288.946.8+42.145
Surrett, Victoria18.918.380.054.0+25.935
Lamour, Fabiola16.942.7103.130.3+72.832
Charlot, Samaeja16.26.060.043.8+16.330
Lazarre, Jasmina13.136.8100.019.2+80.823
Gansaore, Nissia12.38.850.037.5+12.524
Roy, Saydie4.4—28.670.0-41.47

Nipissing Lineups

Players
Bouchard, Dominique · Miller, Avery · Piche, Chantal · Rusynyk, Eliora · Walker, Avery7.1-1315.4136.4-121.0
Adams, Ella · Bouchard, Dominique · Magli, Sienna · Miller, Avery · Walker, Avery5.0
0
87.5
100.0
-12.5
Bouchard, Dominique · Magli, Sienna · Miller, Avery · Piche, Chantal · Walker, Avery3.5+488.944.444.5
Adams, Ella · Bouchard, Dominique · Miller, Avery · Piche, Chantal · Walker, Avery3.2-110.0137.5-137.5
Adams, Ella · Magli, Sienna · Miller, Avery · Piche, Chantal · Rusynyk, Eliora2.3-1100.0133.3-33.3
Bouchard, Dominique · Magli, Sienna · Piche, Chantal · Rusynyk, Eliora · Walker, Avery2.3-20.050.0-50.0
Adams, Ella · Anderson, Nina · Bouchard, Dominique · Magli, Sienna · Rusynyk, Eliora2.1-460.0140.0-80.0

Concordia Lineups

Players
Batrla, Angela · Lamour, Fabiola · Morrisseau, Deymi · Ngoyi, Kelowna · Somerville, Jayden8.3+17126.714.3112.4
Batrla, Angela · Lazarre, Jasmina · Ngoyi, Kelowna · Somerville, Jayden · Surrett, Victoria4.0+4112.571.441.1
Batrla, Angela · Charlot, Samaeja · Lamour, Fabiola · Morrisseau, Deymi · Somerville, Jayden2.60100.083.316.7
Batrla, Angela · Charlot, Samaeja · Gansaore, Nissia · Morrisseau, Deymi · Somerville, Jayden2.5-240.0100.0-60.0
Batrla, Angela · Lazarre, Jasmina · Morrisseau, Deymi · Ngoyi, Kelowna · Somerville, Jayden2.4+5125.00.0125.0
Charlot, Samaeja · Gansaore, Nissia · Lamour, Fabiola · Morrisseau, Deymi · Somerville, Jayden2.0+240.00.040.0
Batrla, Angela · Charlot, Samaeja · Lazarre, Jasmina · Ngoyi, Kelowna · Somerville, Jayden2.0+3100.00.0100.0