Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laurentian
59
@
Home
Dalhousie
87
2026-10-15·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laurentian1517101759
Dalhousie2124231987

Game Flow

Dalhousie leadingLaurentian leading

Laurentian Box Score

Player▼
Storme, Alexa28.78120013-51-31-5
Schryburt, Alexia27.417420026-142-63-4
Pecore, Cadence25.38331013-122-100-0
Gvora, Alyssa23.58112012-111-53-4
Gvora, Alexa21.18411023-72-60-0
Boli, Lydie Glory19.10223010-40-00-0
Calliste, Alisha17.01431000-00-01-2
Zulak, Riley12.72210101-10-00-0
Mcparland, Sienna12.60021010-50-40-0
Maxwell, Leah12.65700002-51-40-0
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di0.02000001-10-00-0
Adams, Molly0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.059291791921-659-388-15

Dalhousie Box Score

Player▼
Fournier, Victoria26.315622036-121-22-2
Henning, Cairo24.716661025-123-73-7
Logan, Olivia22.214312005-112-52-2
Kalala, Eve18.312832115-152-50-0
Matic, Simona17.77340013-41-10-1
Colley, Natalia17.45011002-40-01-1
Manieri, Samantha11.31420010-10-01-2
Mcburney, Aislin11.03511001-20-01-2
Hylton, Bianca11.02310021-40-30-0
Connors, Charlee10.75300002-20-01-1
Kardos-Mitchell, Melanie9.35300002-21-10-0
Dalton, Gracie8.12110001-40-10-0
Cruickshank, Leah4.00010000-00-00-0
Young, Josephine4.00200010-00-00-0
Bertolin, Sophie4.00000000-20-10-0
TOTALS200.0874723911133-7510-2611-18

Laurentian Shooting

Player
Storme, Alexa3-560%1-333%1-520%55.6%70.0%
Schryburt, Alexia6-1443%2-633%3-475%53.9%50.0%
Pecore, Cadence3-1225%2-1020%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Gvora, Alyssa2-1118%1-520%3-475%31.3%22.7%
Gvora, Alexa3-743%2-633%0-0—57.1%57.1%
Boli, Lydie Glory0-40%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Calliste, Alisha0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Zulak, Riley1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Mcparland, Sienna0-50%0-40%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Maxwell, Leah2-540%1-425%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Adams, Molly0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS21-6532%9-3824%8-1553%41.2%39.2%

Dalhousie Shooting

Player
Fournier, Victoria6-1250%1-250%2-2100%58.2%54.2%
Henning, Cairo5-1242%3-743%3-743%53.1%54.2%
Logan, Olivia5-1145%2-540%2-2100%58.9%54.5%
Kalala, Eve5-1533%2-540%0-0—40.0%40.0%
Matic, Simona3-475%1-1100%0-10%78.8%87.5%
Colley, Natalia2-450%0-0—1-1100%56.3%50.0%
Manieri, Samantha0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
Mcburney, Aislin1-250%0-0—1-250%52.1%50.0%
Hylton, Bianca1-425%0-30%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Connors, Charlee2-2100%0-0—1-1100%102.5%100.0%
Kardos-Mitchell, Melanie2-2100%1-1100%0-0—125.0%125.0%
Dalton, Gracie1-425%0-10%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Cruickshank, Leah0-0—0-0—0-0———
Young, Josephine0-0—0-0—0-0———
Bertolin, Sophie0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS33-7544%10-2638%11-1861%52.5%50.7%

Laurentian Advanced Stats

Player
Storme, Alexa28.78.787.5117.5-30.056
Schryburt, Alexia27.421.586.8120.0-33.253
Pecore, Cadence25.310.991.5117.7-26.247
Gvora, Alyssa23.510.485.497.9-12.541
Gvora, Alexa21.116.471.4125.6-54.242
Boli, Lydie Glory19.19.293.5100.0-6.531
Calliste, Alisha17.012.866.7130.0-63.333
Zulak, Riley12.715.079.0104.0-25.119
Mcparland, Sienna12.6-1.468.491.3-22.919
Maxwell, Leah12.625.668.491.3-22.919
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di0.0————0
Adams, Molly0.0————0

Dalhousie Advanced Stats

Player
Fournier, Victoria26.327.2109.180.0+29.155
Henning, Cairo24.728.8117.376.6+40.752
Logan, Olivia22.230.0124.480.0+44.445
Kalala, Eve18.338.1102.639.4+63.238
Matic, Simona17.718.1121.080.0+41.038
Colley, Natalia17.411.3100.087.5+12.531
Manieri, Samantha11.39.7110.595.2+15.319
Mcburney, Aislin11.027.685.072.2+12.820
Hylton, Bianca11.01.0136.4115.0+21.422
Connors, Charlee10.725.2129.478.6+50.817
Kardos-Mitchell, Melanie9.327.9170.6135.7+34.917
Dalton, Gracie8.16.761.575.0-13.513
Cruickshank, Leah4.0—83.3112.5-29.26
Young, Josephine4.0—83.3112.5-29.26
Bertolin, Sophie4.0—83.3112.5-29.26

Laurentian Lineups

Players
Calliste, Alisha · Gvora, Alexa · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa13.9-1573.1136.0-62.9
Boli, Lydie Glory · Gvora, Alyssa · Maxwell, Leah · Mcparland, Sienna · Zulak, Riley10.1
-9
71.4
100.0
-28.6
Boli, Lydie Glory · Gvora, Alyssa · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa7.6+1135.7100.035.7
Gvora, Alexa · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa · Zulak, Riley2.6-2100.0116.7-16.7
Gvora, Alexa · Gvora, Alyssa · Maxwell, Leah · Mcparland, Sienna · Storme, Alexa2.5+160.050.010.0
Calliste, Alisha · Gvora, Alexa · Gvora, Alyssa · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa1.9-160.0133.3-73.3
Boli, Lydie Glory · Calliste, Alisha · Gvora, Alyssa · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia1.2-10.050.0-50.0

Dalhousie Lineups

Players
Fournier, Victoria · Henning, Cairo · Kalala, Eve · Logan, Olivia · Matic, Simona6.7+15113.320.093.3
Fournier, Victoria · Henning, Cairo · Hylton, Bianca · Kardos-Mitchell, Melanie · Logan, Olivia3.5+5150.0116.733.3
Colley, Natalia · Fournier, Victoria · Henning, Cairo · Kalala, Eve · Logan, Olivia3.4+387.550.037.5
Colley, Natalia · Connors, Charlee · Dalton, Gracie · Manieri, Samantha · Mcburney, Aislin3.3-30.060.0-60.0
Bertolin, Sophie · Cruickshank, Leah · Fournier, Victoria · Henning, Cairo · Young, Josephine2.8-4100.0150.0-50.0
Connors, Charlee · Dalton, Gracie · Kalala, Eve · Matic, Simona · Mcburney, Aislin2.6+6120.00.0120.0
Colley, Natalia · Hylton, Bianca · Kardos-Mitchell, Melanie · Logan, Olivia · Manieri, Samantha2.6-466.7150.0-83.3